Blue Lake 15K Run




10/15/2011
9.3 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Jonathan Hadlock 40M VancouverWA00:53:590:05:48M911 
2 Mark Robins 34MSalemOR00:55:490:06:00M712 
3 Mike Grimshaw 46M VancouverWA00:56:230:06:04M1013CCRC
4 Chris Albertson 30MHood RiverOR00:58:010:06:14M724 
5 Jose Morelos 27M PortlandOR00:58:490:06:19M615 
6 Richard Kassissich 42M PortlandOR00:59:150:06:22M926 
7 Dave Florence 44MCanbyOR00:59:400:06:25M937 
8 Rui Zhu 35MSalemOR00:59:580:06:27M818 
9 Rich Lodmell 47M VancouverWA01:00:190:06:29M1029 
10 Charles Loving 44M PortlandOR01:02:360:06:44M9410 
11 Rod Lundgren 48MGreshamOR01:03:540:06:52M10311 
12 Mason Andes 32MGreshamOR01:04:440:06:58M7312 
13 Dale Smith 41M PortlandOR01:05:440:07:04M9513 
14 Aron Homberg 45M PortlandOR01:06:570:07:12M10414 
15 Brian Harris 26MSalemOR01:07:400:07:17M6215 
16 Mike Krahmer 50M PortlandOR01:07:430:07:17M11116 
17 Barb Schimmel 38FForest GroveOR01:08:030:07:19F811 
18 Jim Allm 35MMcminnvilleOR01:09:030:07:25M8217 
19 Anne Anderson 46F VancouverWA01:09:450:07:30F1012 
20 Joe Kregal 67M PortlandOR01:10:100:07:33M14118 
21 John Brewer 49MAnchorageAK01:10:160:07:33M10519 
22 Michael Phillips 38M BeavertonOR01:10:260:07:34M8320 
23 Michael Behunin 35MGreshamOR01:11:130:07:39M8421 
24 Jeff Thomas 43M PortlandOR01:11:180:07:40M9622 
25 Philip Rossi 63M Lake OswegoOR01:11:420:07:43M13123 
26 Brud Eddy 41M VancouverWA01:12:050:07:45M9724 
27 Glen Mangiantini 54MBellevueWA01:12:230:07:47M11225 
28 James Marshall 65M PortlandOR01:12:300:07:48M14226 
29 David Heineck 32M PortlandOR01:12:540:07:50M7427 
30 Ron Spires 48MTualatinOR01:13:370:07:55M10628 
31 Colby Ganoe 28M PortlandOR01:14:380:08:01M6329 
32 Stephanie Robins 27FSalemOR01:14:470:08:03F613 
33 Vern Lee 69M PortlandOR01:15:230:08:06M14330 
34 Ericka Neighbors 30FSalemOR01:15:410:08:08F714 
35 Daniel Peterson 41M PortlandOR01:16:380:08:14M9831 
36 William Balderston 35M PortlandOR01:17:140:08:18M8532 
37 Ron Sklar 58M PortlandOR01:17:520:08:22M12133 
38 Heather Barnwell 30F PortlandOR01:18:200:08:25F725 
39 Judy Leeper 51F PortlandOR01:18:200:08:25F1116 
40 Thomas Bischoff 65M PortlandOR01:19:070:08:30M14434 
41 Mike Brennan 54MBoringOR01:19:080:08:31M11335 
42 Dave Manovill 59M Lake OswegoOR01:19:250:08:32M12236 
43 Steven Hardy 55MGreshamOR01:19:400:08:34M12337 
44 Jeannie Nelson 21F VancouverWA01:20:030:08:36F517 
45 Amy Solt 39F PortlandOR01:20:230:08:39F828 
46 Julius Fernandez 33M VancouverWA01:20:420:08:41M7538 
47 Julie Carter 41F PortlandOR01:20:520:08:42F919 
48 Kimberly Bessette-marti 46F PortlandOR01:20:580:08:42F10210 
49 Katie Reick 40FWest LinnOR01:21:060:08:43F9211 
50 Orion Quintanilla 30MWest LinnOR01:22:040:08:49M7639 
51 Sreedhar Nair 49M PortlandOR01:22:300:08:52M10740 
52 Patrick Preston 33M PortlandOR01:22:340:08:53M7741 
53 Jeff Hengels 38M PortlandOR01:22:390:08:53M8642 
54 Tanya Dow 34FTroutdaleOR01:23:580:09:02F7312 
55 Rob Staton 35M BeavertonOR01:24:390:09:06M8743 
56 Karen Beck 65FWarrentonOR01:24:530:09:08F14113 
57 Ken Hess 44M PortlandOR01:25:370:09:12M9944 
58 Curtis Miller 57M VancouverWA01:25:560:09:14M12445 
59 George Opsahl 69M Lake OswegoOR01:26:290:09:18M14546 
60 Greg Rodgers 49MBoringOR01:26:350:09:19M10847 
61 Shaun Doyle 28M PortlandOR01:27:420:09:26M6448 
62 Jenny Ganoe 27F PortlandOR01:27:590:09:28F6214 
63 Mary Fanslow 52FKingsportTN01:28:230:09:30F11215 
64 Cindy Nicol 58FCorvallisOR01:28:280:09:31F12116 
65 Jae Min 30M PortlandOR01:28:470:09:33M7849 
66 Deb Tate 47FTualatinOR01:28:510:09:33F10317 
67 Randy Tate 17MTualatinOR01:28:530:09:33M4150 
68 Brad Blickle 49MSacramentoCA01:29:050:09:35M10951 
69 Megan Tatum 31F PortlandOR01:29:120:09:36F7418 
70 Sandy Bourne 48FFairviewOR01:29:220:09:37F10419 
71 Geraldine Smith 41F Lake OswegoOR01:30:460:09:46F9320 
72 Grant Smith 42M Lake OswegoOR01:30:460:09:46M91052 
73 Anna Mckillip 26FWilsonvilleOR01:31:180:09:49F6321 
74 Michael Osmera 64M PortlandOR01:31:190:09:49M13253 
75 Kate Lieber 45F PortlandOR01:31:250:09:50F10522 
76 Ami Brimhall 49FCamasWA01:31:260:09:50F10623 
77 Elise Hewitt 51F PortlandOR01:31:420:09:52F11324 
78 Burke Noonan 46M Lake OswegoOR01:32:030:09:54M101054 
79 Heather Noonan 32F Lake OswegoOR01:32:030:09:54F7525 
80 Aubrey Trueb 31F PortlandOR01:32:390:09:58F7626 
81 Yolanda Hall 45FBeavercreekOR01:32:470:09:59F10727 
82 Lisa Davis 33FKeizerOR01:33:170:10:02F7728 
83 Aaron Duclos 40MHubbardOR01:33:170:10:02M91155 
84 Juliette Weston 36FWest LinnOR01:33:270:10:03F8329 
85 Anne Vindell 28F TigardOR01:34:030:10:07F6530 
86 Jessica Lorson 26F PortlandOR01:34:030:10:07F6431 
87 Emily Kimes 25FWest LinnOR01:34:280:10:10F6632 
88 Shelby King 25FHillsboroOR01:34:390:10:11F6733 
89 Lee Shimmin 72M PortlandOR01:35:150:10:15M15156 
90 Stella Lee 28F PortlandOR01:35:150:10:15F6834 
91 Johan Hong 30M PortlandOR01:35:160:10:15M7957 
92 Daniel Hong 26M PortlandOR01:35:290:10:16M6558 
93 Particia Stackpole 23FWest LinnOR01:35:490:10:18F5235 
94 Sam Proctor 23M PortlandOR01:36:280:10:22M5159 
95 Lisa Achilles 48FGreshamOR01:37:040:10:26F10836 
96 Susan Schimel 52F PortlandOR01:38:260:10:35F11437 
97 Kim Glaser 39FTualatinOR01:38:270:10:35F8438 
98 Erin Stokes 42FAlohaOR01:39:030:10:39F9439 
99 Dawn Hupp 37F PortlandOR01:39:090:10:40F8540 
100 Chelsea Hiland 23F PortlandOR01:40:560:10:51F5341 
101 Chris Roemich 42FTroutdaleOR01:40:590:10:52F9542 
102 Fenny Roberts 59FSalemOR01:41:250:10:54F12243 
103 Todd Merkel 41M PortlandOR01:41:440:10:56M91260 
104 Florin Plesa 23M PortlandOR01:42:070:10:59M5261 
105 Joan Anderson 48FEstacadaOR01:42:330:11:02F10944 
106 Cindy Packard 42F PortlandOR01:42:330:11:02F9645 
107 Brittany Duncan 24F PortlandOR01:44:380:11:15F5446 
108 E.david Granum 65MWest LinnOR01:44:380:11:15M14662 
109 Charles Strong 78MDallasOR01:45:150:11:19M16163 
110 Lois Jordahl 47F PortlandOR01:49:210:11:45F101047 
111 Richard Bemrose 69MGreshamOR01:49:360:11:47M14764 
112 Leroy Miller 72M PortlandOR01:49:480:11:48M15265 
113 Brian Nicol 60MCorvallisOR01:50:470:11:55M13366 
114 Jegar Lagrander 24MUnderwoodWA01:52:210:12:05M5367 
115 Shannon Schumacher 34F VancouverWA01:53:480:12:14F7848 
116 Adam Hall 47MBeavercreekOR01:53:490:12:14M101168 
117 Matthew Ashling 10MAlohaOR01:57:290:12:38M3169 
118 Carmen Lichtenstein 45F TigardOR01:57:300:12:38F101149 
119 Aharon Lagrander 26FUnderwoodWA01:58:070:12:42F6950 
120 Krystal Ashling 63F BeavertonOR02:15:570:14:37F13151 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.