Clark County 10K Turkey Trot Run




11/22/2012
6.2 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Eric Dolezal 30M VancouverWA00:35:590:05:48M711CCRC
2 Kaden Harbertson 16M VancouverWA00:36:010:05:48M412 
3 Eric Curtis 30M VancouverWA00:37:580:06:07M723 
4 Mark Landers 43M VancouverWA00:38:070:06:09M914 
5 Andy Wedam 35M Battle GroundWA00:39:020:06:18M815 
6 Nicholas Mcmillan 16M VancouverWA00:39:200:06:21M426 
7 Ian Rose 14M VancouverWA00:39:230:06:21M317 
8 Bryan Steinweg 45M VancouverWA00:41:020:06:37M1018 
9 Andrew Spencer 31M VancouverWA00:41:460:06:44M739 
10 Austin Shay 14MCamasWA00:42:060:06:47M3210 
11 Forrest Ching 23M PortlandOR00:42:450:06:54M5111 
12 Gabe Fockler 18M VancouverWA00:42:540:06:55M4312 
13 Nicholas Crouch 26M VancouverWA00:43:040:06:57M6113 
14 Jamie Spencer 28F VancouverWA00:43:120:06:58F611 
15 Scott Schilter 36M  00:43:130:06:58M8214 
16 Blake Taylor 30MMeridianID00:43:390:07:02M7415 
17 Chris Young 17M VancouverWA00:43:580:07:05M4416 
18 Kyle Otto 51M VancouverWA00:44:380:07:12M11117 
19 Amanda Moor 33F VancouverWA00:44:390:07:12F712 
20 Christopher Bright 35M PortlandOR00:44:420:07:13M8318 
21 Tyler Mobley 13M VancouverWA00:44:480:07:13M3319 
22 Ryan Moor 31M Battle GroundWA00:45:200:07:19M7520 
23 Kathryn Naranjo 17F VancouverWA00:45:250:07:20F413 
24 Maddie Brant 20F  00:45:390:07:22F514 
25 Matt Brenes 44M Battle GroundWA00:45:460:07:23M9221 
26 Chad Anderson 32MRidgefieldWA00:45:500:07:24M7622 
27 Brian Squires 51M VancouverWA00:46:160:07:28M11223 
28 Janet Baker 56F VancouverWA00:46:250:07:29F1215 
29 John Flores 46M VancouverWA00:46:590:07:35M10224 
30 Peter Vantilburg 43M VancouverWA00:47:230:07:39M9325 
31 Matthew Borst 29M VancouverWA00:47:390:07:41M6226 
32 Jennifer Schilter 39F VancouverWA00:47:450:07:42F816 
33 Erin Runyan 20F VancouverWA00:47:480:07:43F527 
34 Ross Laver 35M  00:48:160:07:47M8427 
35 Emily Schauble 15F VancouverWA00:48:190:07:48F428 
36 Debbie Maurina 51F VancouverWA00:48:460:07:52F1119 
37 Katelen Phelan 21F VancouverWA00:48:480:07:52F5310 
38 Ted Gathe 64M VancouverWA00:48:500:07:53M13128 
39 Evan Walker 21M  00:49:110:07:56M5229 
40 Benjamin John 42M VancouverWA00:49:180:07:57M9430 
41 Gregory Owens 33M PortlandOR00:49:260:07:58M7731 
42 Elijah Afenegus 10M VancouverWA00:49:400:08:01M3432 
43 Nicholas Cardoza 26MBrush PrairieWA00:49:490:08:02M6333 
44 Corey Potts 25MVancovuerWA00:50:100:08:05M6434 
45 Jamie Keiser 42F VancouverWA00:50:110:08:06F9111 
46 Juli Campos 37F VancouverWA00:50:200:08:07F8212 
47 Nicole Saucedo 36F PortlandOR00:50:430:08:11F8313 
48 Benjamin Uhlig 17MBainbridge IslandWA00:50:470:08:11M4535 
49 Melena Laver 26F VancouverWA00:50:510:08:12F6214 
50 Mary Lugar 21F VancouverWA00:51:050:08:14F5415 
51 Aaron Yewman 15F VancouverWA00:51:090:08:15F4316 
52 Sarah Zwick 40F Lake OswegoOR00:51:100:08:15F9217 
53 Cailyn Spurrell 30FSeattleWA00:51:110:08:15F7218 
54 Walter Hartzell 48M VancouverWA00:51:110:08:15M10336 
55 Lindsay Higa 0F PortlandOR00:51:260:08:18F1119 
56 Jonathan Corona 24M VancouverWA00:51:300:08:18M5337 
57 Charlonda Fielder 26F VancouverWA00:51:330:08:19F6320 
58 Robert Stewart 41M VancouverWA00:51:380:08:20M9538 
59 Ashley Rudolph 25F VancouverWA00:51:430:08:20F6421 
60 Brandon Brown 22M VancouverWA00:51:450:08:21M5439 
61 Racheal Barnes 31FLongviewWA00:51:480:08:21F7322 
62 Ranae Atchley 42F VancouverWA00:51:550:08:22F9323 
63 Joel Broussard 39M PortlandOR00:52:030:08:24M8540 
64 Kevin Lamb 54M  00:52:130:08:25M11341 
65 Wakara Wies 38FEverettWA00:52:130:08:25F8424 
66 Brad Baker 32M  00:52:140:08:26M7842 
67 Jeff Scroggs 48M VancouverWA00:52:180:08:26M10443 
68 Sara Backstrom 22FRidgefieldWA00:52:220:08:27F5525 
69 Jerry Anderson 64M VancouverWA00:52:300:08:28M13244 
70 Micah Harpel 18M VancouverWA00:52:300:08:28M4645 
71 Kara Bowman 35F VancouverWA00:52:310:08:28F8526 
72 Frank Schauble 51M  00:52:320:08:28M11446 
73 Scott Wilson 50M Battle GroundWA00:52:410:08:30M11547 
74 Paul Walker 56M VancouverWA00:52:420:08:30M12148 
75 Jeremy Baker 36M  00:52:430:08:30M8649 
76 Sage Vantilburg 17M VancouverWA00:53:030:08:33M4750 
77 Mike Brockman 56M VancouverWA00:53:120:08:35M12251 
78 Jeremy Baker 36M  00:53:250:08:37M8752 
79 Mark Mansell 52MLa CenterWA00:53:290:08:38M11653 
80 Shannon Schram 33FLa CenterWA00:53:320:08:38F7427 
81 Thomas Slawson 35MGreshamOR00:53:320:08:38M8854 
82 Karrie Ehler 28F VancouverWA00:53:490:08:41F6528 
83 Jennifer Berg 30F  00:54:080:08:44F7529 
84 Stefanie Mcmillan 13F VancouverWA00:54:130:08:45F3130 
85 Sherri Falkner 46F VancouverWA00:54:240:08:46F10131 
86 Elizabeth Thomas 52F VancouverWA00:54:260:08:47F11232 
87 Marija Hobbs 35F VancouverWA00:54:270:08:47F8633 
88 Justin Shannon 38M VancouverWA00:54:280:08:47M8955 
89 Tam Dunnavant 39F VancouverWA00:54:500:08:51F8734 
90 Maggie Vladimirsky 26F VancouverWA00:55:280:08:57F6635 
91 Robin Vanderen 22F VancouverWA00:55:440:08:59F5636 
92 Jodi White 33F PortlandOR00:56:030:09:02F7637 
93 Michelle Cupp 17F VancouverWA00:56:050:09:03F4438 
94 Joshua Carlson 16M VancouverWA00:56:050:09:03M4856 
95 Elizabeth Steinweg 45F VancouverWA00:56:130:09:04F10239 
96 Austin Robinson 19M VancouverWA00:56:160:09:04M4957 
97 Joseph Radovic 39M VancouverWA00:56:200:09:05M81058 
98 Karen Nishimura 44FWashougalWA00:56:220:09:06F9440 
99 Melinda Berg 34FLa CenterWA00:56:300:09:07F7741 
100 Amy Northington 36F VancouverWA00:56:320:09:07F8842 
101 Lora Lord 36F VancouverWA00:56:360:09:08F8943 
102 Paul Chanthavong 52M VancouverWA00:56:490:09:10M11759 
103 Jason Bolt 30M PortlandOR00:56:580:09:11M7960 
104 David Sander 24MRidgefieldWA00:57:080:09:13M5561 
105 Jose Nava 42M VancouverWA00:57:100:09:13M9662 
106 Jamie Goodwin 27F VancouverWA00:57:120:09:14F6744 
107 Richard Sander 27M PortlandOR00:57:120:09:14M6563 
108 John Ross 45M VancouverWA00:57:160:09:14M10564 
109 Mary Sullivan 46F VancouverWA00:57:290:09:16F10345 
110 Bryce Baillie 34MBoringOR00:57:360:09:17M71065 
111 Bradley Alberts 56M VancouverWA00:57:380:09:18M12366 
112 Shelley Beigh 43F VancouverWA00:57:410:09:18F9546 
113 Peter Watson 39M VancouverWA00:57:430:09:19M81167 
114 Angela Scheidel 41F VancouverWA00:58:550:09:30F9647 
115 Meg Perlick 46F VancouverWA00:59:120:09:33F10448 
116 Anna Blodgett 34F Battle GroundWA00:59:200:09:34F7849 
117 Todd Anderson 26M VancouverWA00:59:410:09:38M6668 
118 Samantha Yewman 18F VancouverWA00:59:560:09:40F4550 
119 Dave Yewman 50M VancouverWA00:59:560:09:40M11869 
120 Gabrielle Wallace 22F VancouverWA01:00:070:09:42F5751 
121 Hannah Lord 13F  01:00:130:09:43F3252 
122 Kristina Otto 52F VancouverWA01:00:170:09:43F11353 
123 Kara Mihaljcic 31FRidgefieldWA01:00:210:09:44F7954 
124 Hannah Haney 15F VancouverWA01:00:240:09:44F4655 
125 David Chitta 15MCamasWA01:00:520:09:49M41070 
126 Shelley Johnson 49FBrush PrairieWA01:01:130:09:52F10556 
127 Lawrence Chandra 28M VancouverWA01:01:170:09:53M6771 
128 Brenda Botez 27F  01:01:240:09:54F6857 
129 Michell Brockman 25F VancouverWA01:01:290:09:55F6958 
130 Marie Major 30F VancouverWA01:01:340:09:56F71059 
131 Marcus Marjama 36M VancouverWA01:01:350:09:56M81272 
132 Carrie Armstrong 40F VancouverWA01:01:350:09:56F9760 
133 Mary Walker 23F  01:01:380:09:56F5861 
134 Dana Hecker 48F VancouverWA01:02:010:10:00F10662 
135 James Watson 35M VancouverWA01:02:060:10:01M81373 
136 Mechele Knable 49FBattlegroundWA01:02:190:10:03F10863 
137 Gina Grice 46F VancouverWA01:02:190:10:03F10764 
138 Amy Price 46FWashougalWA01:02:190:10:03F10965 
139 Kris Krohn 54FWashougalWA01:02:220:10:03F11466 
140 Michelle Fordham 34FGig HarborWA01:02:270:10:04F71167 
141 Aletha Marsh 33F Battle GroundWA01:02:270:10:04F71268 
142 Alison Watson 33F VancouverWA01:02:300:10:05F71369 
143 Stephanie Hamlin 33F VancouverWA01:02:310:10:05F71470 
144 Tracy Harvey 46F VancouverWA01:02:390:10:06F101071 
145 Holli Cass 45F VancouverWA01:02:470:10:08F101172 
146 Willow Hajicek 42F VancouverWA01:02:480:10:08F9873 
147 Sean Riley 28M VancouverWA01:02:510:10:08M6874 
148 Ericka Carlsen 32FRidgefieldWA01:03:160:10:12F71574 
149 Robert Sander 29MRidgefieldWA01:03:160:10:12M6975 
150 Kerry Furimsky 36F VancouverWA01:03:360:10:15F81075 
151 Kristen Dunn 39F VancouverWA01:03:370:10:16F81176 
152 Kaira West 38F PortlandOR01:03:370:10:16F81277 
153 Amy Mason 42F Battle GroundWA01:03:380:10:16F9978 
154 Monica Phillippi 48F VancouverWA01:03:380:10:16F101279 
155 Mike Wies 36M  01:03:440:10:17M81476 
156 Heidi Fay 31FCamasWA01:03:560:10:19F71680 
157 Susan Klein 50F PortlandOR01:04:150:10:22F11581 
158 Stephanie Klein 21F PortlandOR01:04:150:10:22F5982 
159 Jodie Zelazny 36F VancouverWA01:04:250:10:23F81383 
160 Jodee Durbin 34F VancouverWA01:04:250:10:23F71784 
161 Rachel Miles 21F  01:04:320:10:25F51085 
162 Mia Bright 32F Battle GroundWA01:04:510:10:28F71886 
163 Brian Price 20MWashougalWA01:04:580:10:29M5677 
164 Elizabeth Price 17FWashougalWA01:04:590:10:29F4787 
165 Bethany Miles 19F  01:05:020:10:29F4888 
166 Cheryl Raeburn 56F VancouverWA01:05:200:10:32F12289 
167 Shelley Park 50F VancouverWA01:05:260:10:33F11690 
168 Kari Hill 36F VancouverWA01:06:360:10:45F81491 
169 Vanessa Fitzgerald 39FBrush PrairieWA01:06:390:10:45F81592 
170 Barbara Gilcrease 49F Battle GroundWA01:06:530:10:47F101393 
171 Angie Wilson 42FVancouverSC01:07:370:10:54F91094 
172 Jaymie Tobel 31F Battle GroundWA01:07:520:10:57F71995 
173 Angela Lindig 44FBoiseID01:08:060:10:59F91196 
174 Nicholas Price 27MSeattleWA01:08:060:10:59M61078 
175 Darin Lindig 45MBoiseID01:08:080:10:59M10679 
176 Jennifer Breckette 44FMaple ValleyWA01:08:160:11:01F91297 
177 Jeff Carlsen 33MRidgefieldWA01:08:200:11:01M71180 
178 Stefanie Kuhnhausen 48FWalnut CreekCA01:08:210:11:01F101498 
179 Sara Price 24FSeattleWA01:08:250:11:02F51199 
180 Stacy Hassold 49F VancouverWA01:08:570:11:07F1015100 
181 Jennifer Miles 50F VancouverWA01:09:340:11:13F117101 
182 Carol Perez 52F VancouverWA01:09:340:11:13F118102 
183 Maddy Tobin-shubin 26F PortlandOR01:09:480:11:15F610103 
184 Spencer Southwick 44M Battle GroundWA01:09:570:11:17M9781 
185 Lauren Southwick 13F Battle GroundWA01:09:580:11:17F33104 
186 Erin Hedrick 46F  01:11:590:11:37F1016105 
187 Sophia Stalliviere 30F PortlandOR01:12:190:11:40F720106 
188 Lynnette Klaus 44FLa CenterWA01:12:220:11:40F913107 
189 Brandon Montrose 34M BeavertonOR01:12:280:11:41M71282 
190 Tracy Rupprecht 42F VancouverWA01:14:080:11:57F914108 
191 Laurilyn Hepler 38F PortlandOR01:14:090:11:58F816109 
192 Rob Vanderen 42M VancouverWA01:14:090:11:58M9883 
193 Windi Brayton 30F VancouverWA01:16:450:12:23F721110 
194 Travis Uhlig 39M VancouverWA01:17:490:12:33M81584 
195 Michael Uhlig 43MBainbridge IslandWA01:17:500:12:33M9985 
196 Jennifer Bricker 37F PortlandOR01:18:000:12:35F817111 
197 Heber Nelski 33M  01:20:360:12:59M71386 
198 Lisa Nelski 25F VancouverWA01:20:370:13:00F611112 
199 Edward Lipski 67M VancouverWA01:23:170:13:26M14187 
200 Megan Livingston 27F  01:23:270:13:28F612113 
1 2

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.