Clark County Turkey Trot 10K




11/22/2018
6.2 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Shun Yamaguchi 17M VancouverWA00:35:380:05:45M411 
2 Blake Taylor 36MMeridianID00:36:260:05:53M812 
3 Daniel Barna 14M VancouverWA00:38:240:06:12M313 
4 Eric Curtis 36M VancouverWA00:38:260:06:12M824 
5 Andrew Sagert 19M VancouverWA00:38:590:06:17M425 
6 James Carothers 52M VancouverWA00:39:080:06:19M1116 
7 Chase Lio 25MChicagoIL00:40:540:06:36M617 
8 Christopher Young 24MSurpriseAZ00:41:370:06:43M518 
9 Darren Mcshea 49M VancouverWA00:41:400:06:43M1019 
10 Andrew Hille 31MHickmanNE00:42:070:06:48M7110 
11 Matt Lopez 37M VancouverWA00:42:550:06:55M8311 
12 John Eussen 42M VancouverWA00:44:030:07:06M9112 
13 Yuichi Yamaguchi 42M VancouverWA00:44:350:07:11M9213 
14 Ryan Moor 37MBrush PrarieWA00:45:020:07:16M8414 
15 Savanna Johnson 25F VancouverWA00:45:170:07:18F611 
16 Jon Fritzler 52M VancouverWA00:45:250:07:20M11215 
17 Jaron Beall 30MCamasWA00:45:260:07:20M7216 
18 Jessica Johansson 64FSeattleWA00:45:330:07:21F1312 
19 Jeremy Dreitlein 30MRidgefieldWA00:46:240:07:29M7317 
20 Chelsea Olson 32F VancouverWA00:46:290:07:30F713 
21 Michael Kerbs 51M VancouverWA00:46:510:07:33M11318 
22 Avarey Kerbs 13F VancouverWA00:46:510:07:33F314 
23 Heidi Christenson 22FRidgefieldWA00:46:560:07:34F515 
24 Ken Wood 53M Lake OswegoOR00:47:320:07:40M11419 
25 Makenna John 18F VancouverWA00:47:370:07:41F416 
26 Ramune Staniuliene 40FCamasWA00:47:480:07:43F917 
27 Eligijus Staniulis 42MCamasWA00:47:480:07:43M9320 
28 Elijah Waters 41MPlaya VistaCA00:48:120:07:46M9421 
29 Sam Wallin 43M VancouverWA00:48:140:07:47M9522 
30 Chelsea Carey 23F PortlandOR00:48:190:07:48F528 
31 Brian Squires 57M VancouverWA00:48:420:07:51M12123 
32 Amy Northington 42F VancouverWA00:48:470:07:52F929 
33 Jeffrey Alton 35M VancouverWA00:48:480:07:52M8524 
34 Angela Egelston 43F VancouverWA00:49:430:08:01F9310 
35 Dana Stern 42F PortlandOR00:49:490:08:02F9411 
36 Shawn Kepfer 36M VancouverWA00:49:580:08:04M8625 
37 Esther Barnard 49F VancouverWA00:50:040:08:05F10112 
38 Paige Stuebe 49FWashougalWA00:50:500:08:12F10213 
39 Mats Johansson 64M VancouverWA00:51:160:08:16M13126 
40 Christopher Brainard 60MHanfordCA00:51:220:08:17M13227 
41 Steffan Wirtanen 26M Battle GroundWA00:51:220:08:17M6228 
42 Adam Barsana 34M PortlandOR00:51:260:08:18M7429 
43 Tonya Pachl 28F VancouverWA00:51:270:08:18F6214 
44 Jim Thompson 53M VancouverWA00:51:280:08:18M11530 
45 Connie Belmont 30FCamasWA00:51:280:08:18F7215 
46 Leaf Vance 14M VancouverWA00:51:340:08:19M3231 
47 Scott Sloan 40MLiberty LakeWA00:51:350:08:19M9632 
48 Samantha Williams 14F VancouverWA00:51:370:08:19F3216 
49 Grace Leonard 15F VancouverWA00:51:370:08:20F4217 
50 Amy Gregory 42FCamasWA00:51:380:08:20F9518 
51 Jena Scott 14F VancouverWA00:51:400:08:20F3319 
52 Alison Finstad 39F Battle GroundWA00:51:560:08:23F8120 
53 Lars Olson 23M VancouverWA00:52:010:08:23M5233 
54 Tyler Chavers 48M VancouverWA00:52:100:08:25M10234 
55 Lindsay Mackenzie 18F VancouverWA00:52:330:08:28F4321 
56 Bethany Meuler 34FRidgefieldWA00:52:350:08:29F7322 
57 Mike Dishner 59M VancouverWA00:52:370:08:29M12235 
58 Ty Stober 47M VancouverWA00:52:440:08:30M10336 
59 Nicole Shelton 41F VancouverWA00:52:460:08:31F9623 
60 Jose Torres 49MCamasWA00:52:580:08:33M10437 
61 Amanda Holt 29F VancouverWA00:53:020:08:33F6324 
62 Jordan Filip 33MPlaya VistaCA00:53:160:08:35M7538 
63 Don Fry 65M VancouverWA00:53:200:08:36M14139 
64 Pj Gaerlan 41M PortlandOR00:53:300:08:38M9740 
65 Kimberly Gray 45F VancouverWA00:53:300:08:38F10325 
66 Andy Flad 63MSouth ElginIL00:53:410:08:40M13341 
67 Vanessa Lahuis 41F VancouverWA00:53:430:08:40F9726 
68 Breland Tommerup 31FHaydenID00:53:560:08:42F7427 
69 Alex Torres 20MCamasWA00:54:030:08:43M5342 
70 Mike Harter 48MRidgefieldWA00:54:270:08:47M10543 
71 Mindy Harter 48FRidgefieldWA00:54:270:08:47F10428 
72 Eric Lawson 38M PortlandOR00:54:290:08:47M8744 
73 Paisley Taylor 11FMeridianID00:54:440:08:50F3429 
74 Jerry Anderson 70M VancouverWA00:54:470:08:50M15145 
75 Pat Dillon 47M VancouverWA00:54:590:08:52M10646 
76 Addison Dillon 20F VancouverWA00:54:590:08:52F5330 
77 Katie Oconnor 22F PortlandOR00:55:190:08:55F5431 
78 Juli Campos 43FGreshamOR00:55:300:08:57F9832 
79 Lamar Bryant 48M VancouverWA00:55:350:08:58M10747 
80 Heather Johnson 43F VancouverWA00:55:380:08:58F9933 
81 Peggy Ike 54F VancouverWA00:55:390:08:58F11134 
82 Katie Seidl 32F PortlandOR00:55:590:09:02F7535 
83 Andrew Eoff 31MWashougalWA00:56:290:09:07M7648 
84 Kori Dickman 38F VancouverWA00:56:340:09:07F8236 
85 Jill Eoff 29FWashougalWA00:56:360:09:08F6437 
86 Rick Sander 33M PortlandOR00:56:480:09:10M7749 
87 Ericka Carlsen 38F VancouverWA00:56:490:09:10F8338 
88 Wendy Chou 44F PortlandOR00:56:590:09:11F91039 
89 Danielle Walter 33F PortlandOR00:57:010:09:12F7640 
90 William Schlecht 28M VancouverWA00:57:100:09:13M6350 
91 Micah Harpel 24M VancouverWA00:57:300:09:17M5451 
92 Brady Tommerup 33MHaydenID00:57:380:09:18M7852 
93 Sherri Carothers 43F VancouverWA00:57:380:09:18F91141 
94 Jeff Filip 60MPlaya VistaCA00:57:490:09:20M13453 
95 Niki Vigorito 34F VancouverWA00:58:090:09:23F7742 
96 Nathan Ladd 32M VancouverWA00:58:270:09:26M7954 
97 Scott Oleary 33M VancouverWA00:58:280:09:26M71055 
98 Nichole Ervin 31FBrush PrairieWA00:58:490:09:29F7843 
99 Amy Fullerton 50F VancouverWA00:59:270:09:35F11244 
100 Tiffany Pachl 30F VancouverWA00:59:320:09:36F7945 
101 Anna Robison-mathes 29FSeattleWA00:59:440:09:38F6546 
102 Daniel Jordan 35MSeattleWA00:59:460:09:38M8856 
103 Sarah Robison-mathes 29F VancouverWA00:59:470:09:38F6647 
104 Masonia Wallin 48F VancouverWA01:00:030:09:41F10548 
105 Luke Goodman 33MRidgefieldWA01:00:030:09:41M71157 
106 Rich Vigorito 37M VancouverWA01:00:130:09:43M8958 
107 Shelley Johnson 55FBrush PrairieWA01:01:400:09:57F12149 
108 Shawna Brainard 50FHanfordCA01:01:430:09:57F11350 
109 Pamela Wirtanen 25F Battle GroundWA01:01:560:09:59F6751 
110 Teresa Phimister 64F VancouverWA01:02:160:10:03F13252 
111 David Goodman 67M VancouverWA01:02:170:10:03M14259 
112 Amy Campbell 36F VancouverWA01:02:170:10:03F8453 
113 Audrey Goodman 30F VancouverWA01:02:180:10:03F71154 
114 Molly Taylor 34F VancouverWA01:02:180:10:03F71055 
115 Bryan Alvarez 28M Battle GroundWA01:02:180:10:03M6460 
116 Damian Barnhart 42M VancouverWA01:02:280:10:05M9861 
117 Whitney Reid 32FLa VistaNE01:02:580:10:09F71256 
118 Jeff Quade 48M Battle GroundWA01:02:580:10:09M10862 
119 Kristy Wright 38F VancouverWA01:02:580:10:09F8557 
120 Mike Back 55M VancouverWA01:03:530:10:18M12363 
121 Sean Ervin 30MBrush PrairieWA01:04:040:10:20M71264 
122 Tina Samples 29F VancouverWA01:04:100:10:21F6858 
123 Mariah Smith 27F VancouverWA01:04:200:10:23F6959 
124 Hannah Olson 28F PortlandOR01:04:200:10:23F61060 
125 Clara Olson 24F PortlandOR01:04:210:10:23F5561 
126 Melissa Lautenbach 45FCamasWA01:04:220:10:23F10662 
127 Cindy Buck 52F VancouverWA01:04:240:10:23F11463 
128 Kati Miletich 27FBurienWA01:04:310:10:24F61164 
129 Stephen Bamford 33MRidgefieldWA01:04:330:10:25M71365 
130 Benjamin George 38MNorth LoganUT01:04:340:10:25M81066 
131 Pamela George 35FNorth LoganUT01:04:380:10:25F8665 
132 Socorro Hernandez 48F VancouverWA01:05:040:10:30F10766 
133 Jeffrey Back 56MHewittTX01:05:350:10:35M12467 
134 Kathy Willits 56F VancouverWA01:05:410:10:36F12267 
135 Chelsea House 39F VancouverWA01:05:420:10:36F8768 
136 Graham Dumas 9M VancouverWA01:05:450:10:36M2168 
137 Suzi Dumas 35F VancouverWA01:05:560:10:38F8869 
138 Yvonne Smith 53FSeattleWA01:05:580:10:38F11570 
139 Christopher Smith 51M VancouverWA01:06:020:10:39M11669 
140 Jeffrey Wilkins 33M VancouverWA01:06:220:10:42M71470 
141 Michelle Cook 47F VancouverWA01:07:420:10:55F10871 
142 Christina Noack 31F VancouverWA01:09:010:11:08F71372 
143 Rachel Elder 34F PortlandOR01:09:490:11:16F71473 
144 Stephannie Stephens 40FGreshamOR01:09:490:11:16F91274 
145 Angie Noack 29FLakewoodCO01:09:590:11:17F61275 
146 Lily Peterson 36F VancouverWA01:10:110:11:19F8976 
147 Glenda Pifer 49F Battle GroundWA01:10:320:11:23F10977 
148 Jt Harpel 24M VancouverWA01:10:320:11:23M5571 
149 Barbara Gilcrease 55F Battle GroundWA01:10:340:11:23F12378 
150 Carolyn Noack 61F VancouverWA01:10:400:11:24F13379 
151 Jessica Carter 34F VancouverWA01:10:520:11:26F71580 
152 Larry Landgraver 37MKelsoWA01:11:030:11:28M81172 
153 Janette Seifert 38F VancouverWA01:11:230:11:31F81081 
154 Steve Sexton 63M PortlandOR01:11:260:11:31M13573 
155 Merill Creagh 66F VancouverWA01:11:270:11:31F14182 
156 Alison Roblin 31F PortlandOR01:12:220:11:40F71683 
157 Andrew Young 28M VancouverWA01:12:310:11:42M6574 
158 Cynthia Mitchell 49F VancouverWA01:12:330:11:42F101084 
159 Krisma Desportes 49F VancouverWA01:12:340:11:42F101185 
160 Soklim Naun 36F VancouverWA01:12:370:11:43F81186 
161 Gregory Naun 39M VancouverWA01:12:380:11:43M81275 
162 Rebekah Postupak 44F Battle GroundWA01:13:430:11:53F91387 
163 Robert Becker 36M VancouverWA01:14:060:11:57M81376 
164 Joanna Becker 34F VancouverWA01:14:070:11:57F71788 
165 Katy Griffee 21F VancouverWA01:14:110:11:58F5689 
166 Dallas Paine 21F VancouverWA01:14:130:11:58F5790 
167 Stacey Jacques 42F VancouverWA01:14:510:12:04F91491 
168 Carey Sullivan 60M VancouverWA01:16:430:12:22M13677 
169 Alyse Sullivan 25FSeattleWA01:16:450:12:23F61392 
170 Angeline Creasy 37F Battle GroundWA01:17:540:12:34F81293 
171 Sammi Hebert 29F BeavertonOR01:17:560:12:34F61594 
172 Mary Hebert 28FLongviewWA01:17:560:12:34F61495 
173 Cheryl Raeburn 62F VancouverWA01:19:200:12:48F13496 
174 Lynn Ferri 44FWashougalWA01:24:460:13:40F91597 
175 Katrina Johnson 35FSeattleWA01:27:330:14:07F81398 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.