Clark County Turkey Trot 5K Run




11/22/2018
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Claleb Sagert 18M VancouverWA00:17:490:05:45M411 
2 Logan Bury 16MEdmondsWA00:17:510:05:45M422 
3 Marla Smith 34F PortlandOR00:17:550:05:47F711 
4 Nate Copper 16M Battle GroundWA00:18:010:05:49M433 
5 Braedon Lamelegs 17MBrush PrairieWA00:18:130:05:52M444 
6 Nicholas Cody 23MSeattleWA00:18:140:05:53M515 
7 Adam Dunn 35MBothellWA00:18:210:05:55M816 
8 Joshua Verrinder 17M VancouverWA00:18:460:06:03M457 
9 Justin Ashworth 41M Battle GroundWA00:19:050:06:09M918 
10 John Gerchak 17MSheltonWA00:19:070:06:10M469 
11 Branden Chou 14M VancouverWA00:19:130:06:12M3110 
12 Nathaniel Johnson 18M VancouverWA00:19:150:06:13M4711 
13 Lucy Brookham 28F PortlandOR00:19:350:06:19F612 
14 Todd Copper 14M Battle GroundWA00:19:410:06:21M3212 
15 Krysta Gunvalson 31F PortlandOR00:19:430:06:22F723 
16 Trey Gullickson 21M VancouverWA00:19:460:06:23M5213 
17 Ryne Supplitt 29M PortlandOR00:20:010:06:28M6114 
18 Josh Freitag 17MRidgefieldWA00:20:100:06:30M4815 
19 Emerson Johnson 16M VancouverWA00:20:140:06:32M4916 
20 Michael Peterson 35M VancouverWA00:20:290:06:37M8217 
21 Luke Seeley 14MAshlandOR00:20:360:06:39M3318 
22 John Gockley 32MSeattleWA00:20:380:06:39M7119 
23 Caden Ashworth 12M Battle GroundWA00:20:420:06:41M3420 
24 Conner Ferguson 17M VancouverWA00:20:540:06:45M41021 
25 Preston Graham 14M VancouverWA00:21:130:06:51M3522 
26 Brooks Gregory 8MCamasWA00:21:190:06:52M2123 
27 Samuel Sheppert 13M VancouverWA00:21:240:06:54M3724 
28 Daniel Mozzochi 33M VancouverWA00:21:240:06:54M7225 
29 Kale Mccluer 13M VancouverWA00:21:240:06:54M3626 
30 Kyle Gerchak 14MSheltonWA00:21:400:06:59M3827 
31 Gavin Lowe 15M VancouverWA00:21:580:07:05M41128 
32 Sean Gregory 42MCamasWA00:21:580:07:05M9229 
33 Trae Copper 10M Battle GroundWA00:21:580:07:05M3930 
34 Luke Dojan 15M VancouverWA00:21:590:07:05M41231 
35 Juliana Depietro 26F PortlandOR00:22:030:07:07F624 
36 Reed Guernsey 21M VancouverWA00:22:180:07:12M5332 
37 Grant Guernsey 23M PortlandOR00:22:190:07:12M5433 
38 Garrison Dyer 42MSanta ClaraCA00:22:310:07:16M9334 
39 Bret Freitag 50MRidgefieldWA00:22:330:07:16M11135 
40 Suzanna Johnson 15F VancouverWA00:22:340:07:17F415 
41 Max Gregory 12MCamasWA00:22:350:07:17M31036 
42 Tanner Carlsen 10M VancouverWA00:22:380:07:18M31137 
43 Brock Blakley 14M VancouverWA00:22:420:07:19M31238 
44 Emma Notario 47FWest LinnOR00:22:430:07:20F1016 
45 Satomi Sano 56FCamasWA00:22:440:07:20F1217 
46 Emmeline Chuu 31F PortlandOR00:22:440:07:20F738 
47 Melissa Stocking 34F PortlandOR00:22:480:07:21F749 
48 Marissa Hunter 18F VancouverWA00:23:060:07:27F4210 
49 Jack Darling 13M VancouverWA00:23:060:07:27M31339 
50 William Lytle 60M VancouverWA00:23:160:07:30M13140 
51 Andrew Eussen 12M VancouverWA00:23:210:07:32M31441 
52 Kevin Boyd 25M VancouverWA00:23:460:07:40M6242 
53 Matthew Donahue 51M VancouverWA00:23:500:07:41M11243 
54 Brooke Bertran 40F VancouverWA00:23:550:07:43F9111 
55 Kyle Ferguson 13M VancouverWA00:24:130:07:49M31544 
56 Emma Hunter 20F VancouverWA00:24:160:07:50F5112 
57 Benjamin Rodriguez 27M VancouverWA00:24:190:07:51M6345 
58 Noah Larson 12M VancouverWA00:24:200:07:51M31646 
59 Cody Fields 25M VancouverWA00:24:210:07:51M6447 
60 Caitlin Kong 17FRidgefieldWA00:24:270:07:53F4313 
61 Evan Mozzochi 29M VancouverWA00:24:300:07:54M6548 
62 Tom Hagley 50M VancouverWA00:24:380:07:57M11349 
63 Whitney Hunter 52M VancouverWA00:24:390:07:57M11450 
64 Paul Lindsay 47MGardnervilleNV00:24:410:07:58M10151 
65 Garan Hunter 43MRidgefieldWA00:24:420:07:58M9452 
66 Emily Schauble 21F VancouverWA00:24:430:07:58F5214 
67 Amanda Mcshea 17F VancouverWA00:24:440:07:59F4415 
68 Hayden Cofer 18MRidgefieldWA00:24:440:07:59M41353 
69 Darbi Copper 11F Battle GroundWA00:24:460:07:59F3116 
70 Nolin Darlingchuc 14F VancouverWA00:24:520:08:01F3217 
71 Hosanna Smith 33FCamasWA00:24:550:08:02F7518 
72 Mark Sanghera 14MRidgefieldWA00:24:550:08:02M31754 
73 Eric Brown 46M VancouverWA00:24:590:08:04M10255 
74 Jt Correy 18M VancouverWA00:25:020:08:04M41456 
75 Vance Copper 8M Battle GroundWA00:25:030:08:05M2257 
76 James Beutler 42MLa CenterWA00:25:050:08:06M9558 
77 Monica Barnes 46FRidgefieldWA00:25:070:08:06F10219 
78 Andi Copper 13F Battle GroundWA00:25:130:08:08F3320 
79 Jeffrey Scott 50MLos GatosCA00:25:150:08:09M11559 
80 Joseph Kelly 34M VancouverWA00:25:180:08:10M7360 
81 Janean Risley 55F WoodlandWA00:25:230:08:11F12221 
82 Evelyn Risley 21F WoodlandWA00:25:240:08:12F5322 
83 Tom Risley 56M WoodlandWA00:25:250:08:12M12161 
84 Matthew Risley 20M WoodlandWA00:25:250:08:12M5562 
85 Sara Norwood 21FNewcastleWA00:25:260:08:12F5423 
86 Joshua Risley 24M WoodlandWA00:25:260:08:12M5663 
87 Hayden Kahler 14M VancouverWA00:25:260:08:12M31864 
88 Nathan Greenwood 16M VancouverWA00:25:300:08:14M41565 
89 Ben Richter 15MRidgefieldWA00:25:310:08:14M41666 
90 Kelsey Gassaway 27F PortlandOR00:25:340:08:15F6324 
91 Amanda Moor 40FBrush PrarieWA00:25:360:08:15F9225 
92 Brian Kernan 32M PortlandOR00:25:440:08:18M7467 
93 Benjamin John 48M VancouverWA00:25:480:08:19M10368 
94 Niko John 20M VancouverWA00:25:490:08:20M5769 
95 Kim Hellner 39F VancouverWA00:25:520:08:21F8126 
96 Paul Furth 50M VancouverWA00:25:550:08:22M11670 
97 Kit Bias 50M VancouverWA00:25:560:08:22M11771 
98 Ellie Furth 19F VancouverWA00:25:570:08:22F4527 
99 James Valentino 27M VancouverWA00:25:570:08:22M6672 
100 Elizabeth Zavala 34FPuyallupWA00:26:060:08:25F7628 
101 Brandon Scott 24M VancouverWA00:26:100:08:26M5873 
102 Marshal Barrett 35MWashougalWA00:26:100:08:27M8374 
103 Molly Christison 27F BeavertonOR00:26:110:08:27F6429 
104 Justin Knoy 37M Battle GroundWA00:26:150:08:28M8475 
105 Tony Mancill 48M VancouverWA00:26:160:08:28M10476 
106 David Waller 49M VancouverWA00:26:170:08:29M10577 
107 Kay Waller 19F VancouverWA00:26:180:08:29F4630 
108 Devon Rowe 45M VancouverWA00:26:190:08:29M10678 
109 Heidi Pfoor 22F VancouverWA00:26:200:08:30F5531 
110 Emily Surdam 14FLa CenterWA00:26:280:08:32F3432 
111 Jacob Chauvin 23M VancouverWA00:26:280:08:32M5979 
112 Nicholas Finley 19MRidgefieldWA00:26:290:08:32M41780 
113 Ben Hagley 11M VancouverWA00:26:340:08:34M31981 
114 Erica Abrahamsen 23FSeattleWA00:26:390:08:36F5633 
115 Renee Magnan 36FRidgefieldWA00:26:450:08:38F8234 
116 Sabin Kotsovos 12M VancouverWA00:26:480:08:39M32082 
117 Ben Ladd 34MRidgefieldWA00:26:500:08:39M7583 
118 Claire Rifkin 24F VancouverWA00:26:500:08:39F5735 
119 Holly Kotsovos 46F VancouverWA00:26:530:08:40F10336 
120 Michelle Eussen 40F VancouverWA00:26:570:08:42F9337 
121 Kathy Kuhar 56F VancouverWA00:26:580:08:42F12338 
122 Samantha Hixson 19F VancouverWA00:26:590:08:42F4739 
123 Isabella Brenes 11F Battle GroundWA00:27:010:08:43F3540 
124 Eric Mccullum 42MRedondo BeachCA00:27:020:08:43M9684 
125 Tori Lasch 11FRidgefieldWA00:27:030:08:44F3641 
126 Callie Kahler 12F VancouverWA00:27:050:08:44F3742 
127 Patricia Nuzzo 58F VancouverWA00:27:070:08:45F12443 
128 Rob Vanvolkinburg 53M VancouverWA00:27:140:08:47M11885 
129 Patrick Forcier 19M WoodlandWA00:27:170:08:48M41886 
130 Halley Copper 15F Battle GroundWA00:27:170:08:48F4844 
131 Beth Noonan 13M VancouverWA00:27:170:08:48M32187 
132 Ryan Forcier 21M WoodlandWA00:27:200:08:49M51088 
133 Anthony Reyna 66M VancouverWA00:27:210:08:49M14189 
134 Andie Carden 14F VancouverWA00:27:230:08:50F3845 
135 Sam Perlick 12M VancouverWA00:27:290:08:52M32290 
136 Kelly Nolen 53F VancouverWA00:27:330:08:53F11146 
137 Gary Abrahamsen 59MCamasWA00:27:380:08:55M12291 
138 Dave Kuntz 60MBrush PrairieWA00:27:410:08:56M13292 
139 Christopher Wells 34MSeattleWA00:27:410:08:56M7693 
140 Hannah Back 20FHewittTX00:27:430:08:56F5847 
141 Jude Leonard 12M VancouverWA00:27:450:08:57M32394 
142 Campbell Gregory 10FCamasWA00:27:460:08:57F3948 
143 Dale Elder 58M Battle GroundWA00:27:540:08:59M12395 
144 Joseph Cody 18MBrush PrairieWA00:27:590:09:02M41996 
145 Nicole Schrater 39FRidgefieldWA00:28:010:09:02F8349 
146 Valerie Fry 31FSeattleWA00:28:010:09:02F7750 
147 Heather Dumas-dyer 41FSanta ClaraCA00:28:010:09:02F9451 
148 Elisa Haug 18F VancouverWA00:28:090:09:05F4952 
149 Justin Apsley 26M VancouverWA00:28:150:09:07M6797 
150 Dewey Hill 17F VancouverWA00:28:170:09:07F41053 
151 Timothy Supplitt 27M VancouverWA00:28:180:09:08M6898 
152 Scotland Miltenberger 11FRidgefieldWA00:28:180:09:08F31054 
153 Michael Valbuena 53M VancouverWA00:28:200:09:08M11999 
154 Cole Schilling 15M VancouverWA00:28:270:09:11M420100 
155 Nik Thompson 18M VancouverWA00:28:270:09:11M421101 
156 Frank Schauble 57M VancouverWA00:28:290:09:11M124102 
157 Adrian Cortes 42M Battle GroundWA00:28:300:09:12M97103 
158 Cameron Miltenberger 13MRidgefieldWA00:28:320:09:12M324104 
159 Chris Raivio 57F VancouverWA00:28:390:09:15F12555 
160 Kyra John 48F VancouverWA00:28:400:09:15F10456 
161 Scott Wilson 57M Battle GroundWA00:28:400:09:15M125105 
162 Eliisa Tilja 30F VancouverWA00:28:430:09:16F7857 
163 Scott Lambie 47MRidgefieldWA00:28:510:09:18M107106 
164 Lora Lord 42F VancouverWA00:28:530:09:19F9558 
165 Billiejo Thomas 37F VancouverWA00:28:540:09:19F8459 
166 Matt Brenes 51M Battle GroundWA00:28:550:09:20M1110107 
167 Gracie Kahler 8F VancouverWA00:29:050:09:23F2160 
168 Isabella Scott 16FLos GatosCA00:29:070:09:23F41161 
169 Karen Hunter 49F VancouverWA00:29:090:09:24F10562 
170 Nicole Brittingham 33F VancouverWA00:29:120:09:25F7963 
171 James Heilman 13MCorbettOR00:29:130:09:25M325108 
172 Ben Coleman 33MSan DiegoCA00:29:130:09:26M77109 
173 Emmy Olson 10F VancouverWA00:29:140:09:26F31164 
174 Evan Olson 35M VancouverWA00:29:150:09:26M85110 
175 Joseph Astrue 55M VancouverWA00:29:150:09:26M126111 
176 Casey Starnes 13M VancouverWA00:29:190:09:27M326112 
177 Emily Andrews 24FSpokaneWA00:29:190:09:27F5965 
178 Hannah Foster 19F VancouverWA00:29:220:09:28F41266 
179 Maelle Miller 11F VancouverWA00:29:230:09:29F31267 
180 Sarah Larson 39F VancouverWA00:29:250:09:29F8568 
181 Joe Correy 51M VancouverWA00:29:260:09:30M1111113 
182 Brittany Goyette 27F TigardOR00:29:280:09:30F6569 
183 Laura Hixson 49F VancouverWA00:29:370:09:33F10670 
184 Riley Carey 26M PortlandOR00:29:450:09:36M69114 
185 Hannah Lord 19F VancouverWA00:29:460:09:36F41371 
186 Bri Leever 26F PortlandOR00:29:460:09:36F6672 
187 Isabella Lautt 11F VancouverWA00:29:480:09:37F31373 
188 Todd Blakley 48M VancouverWA00:29:500:09:37M108115 
189 Milan Shirakawa 15F VancouverWA00:29:500:09:37F41474 
190 Deane Blakley 48F VancouverWA00:29:500:09:37F10775 
191 Samantha Beall 30FCamasWA00:29:510:09:38F71076 
192 Mandy Mozzochi 30F VancouverWA00:29:520:09:38F71177 
193 Brock Campbell 41MNorth Salt LakeUT00:29:520:09:38M98116 
194 Mana Yamaguchi 15F VancouverWA00:29:520:09:38F41578 
195 Patti Mccullum 42FRedondo BeachCA00:29:530:09:38F9679 
196 Darren Kotsovos 46M VancouverWA00:29:560:09:39M109117 
197 Myla Kotsovos 9F VancouverWA00:29:570:09:40F2280 
198 Jessica Shuell 40F VancouverWA00:30:020:09:41F9781 
199 Ella Ross 13FRidgefieldWA00:30:030:09:42F31482 
200 Brigitte Condon 26F VancouverWA00:30:050:09:42F6783 
1 2 3

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.