Evergreen High School 5K




7/10/2019
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Jesse Mcchesney 31M VancouverWA00:16:540:05:27M711CCRC
2 Karim Shakalia 31M PortlandOR00:17:400:05:42M722 
3 Jonathan Graves 32M VancouverWA00:17:530:05:46M733 
4 Branden Chou 15M  00:18:150:05:53M414 
5 Chantalle Schultz-rathbun 25FVancouver 00:18:260:05:57F611 
6 Willy Sayers 39M VancouverWA00:18:360:06:00M815 
7 Lorenzo Anguiano 15M  00:19:050:06:09M426 
8 Ian Mcginnis 24M  00:19:140:06:12M517 
9 Eugenio Vidales 59M VancouverWA00:19:270:06:16M1218 
10 Michael Bruns 55M VancouverWA00:19:330:06:18M1229 
11 Eric Dolezal 37M VancouverWA00:19:380:06:20M8210CCRC
12 Paulo Vidales 16MVancouver 00:19:470:06:23M4311 
13 Louis Galatz 61M PortlandOR00:19:570:06:26M13112 
14 Cassie Mckinney 21F VancouverWA00:20:040:06:28F512 
15 Ethan Hgu 15M  00:20:160:06:32M4413 
16 Mike Grimshaw 54M VancouverWA00:20:450:06:42M11114CCRC
17 Chris Rivera 37M VancouverWA00:20:580:06:46M8315 
18 Jere Dietz 28M  00:21:090:06:49M6116 
19 Juan Picho 57M VancouverWA00:21:200:06:53M12317 
20 Kevin Filkowski 61MLongviewWA00:21:350:06:58M13218 
21 Alexyx Agriam 15M  00:21:440:07:01M4519 
22 Daniel Obeventer 38MRidgefieldWA00:21:580:07:05M8420 
23 Robert Roper 43M VancouverWA00:22:060:07:08M9121 
24 Rolf Vellek 50MVancouver 00:22:120:07:10M11222 
25 Abby Knight 25F  00:22:180:07:12F623 
26 Katarina Mueller 27F VancouverWA00:22:370:07:18F634 
27 Ken Stickney 66MVancouver 00:22:400:07:19M14123 
28 Adam Ortega 18M  00:22:420:07:19M4624 
29 Eugenio Vidalesjr 18M VancouverWA00:22:530:07:23M4725 
30 Leonard Swatosh 18M  00:23:000:07:25M4826 
31 Tyler Moore 25M  00:23:010:07:25M6227 
32 Lindsay Mcchesney 32F VancouverWA00:23:030:07:26F715 
33 Joe Rowley 65MTroutdaleOR00:23:140:07:30M14228 
34 Silvia Reyes 45FVancouver 00:23:210:07:32F1016 
35 Seth Wampach 18M  00:23:340:07:36M4929 
36 Pam Mckinney 50FVancouver 00:23:550:07:43F1117 
37 Mark Staub 63M VancouverWA00:24:160:07:50M13330 
38 Russ Zornick 62M VancouverWA00:24:160:07:50M13431CCRC
39 Mike Mckinney 50MVancouver 00:24:260:07:53M11332 
40 Bob Hagan 65MStevensonWA00:24:310:07:55M14333 
41 Dave Swenson 52MVancouver 00:24:480:08:00M11434 
42 Rob Bossert 50MVancouver 00:24:590:08:04M11535 
43 Tiffany Chou 48FVancouver 00:25:050:08:05F1028 
44 Erl Galatz 45F  00:25:110:08:07F1039 
45 Madeleine Sellers 60FStevensonWA00:25:130:08:08F13110 
46 Keegan Conradie 15M  00:25:250:08:12M41036 
47 Sam Matthews 35MVancouver 00:25:350:08:15M8537 
48 Michaela Bruns 22F VancouverWA00:25:350:08:15F5211 
49 Sivak Yohannes 16M  00:25:560:08:22M41138 
50 Lou Diaz 62MVancouver 00:26:110:08:27M13539CCRC
51 Meiling Hgu 14F  00:26:230:08:31F3112 
52 Tonia Wubbena 48F  00:26:290:08:33F10413 
53 John Phillips 65M VancouverWA00:26:400:08:36M14440 
54 John Swatosh 62M  00:26:420:08:37M13641 
55 Ralph Martinez 69M VancouverWA00:26:550:08:41M14542 
56 Nick Ortega 50M  00:27:210:08:49M11643 
57 Dennis Pingree 67M  00:27:470:08:58M14644 
58 Dave Soelberg 50M VancouverWA00:27:480:08:58M11745 
59 Bethany Shaver 22FVancouver 00:27:530:08:59F5314 
60 Kaci Caldwell 37F  00:27:580:09:01F8115 
61 Joe Kregal 74M PortlandOR00:28:000:09:02M15146 
62 David Cralley 49M VancouverWA00:28:000:09:02M10147 
63 Emma Green 49F  00:28:040:09:03F10516 
64 Rob Nelly 61M VancouverWA00:28:180:09:08M13748 
65 Kevin Wolfe 53M VancouverWA00:28:200:09:08M11849 
66 Chatchay Thongthap 37M PortlandOR00:28:200:09:08M8650 
67 Tom Harris 73M VancouverWA00:29:230:09:29M15251 
68 Charlonda Fielder 32FCamasWA00:30:300:09:50F7217 
69 Jeff Rucker 48M  00:30:300:09:50M10252 
70 Odene Turner 60M VancouverWA00:31:070:10:02M13853 
71 Lindsey Middlemas 38FVancouver 00:32:420:10:33F8218 
72 Ellie Mcfadden 13FCamas 00:33:010:10:39F3219 
73 Heather Mcfadden 46FCamas 00:33:030:10:40F10620 
74 Jay Kitchin 71MVancouver 00:33:250:10:47M15354 
75 Pam Mueller 60FVancouver 00:33:330:10:49F13221 
76 Blake Kellams 27M  00:35:460:11:32M6355 
77 Charlene Bluth 51F VancouverWA00:36:460:11:52F11222 
78 Sarah Abernathy 67F VancouverWA00:36:490:11:53F14123 
79 Alex Ortega 17MBrush Prairie 00:37:100:11:59M41256 
80 Patty Ortega 54FBrush PrairieWA00:37:100:11:59F11324 
81 Carol Ketring 52F VancouverWA00:38:170:12:21F11425 
82 Bryan Chapman 67M WoodlandWA00:38:240:12:23M14757 
83 Sheryl Wolfe 50F VancouverWA00:42:000:13:33F11526 
84 Amanda Emerson 26F  00:43:100:13:55F6427 
85 Clinton Cotton 33M  00:46:000:14:50M7458 
86 Ken Andrews 64M VancouverWA00:47:220:15:17M13959 
87 Daniel Harris 36MVancouver 00:48:370:15:41M8760 
88 Glen Hostetter 64M VancouverWA00:50:000:16:08M131061 
89 Jenny Deaconnelly 61F VancouverWA00:51:500:16:43F13328 
90 Randy Contreras 59M VancouverWA00:54:410:17:38M12462 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.