Grass Valley 5K




6/27/2018
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Matthew Young 21M WoodlandWA00:16:230:05:17M511 
2 Dan Nehnevaj 21MVancouver 00:16:400:05:23M522 
3 Ryan Cibart 17M VancouverWA00:17:050:05:31M413 
4 Jere Dietz 27M  00:18:330:05:59M614 
5 Jonathan Graves 31M VancouverWA00:18:340:05:59M715 
6 Alan Ray 24M  00:18:470:06:04M536 
7 Bill Dolan 37MWashougal 00:18:520:06:05M817 
8 Robert Roper 42M VancouverWA00:19:110:06:11M918 
9 Mike Floyd 49MVancouver 00:19:150:06:13M1019 
10 Tanner Lees 17MWashougal 00:19:200:06:14M4210 
11 Eugenio Vidales 58M VancouverWA00:19:260:06:16M12111 
12 Rolf Vellek 49MVancouver 00:19:270:06:16M10212 
13 Tyler Peterson 17M Battle GroundWA00:19:590:06:27M4313 
14 Abby Knight 24F  00:20:500:06:43F511 
15 Juan Picho 56M VancouverWA00:21:200:06:53M12214 
16 Michaela Bruns 21F VancouverWA00:21:230:06:54F522 
17 Bob Rakoz 55M  00:21:290:06:56M12315 
18 Ally Peterson 15F Battle GroundWA00:21:430:07:00F413 
19 Daniel Obeventer 37MRidgefieldWA00:22:250:07:14M8216 
20 Melvin Hoff 38M VancouverWA00:22:300:07:15M8317 
21 Sam Matthews 34MVancouver 00:22:450:07:20M7218 
22 Pam Mckinney 49FVancouver 00:22:500:07:22F1014 
23 Heather Mcfadden 45FCamas 00:22:540:07:23F1025 
24 Don Jenkins 55MLongviewWA00:23:070:07:27M12419 
25 Lindsay Mcchesney 31F VancouverWA00:23:080:07:28F716 
26 Dionicio Siquina 35MVancouver 00:23:130:07:29M8420 
27 Mark Staub 62M VancouverWA00:23:350:07:36M13121 
28 Adam Ortega 17M  00:23:460:07:40M4422 
29 Leonard Swatosh 16M  00:23:530:07:42M4523 
30 Rob Bossert 49MVancouver 00:23:530:07:42M10324 
31 Destry Roper 37F  00:24:040:07:46F817 
32 Ken Stickney 65MVancouver 00:24:100:07:48M14125 
33 Silvia Reyes 44FVancouver 00:24:130:07:49F918 
34 Zach Wolfe 13M VancouverWA00:24:200:07:51M3126 
35 Wiley Middlemas 15MVancouver 00:24:320:07:55M4627 
36 Zak Gable 13M VancouverWA00:24:320:07:55M3228 
37 Dave Swenson 51M  00:24:370:07:56M11129 
38 Clyde Holloway 67MVancouver 00:24:430:07:58M14230 
39 Joe Rowley 64MTroutdaleOR00:24:490:08:00M13231 
40 Joe Kregal 73M PortlandOR00:24:530:08:02M15132 
41 Ken Mcfadden 50MWashougalWA00:25:010:08:04M11233 
42 Rebecca Yu 28F  00:25:100:08:07F619 
43 Tom Burns 65M  00:25:130:08:08M14334 
44 Jasen Jackson 39M  00:25:280:08:13M8535 
45 Mike Mckinney 49MVancouver 00:25:380:08:16M10436 
46 Alisa Wise 50FCamasWA00:25:400:08:17F11110 
47 John Phillips 64M VancouverWA00:25:530:08:21M13337 
48 Russ Zornick 61M VancouverWA00:25:540:08:21M13438CCRC
49 Matt Mandrones 48M  00:26:000:08:23M10539 
50 Lou Diaz 61MVancouver 00:26:020:08:24M13540CCRC
51 Rob Nelly 60M VancouverWA00:26:180:08:29M13641 
52 Nick Ortega 49M  00:26:210:08:30M10642 
53 Teresa Lees 34FWashougal 00:26:320:08:34F7211 
54 Madeleine Sellers 59FStevensonWA00:26:330:08:34F12112 
55 Kelly Hoff 36FVancouver 00:27:100:08:46F8213 
56 Alex Ortega 16MBrush Prairie 00:27:110:08:46M4743 
57 Paul Ruiz 55M VancouverWA00:27:120:08:46M12544 
58 Larry Bowers 29M  00:27:150:08:47M6245 
59 Bob Haban 63M  00:27:320:08:53M13746 
60 Christina Siquina 30FVancouver 00:27:520:08:59F7314 
61 David Cralley 48M VancouverWA00:28:000:09:02M10747 
62 Kelly Hatfield 36FVancouver 00:28:030:09:03F8315 
63 Annie Christie 43F  00:28:110:09:05F9216 
64 Lily Gable 16F  00:28:160:09:07F4217 
65 Jeremy Hatfield 34MVancouver 00:28:210:09:09M7348 
66 Terrance Mitchell 29M VancouverWA00:28:300:09:12M6349 
67 Ken Andrews 63M VancouverWA00:28:350:09:13M13850 
68 Kevin Wolfe 53M VancouverWA00:28:580:09:21M11351 
69 Odene Turner 59M VancouverWA00:29:520:09:38M12652 
70 Randy Lees 37MWashougal 00:30:110:09:44M8653 
71 Kevin Edwards 61M VancouverWA00:30:160:09:46M13954 
72 Karon Rakoz 58F  00:30:270:09:49F12218 
73 Blake Kellams 27M  00:30:350:09:52M6455 
74 Sarah Abernathy 66F VancouverWA00:31:270:10:09F14119 
75 Mark Fleming 54M  00:31:290:10:09M11456 
76 Maddy Peterson 11F Battle GroundWA00:31:340:10:11F3120 
77 Kris Krohn 63F VancouverWA00:32:000:10:19F13121 
78 Shawn Mandrones 42F VancouverWA00:32:160:10:25F9322 
79 Cherilyn Mitchell 50F VancouverWA00:32:500:10:35F11223 
80 B Boomer 60M VancouverWA00:32:570:10:38M131057 
81 Dick Bruce 77M VancouverWA00:34:110:11:02M16158 
82 Madison Moorhouse 20F Portland 00:34:500:11:14F5324 
83 Rick Gances 50M  00:34:590:11:17M11559 
84 Sue Contreras 50F  00:35:000:11:17F11325 
85 Matt Gable 44M VancouverWA00:35:020:11:18M9260 
86 Pam Mueller 58FVancouver 00:35:110:11:21F12326 
87 Lindsey Middlemas 38FVancouver 00:35:150:11:22F8427 
88 Jenny Deaconnelly 60F VancouverWA00:36:180:11:43F13228 
89 Valerie Spiller 57F VancouverWA00:37:140:12:01F12429 
90 Darhl Thomason 52MVancouver 00:37:220:12:03M11661 
91 Jennifer Lyman 41FBattle Ground 00:38:080:12:18F9430 
92 Clinton Cotton 32M  00:40:000:12:54M7462 
93 Christina Eby 37FVancouver 00:40:340:13:05F8531 
94 Michael Bruns 54M VancouverWA00:41:230:13:21M11763 
95 Bill Burrus 57M VancouverWA00:41:270:13:22M12764 
96 Patty Ortega 53FBrush PrairieWA00:43:230:13:59F11432 
97 Ross Nudd 36M Battle GroundWA00:44:020:14:12M8765 
98 Sandy Riley 63F VancouverWA00:48:460:15:44F13333 
99 Jan Loomis 59F  00:48:520:15:46F12534 
100 Jules Moorehouse 45F  00:56:160:18:09F10335 
101 Randy Contreras 58M VancouverWA00:56:280:18:13M12866 
102 Glen Hostetter 63M VancouverWA01:00:000:19:21M131167 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.