Grass Valley 5K #2




6/28/2017
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Jesse Mcchesney 29M VancouverWA00:16:040:05:11M611CCRC
2 Oscar Bauman 44M VancouverWA00:16:080:05:12M912ccrc
3 Eric Dolezal 35M VancouverWA00:17:260:05:37M813CCRC
4 Willy Sayers 35M VancouverWA00:18:340:05:59M824 
5 Katarina Mueller 25F VancouverWA00:18:420:06:02F611 
6 Robert Roper 41M VancouverWA00:18:430:06:02M925 
7 Brendan Sitmann 15M  00:18:450:06:03M416 
8 Joshua Monda 35M VancouverWA00:18:480:06:04M837 
9 Jonathan Graves 30M VancouverWA00:18:490:06:04M718 
10 Mike Floyd 48M  00:18:510:06:05M1019 
11 Mike Grimshaw 52M VancouverWA00:18:520:06:05M11110CCRC
12 Keaton Spiller 19M  00:18:590:06:07M4211 
13 Denzel Lall 22MVancouver 00:18:590:06:07M5112 
14 Rolf Vellek 48MVancouver 00:19:300:06:17M10213 
15 Dan Nehnevaj 19MVancouver 00:19:360:06:19M4314 
16 Abby Knight 23F  00:19:380:06:20F512 
17 Jere Dietz 26M  00:19:400:06:21M6215 
18 Shun Yamaguchi 16M  00:19:450:06:22M4416 
19 Daniel Grimshaw 18MVancouver 00:19:520:06:25M4517 
20 Emily Phelps 16F  00:19:560:06:26F413 
21 Pj Perez 15M  00:19:580:06:26M4618 
22 Placide Woodlin 23M VancouverWA00:20:000:06:27M5219 
23 Gary Daubenspeck 49MHood RiverOR00:20:040:06:28M10320 
24 Bob Croucher 53MBrush PrairieWA00:20:230:06:35M11221 
25 Yuichi Yamaguchi 41M  00:20:340:06:38M9322 
26 Ken Mcfadden 49MWashougalWA00:20:360:06:39M10423 
27 Roselynn Martin 14F  00:20:550:06:45F314 
28 Ally Peterson 13F Battle GroundWA00:21:000:06:46F325 
29 Amy Campbell 35FVancouver 00:21:070:06:49F816 
30 Ryan Cibart 16M VancouverWA00:21:200:06:53M4724 
31 Mario Beaudoin 45MCamasWA00:21:250:06:55M10525 
32 Daniel Obeventer 36MRidgefieldWA00:21:320:06:57M8426 
33 Cormac Mccarthy 14MVancouver 00:21:390:06:59M3127 
34 Jennifer Teppo 58F VancouverWA00:21:520:07:03F1217 
35 Shaun Martin 38M  00:21:580:07:05M8528 
36 Melvin Hoff 37M VancouverWA00:22:010:07:06M8629 
37 Kevin Bergstrom 20M VancouverWA00:22:250:07:14M5330 
38 Mark Staub 61M VancouverWA00:22:270:07:15M13131 
39 Fred Grimshaw 15MVancouver 00:22:290:07:15M4832 
40 Jessie Rubalcava 48M VancouverWA00:22:340:07:17M10633 
41 Juan Picho 55M VancouverWA00:22:400:07:19M12134 
42 John Stirniman 60M VancouverWA00:22:430:07:20M13235 
43 John Newland 17M  00:22:430:07:20M4936 
44 Kiley Obrien 13F VancouverWA00:22:440:07:20F338 
45 Ken Stickney 64MVancouver 00:22:450:07:20M13337 
46 Michaela Bruns 20F VancouverWA00:22:560:07:24F529 
47 Don Jenkins 54MLongviewWA00:23:020:07:26M11338 
48 John Phillips 63M VancouverWA00:23:360:07:37M13439 
49 Sean Oneal 35M  00:23:390:07:38M8740 
50 Madeleine Sellers 58FStevensonWA00:23:400:07:38F12210 
51 Matt Mandrones 48M  00:23:400:07:38M10741 
52 Joe Kregal 72M PortlandOR00:23:420:07:39M15142 
53 Charlie Shonkwiler 37M  00:23:450:07:40M8843 
54 Joe Rowley 63MTroutdaleOR00:24:150:07:49M13544 
55 Adam Ortega 16M  00:24:170:07:50M41045 
56 Phil Lukins 58M  00:24:420:07:58M12246 
57 Matthew Clay 19MCamasWA00:24:450:07:59M41147 
58 Lance Peterson 45M Battle GroundWA00:24:480:08:00M10848 
59 Russ Zornick 60M VancouverWA00:24:550:08:02M13649CCRC
60 Mike Mckinney 48MVancouver 00:24:570:08:03M10950 
61 Terrance Mitchell 28M VancouverWA00:24:570:08:03M6351 
62 Craig Obrien 38M VancouverWA00:25:040:08:05M8952 
63 Leia Mcwilliams 17F  00:25:100:08:07F4211 
64 John Swatosh 59M  00:25:250:08:12M12353 
65 Pam Mckinney 48FVancouver 00:25:450:08:18F10112 
66 Jennifer Wovient 19F  00:26:000:08:23F4313 
67 Clyde Holloway 66MVancouver 00:26:070:08:25M14154 
68 Jeremy Hatfield 34MVancouver 00:26:100:08:26M7255 
69 Nick Ortega 48M  00:26:120:08:27M101056 
70 Michael Lin 41M  00:26:180:08:29M9457 
71 Paul Ruiz 52M VancouverWA00:26:220:08:30M11458 
72 Lou Diaz 60MVancouver 00:26:310:08:33M13759CCRC
73 Kelly Hoff 35F  00:26:340:08:34F8214 
74 Mandy Cogan 34FCamasWA00:26:410:08:36F7115 
75 Elba Benzler 48MYacoltWA00:26:450:08:38M101160 
76 Lindsay Mcchesney 30F VancouverWA00:26:490:08:39F7216 
77 Misun Chong 17F  00:27:080:08:45F4417 
78 Lily Gable 15F  00:27:100:08:46F4518 
79 Lauren Mahnke 16F VancouverWA00:27:100:08:46F4619 
80 Michael Grossnickle 60M  00:27:140:08:47M13861 
81 Ian Sayers 14MVancouver 00:27:300:08:52M3262 
82 Ken Andrews 62M VancouverWA00:28:150:09:07M13963 
83 Rob Nelly 59M VancouverWA00:28:240:09:10M12464 
84 Kelly Hatfield 2FVancouver 00:28:300:09:12F1120 
85 Molly Taylor 32FVancouver 00:28:370:09:14F7321 
86 Teresa Phimister 62F VancouverWA00:28:370:09:14F13122 
87 Kelly Duncan 41MCamasWA00:28:490:09:18M9565 
88 Andrea Pudewell 31FDenverCO00:28:590:09:21F7423 
89 Jasen Jackson 38M  00:29:000:09:21M81066 
90 Greyson Roper 8M  00:29:160:09:26M2167 
91 Tala Sayers 9MVancouver 00:29:160:09:26M2268 
92 Leonard Swatosh 15M  00:29:260:09:30M41269 
93 Alena Stevens 14F  00:29:590:09:40F3424 
94 Kevin Wolfe 49M VancouverWA00:30:010:09:41M101270 
95 Taylor May-mornhouse 14F  00:30:110:09:44F3525 
96 Grayson Caldwell 11MVancouver 00:30:200:09:47M3371 
97 Yi-mon Tang 42F  00:30:200:09:47F9126 
98 Charlonda Fielder 30FCamasWA00:30:220:09:48F7527 
99 Blake Kellams 25M  00:30:320:09:51M6472 
100 Heather Fitzgerald 33F  00:31:040:10:01F7628 
101 Teresa Marsch 36F  00:31:150:10:05F8329 
102 Charlene Bluth 50F VancouverWA00:31:390:10:13F11130 
103 Madison Moorehouse 17F  00:31:430:10:14F4731 
104 Lourdes Zakrzewski 54F  00:31:460:10:15F11232 
105 Lindsey Middlemas 36FVancouver 00:32:000:10:19F8433 
106 Judy Green 63F Portland 00:32:150:10:24F13234 
107 Dick Bruce 76M VancouverWA00:32:180:10:25M16173 
108 Kirby Swatosh 55M  00:32:560:10:37M12574 
109 Cherilyn Mitchell 49F VancouverWA00:33:140:10:43F10235 
110 Kris Krohn 62F VancouverWA00:33:160:10:44F13336 
111 Jenny Deaconnelly 59F VancouverWA00:33:170:10:44F12337 
112 Odene Turner 58M VancouverWA00:33:380:10:51M12675 
113 Mark Fleming 53M  00:33:500:10:55M11576 
114 Kura Dejesus-wood 14F  00:34:170:11:04F3638 
115 Pam Mueller 58FVancouver 00:35:160:11:23F12439 
116 Sarah Abernathy 65F VancouverWA00:35:370:11:29F14140 
117 Rikki Obrien 39F  00:37:100:11:59F8541 
118 Peggy Burrus 54F VancouverWA00:37:420:12:10F11342 
119 Shawn Mandrones 41F VancouverWA00:37:420:12:10F9243 
120 Michael Bruns 53M VancouverWA00:37:430:12:10M11677 
121 Alex Ortega 15MBrush Prairie 00:38:170:12:21M41378 
122 Kolton Mcfadden 15MCamas 00:38:300:12:25M41479 
123 Trish Martin 45M  00:38:330:12:26M101380 
124 Malinda Lefave 58F  00:38:370:12:27F12544 
125 Larry Bowers 28M  00:39:100:12:38M6581 
126 Lisa Bowers 27F  00:39:100:12:38F6245 
127 Heather Mcfadden 43FCamas 00:39:340:12:46F9346 
128 Ellie Mcfadden 11FCamas 00:39:340:12:46F3747 
129 Matt Gable 43M VancouverWA00:40:000:12:54M9682 
130 Stephanie Gable 41FVancouver 00:40:410:13:07F9448 
131 Dan Riley 65M VancouverWA00:40:480:13:10M14283 
132 Alice Lucero 53F  00:40:530:13:11F11449 
133 Julie Berge 58FBrush PrairieWA00:42:000:13:33F12650 
134 Stayce Clark 52F  00:42:150:13:38F11551 
135 Bailey Edman 20F  00:42:150:13:38F5352 
136 Bill Burrus 56M VancouverWA00:43:300:14:02M12784 
137 Bryan Chapman 65M WoodlandWA00:43:300:14:02M14385 
138 Sandy Riley 62F VancouverWA00:44:170:14:17F13453 
139 Maddy Peterson 10F Battle GroundWA00:45:250:14:39F3854 
140 Randy Contreras 56M VancouverWA00:46:300:15:00M12886 
141 Annie Rogge 41F  00:48:000:15:29F9555Clark County Running Club
142 Erlis Fox 57M  00:48:120:15:33M12987 
143 Patty Ortega 52FBrush PrairieWA00:48:230:15:36F11656 
144 Christina Eby 35FVancouver 00:53:000:17:06F8657 
145 Letty Passhove 31F  00:53:000:17:06F7758 
146 Kathy Edman 48F  00:54:310:17:35F10359 
147 Chuck Tyler 74M  01:00:000:19:21M15288 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.