Hagg Lake 50K Trail Run




2/20/2010
31 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Max King 29MBendOR03:26:540:06:40M611 
2 Andy Martin 35MBendOR03:41:530:07:09M812 
3 Ruben Galbraith 25M PortlandOR03:42:000:07:10M623 
4 Andrew Schupp 29M PortlandOR03:46:540:07:19M634 
5 William Swint 36MAumsvilleOR04:04:110:07:53M825 
6 Trevor Hostetler 37MHillsboroOR04:08:260:08:01M836 
7 Mike Rosling 31MCorvallisOR04:13:280:08:11M717 
8 Pam Smith 35FSalemOR04:18:340:08:20F811 
9 Joe Kleffner 32M PortlandOR04:21:080:08:25M728 
10 Larry Stephens 53M PortlandOR04:25:310:08:34M1119 
11 William Kalenius 29MAlbanyOR04:27:560:08:39M6410 
12 Mark Franklin 46MWilsonvilleOR04:29:410:08:42M10111 
13 Mark Moran 43MEugeneOR04:30:570:08:44M9112 
14 Randy Benthin 36M PortlandOR04:31:100:08:45M8413 
15 Jason Hawthorne 39MAlbanyOR04:31:120:08:45M8514 
16 Shari White 42F PortlandOR04:34:180:08:51F912 
17 Drake Tollenaar 40MTualatinOR04:34:290:08:51M9215 
18 Dan Larson 40M PortlandOR04:36:240:08:55M9316 
19 Jerry Mark 51M BeavertonOR04:36:310:08:55M11217 
20 Abigail Stephens 25FCorvallisOR04:37:010:08:56F613 
21 Rick Kneedler 48M PortlandOR04:37:540:08:58M10218 
22 Mike Burke 59M PortlandOR04:38:330:08:59M12119 
23 Mark Postle 40MTerrebonneOR04:39:230:09:01M9420 
24 Tim Zuk 42MSalemOR04:40:010:09:02M9521 
25 Jeremy Hurl 34MMcminnvilleOR04:43:370:09:09M7322 
26 Michael Taylor 38MEugeneOR04:44:290:09:11M8623 
27 Erin Perkin 34F TigardOR04:46:180:09:14F714 
28 Christopher Hill 32MSalemOR04:46:420:09:15M7424 
29 Julie Leasure 38F PortlandOR04:47:450:09:17F825 
30 Todd Temple 40MCorvallisOR04:50:320:09:22M9625 
31 Matt Campbell 26MKirklandWA04:50:490:09:23M6526 
32 Todd Glender 37MEugeneOR04:51:420:09:25M8727 
33 Thomas Green 25M BeavertonOR04:52:150:09:26M6628 
34 Albert Pham 21MAlohaOR04:55:000:09:31M5129 
35 Nicholas Stumbo 31MKelsoWA04:55:080:09:31M7530 
36 Nick Jurgensen 23M VancouverWA04:56:480:09:34M5231 
37 Gary Vale 42M BeavertonOR04:59:440:09:40M9732 
38 Benjamin Baxter 34MBendOR05:01:390:09:44M7633 
39 Leif Rustvold 35M PortlandOR05:02:230:09:45M8834 
40 Ken Ward 52MCorvallisOR05:03:190:09:47M11335 
41 Billy Strick 28MHillsboroOR05:04:050:09:49M6736 
42 Scott Glazer 39M TigardOR05:06:410:09:54M8937 
43 David Mount 49M PortlandOR05:08:510:09:58M10338 
44 Mark Dahl 40M PortlandOR05:10:360:10:01M9839 
45 Stephen Meador 20MMedfordOR05:11:290:10:03M5340 
46 Mike Karst 36MGreshamOR05:14:070:10:08M81041 
47 Jim Susman 45M PortlandOR05:14:360:10:09M10442 
48 Jonathan Seiber 33M PortlandOR05:15:170:10:10M7743 
49 John Zeier 57MWaldportOR05:16:540:10:13M12244 
50 Heather Pola 36FHood RiverOR05:17:560:10:15F836 
51 Chip Collins 46MTualatinOR05:18:470:10:17M10545 
52 Anna Waters 31FRichlandWA05:19:280:10:18F727 
53 Taber Shears 41MHillsboroOR05:19:470:10:19M9946 
54 Erik Scharffenberg 39M TigardOR05:21:450:10:23M81147 
55 Steve Walters 29M BeavertonOR05:25:220:10:30M6848 
56 Pete Nicholson 50M VancouverWA05:26:030:10:31M11449 
57 Moe Codino 37M PortlandOR05:26:540:10:33M81250 
58 John Liebeskind 49MCorvallisOR05:28:050:10:35M10651 
59 Seth Lyon 40M PortlandOR05:29:020:10:37M91052 
60 David Chilson 39MLongviewWA05:29:360:10:38M81353 
61 Steve Loebner 33M PortlandOR05:29:530:10:38M7854 
62 Eric Sklarz 43M PortlandOR05:30:130:10:39M91155 
63 Josh Owen 31M BeavertonOR05:30:460:10:40M7956 
64 Brad Putnam 45MCoburgOR05:32:570:10:44M10757 
65 Brian Savoie 36M PortlandOR05:36:280:10:51M81458 
66 Diane Lechner 41F PortlandOR05:36:350:10:51F928 
67 Bob Obrien 52M VancouverWA05:38:450:10:56M11559 
68 Chelsie Hayden 22F PortlandOR05:40:370:10:59F519 
69 William Spaeth 49MArcataCA05:42:540:11:04M10860 
70 Shahid Ali 24MAshlandOR05:43:170:11:04M5461 
71 Julie Thomas 42FCanbyOR05:44:500:11:07F9310 
72 Pete Savage 49M TigardOR05:45:150:11:08M10962 
73 Rachel Gaidrich 37FHoquiamWA05:45:370:11:09F8411 
74 Rachael Parker 41FForest GroveOR05:47:080:11:12F9412 
75 Damien Sinnott 38MWalla WallaWA05:47:210:11:12M81563 
76 Juliano Wilson 42MBoringOR05:53:380:11:24M91264 
77 Roy Young 42MGreshamOR05:54:480:11:27M91365 
78 Joe Mosley 55MEugeneOR05:55:030:11:27M12366 
79 Glen Failla 46M PortlandOR05:58:090:11:33M101067 
80 Bret Henry 50M Lake OswegoOR06:08:380:11:53M11668 
81 Philip Summers 49M OR06:10:230:11:57M101169 
82 Eb Engelmann 68MSalemOR06:12:310:12:01M14170 
83 Angel Mahon 38F VancouverWA06:13:010:12:02F8513 
84 Kate Merrill 47FAstoriaOR06:14:260:12:05F10114 
85 Roberta Zais 50FEugeneOR06:14:280:12:05F11115 
86 Abby Ruby 30FManitou SpringsCO06:16:590:12:10F7316 
87 Mark Dahlby 46MTacomaWA06:18:120:12:12M101271 
88 Clay Eppler 47MYamhillOR06:19:280:12:14M101372 
89 James Dunseth 32M VancouverWA06:22:260:12:20M71073 
90 April Lindeman 29FCorvallisOR06:22:430:12:21F6217 
91 Sharon Mosley 47FEugeneOR06:23:290:12:22F10218 
92 Karen Wiggins 50FBremertonWA06:24:370:12:24F11219 
93 David Alavi 47MEugeneOR06:25:340:12:26M101474 
94 Poksil Himrich 49F VancouverWA06:25:500:12:27F10320 
95 Christina Summers 39F PortlandOR06:25:580:12:27F8621 
96 Jenica Hopson 34FWilsonvilleOR06:27:550:12:31F7422 
97 Rhonda Boerner 47FHappy ValleyOR06:27:550:12:31F10423 
98 Christi Boora 37FAberdeenWA06:28:170:12:32F8724 
99 Josh Steele 28MCosmopolisWA06:28:170:12:32M6975 
100 Tricia Bowley 35FAberdeenWA06:31:300:12:38F8825 
101 Donna Portmann 39FAberdeenWA06:31:310:12:38F8926 
102 Sandy Jacobs 18FHoquiamWA06:32:590:12:41F4127 
103 Kevin Rutherford 45M BeavertonOR06:35:080:12:45M101576 
104 Jerry Duncan 65MAlohaOR06:35:580:12:46M14277 
105 Carolyn Hennessey 43FEugeneOR06:37:240:12:49F9528 
106 Gary Lear 54MPhilomathOR06:38:510:12:52M11778 
107 Marilyn Bailey 59FAshlandOR06:39:460:12:54F12129 
108 Derek Zahler 29M VancouverWA06:48:070:13:10M61079 
109 Lentine Zahler 29F VancouverWA06:48:070:13:10F6330 
110 Desiree Barnes 27FAshlandOR06:50:500:13:15F6431 
111 Jp Richards 36MKlamath FallsOR06:54:510:13:23M81680 
112 Laura Kantor 40FBendOR06:55:100:13:24F9632 
113 Peter Corduan 50M PortlandOR06:55:290:13:24M11881 
114 Jeannie Horton 35FHillsboroOR06:57:590:13:29F81033 
115 Natalie Roberts 41FBoiseID07:00:020:13:33F9734 
116 Bob Lynes 71MWashougalWA07:00:100:13:33M15182 
117 Todd Chester 35MBendOR07:03:130:13:39M81783 
118 Sue Linja 44FBoiseID07:04:490:13:42F9835 
119 Jeffrey Marek 40MHillsboroOR07:07:280:13:47M91484 
120 Pietro Herget 36MSpanish ForkUT07:07:290:13:47M81885 
121 Charity Lisherness 42MAberdeenWA07:12:500:13:58M91586 
122 Lori Latendresse 38FStevensonWA07:24:550:14:21F81136 
123 Julie Whitcraft 41F PortlandOR08:03:090:15:35F9937 
124 Desiree Cromwell 27FWilsovileOR08:03:100:15:35F6538 
125 Karen Peterson 48FArcataCA08:21:520:16:11F10539 
126 Leslie Ames 43FEurekaCA08:21:520:16:11F91040 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.