Hangover Run at Salmon Creek 3 mile




1/1/2018
3 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Oscar Bauman 44M VancouverWA00:15:260:05:09M911ccrc
2 Ahrlin Bauman 44M VancouverWA00:15:300:05:10M922ccrc
3 Jesse Mcchesney 29M VancouverWA00:17:180:05:46M613CCRC
4 Gary Daubenspeck 50MHood RiverOR00:17:200:05:47M1114 
5 Mack Stilson 59M Portland 00:17:390:05:53M1215 
6 Eric Dolezal 35M VancouverWA00:18:160:06:05M816CCRC
7 Jere Dietz 26M  00:18:250:06:08M627 
8 Shaun Martin 38M  00:18:260:06:09M828 
9 Mike Grimshaw 52M VancouverWA00:19:010:06:20M1129CCRC
10 Ellen Burbank 17F  00:19:030:06:21F411 
11 Abby Knight 23F  00:19:140:06:25F512 
12 Mario Beaudoin 46MCamasWA00:19:450:06:35M10110 
13 Brad Holbrook 50M  00:19:460:06:35M11311 
14 Rick Devos 46M  00:19:480:06:36M10212 
15 Jennifer Teppo 58F VancouverWA00:19:590:06:40F1213 
16 Brad Pinkstaff 64MRainierOR00:20:160:06:45M13113 
17 Katarina Mueller 26F VancouverWA00:20:540:06:58F614 
18 Jaden Abell 15M  00:20:560:06:59M4114 
19 Lucas Martin 42MVancouver 00:21:050:07:02M9315 
20 Don Jenkins 55MLongviewWA00:21:170:07:06M12216 
21 Cormac Mccarthy 14MVancouver 00:21:180:07:06M3117 
22 Ken Stickney 64MVancouver 00:21:290:07:10M13218 
23 Laurie Porter 56FWashougalWA00:21:300:07:10F1225 
24 Don Arwell 47M  00:21:470:07:16M10319 
25 Kay Pinkstaff 59FRainierOR00:22:100:07:23F1236 
26 Kelsey Stilson 28F  00:22:220:07:27F627 
27 Bill Meadowcraft 54M VancouverWA00:22:240:07:28M11420 
28 Mark Staub 62M VancouverWA00:22:310:07:30M13321 
29 Melvin Hoff 37M VancouverWA00:22:370:07:32M8322 
30 Joe Rowley 63MTroutdaleOR00:22:420:07:34M13423 
31 Reed Lytle 59M  00:23:000:07:40M12324 
32 Seth Wampach 16M  00:23:320:07:51M4225 
33 Del Scharffenberg 72MMilwaukieOR00:23:380:07:53M15126 
34 John Wampach 62MVancouver 00:23:380:07:53M13527 
35 Rob Bossert 48MVancouver 00:24:030:08:01M10428 
36 Tommy Hatcher 45M VancouverWA00:24:050:08:02M10529 
37 James Noonan 71MBrush PrairieWA00:24:070:08:02M15230 
38 Mats Johansson 63M VancouverWA00:24:160:08:05M13631 
39 Tom Harris 71M VancouverWA00:24:300:08:10M15332 
40 Pam Mckinney 49FVancouver 00:24:420:08:14F1018 
41 Amanda Mcshea 14F  00:24:500:08:17F319 
42 Sam Matthews 33MVancouver 00:24:590:08:20M7133 
43 Suzanne Frary 54FLongviewWA00:25:070:08:22F11110 
44 Nicole Shelton 40F  00:25:430:08:34F9111 
45 Lindsay Mcchesney 30F VancouverWA00:25:500:08:37F7112 
46 Desiree Tesch? 41F  00:26:000:08:40F9213 
47 Kevin Edwards 60M VancouverWA00:26:080:08:43M13734 
48 Eileen Kuffner 48F Portland 00:26:090:08:43F10214 
49 Curtis Roth 60M Portland 00:26:250:08:48M13835 
50 Andy Pierce 55M  00:26:330:08:51M12436 
51 Lou Diaz 60MVancouver 00:26:420:08:54M13937CCRC
52 Ilsa Teppo 22F VancouverWA00:26:500:08:57F5215 
53 Mike Mckinney 48MVancouver 00:27:220:09:07M10638 
54 Erica Diede 33F  00:27:480:09:16F7216 
55 Brian Woodward 62MVancouver 00:27:590:09:20M131039 
56 Kyly Mcmurry 51F VancouverWA00:28:030:09:21F11217 
57 Geoff Nelson 60MRidgefield 00:28:060:09:22M131140 
58 Jason Matters 41M  00:28:100:09:23M9441 
59 Kristie Fayaness 38FChehalisWA00:28:170:09:26F8118 
60 Rayann Thorne 47F  00:28:180:09:26F10319 
61 Shelly Johnson 54FBrush PrairieWA00:28:220:09:27F11320 
62 Don Lasher 59MRidgefieldWA00:28:420:09:34M12542 
63 Teresa Phimister 63F VancouverWA00:29:000:09:40F13121 
64 Amy Campbell 35FVancouver 00:29:010:09:40F8222 
65 Odene Turner 58M VancouverWA00:29:500:09:57M12643 
66 Kris Krohn 62F VancouverWA00:30:050:10:02F13223 
67 Amy Price 49FWashougalWA00:30:050:10:02F10424 
68 Sarah Abernathy 65F VancouverWA00:30:160:10:05F14125 
69 Matt Gillespis 56M  00:30:500:10:17M12744 
70 Carolyn Bossert 49FVancouver 00:30:550:10:18F10526 
71 Alaina Bossert 18FVancouver 00:30:550:10:18F4227 
72 Russ Lyth 34M  00:31:010:10:20M7245 
73 Dan Riley 66M VancouverWA00:32:210:10:47M14146 
74 Steve Janzen 60M VancouverWA00:32:520:10:57M131247 
75 Bill Fallon 77M VancouverWA00:33:050:11:02M16148 
76 Janet Fallon 72F VancouverWA00:33:050:11:02F15128 
77 Jay Kitchin 70MVancouver 00:33:050:11:02M15449 
78 Rick Curwen 66M PortlandOR00:33:190:11:06M14250Team Red Lizard
79 B Boomer 60M VancouverWA00:33:400:11:13M131351 
80 Edavid Granum 71MWest LinnOR00:33:570:11:19M15552 
81 Phil Gibbs 42M  00:34:060:11:22M9553 
82 Jamie Cartes 36F  00:35:310:11:50F8329 
83 Alison Cody 51FBrush PrairieWA00:36:050:12:02F11430 
84 Matt Gable 43M VancouverWA00:36:510:12:17M9654 
85 Eleanor Rice 9F  00:37:090:12:23F2131 
86 Stephanie Rice 43F VancouverWA00:37:090:12:23F9332 
87 Amelia Rice 12F  00:37:400:12:33F3233 
88 Dick Bruce 77M VancouverWA00:37:480:12:36M16255 
89 Malinda Lefave 58F  00:39:230:13:08F12434 
90 Jennifer Mclurely 37F  00:42:150:14:05F8435 
91 Bob Lynes 79MCamasWA00:45:000:15:00M16356 
92 Charla Scharffenberg 72FMilwaukieOR00:45:100:15:03F15236 
93 Shari Roberts 48F VancouverWA00:45:200:15:07F10637 
94 Michaela Bruns 20F VancouverWA00:46:170:15:26F5338 
95 Sandy Riley 63F VancouverWA00:46:180:15:26F13339 
96 Michael Bruns 54M VancouverWA00:46:320:15:31M11557 
97 Glen Hostetter 62M VancouverWA00:47:500:15:57M131458 
98 Randy Contreras 58M VancouverWA00:49:420:16:34M12859 
99 Peggy Burrus 54F VancouverWA00:50:000:16:40F11540 
100 Bill Burrus 56M VancouverWA00:50:500:16:57M12960 
101 Arnie Teppo 59M VancouverWA00:50:550:16:58M121061 
102 Melissa Beaudoin 44FCamas 01:20:290:26:50F9441 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.