Harvest Days 5K




7/22/2018
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Jere Dietz 27M PortlandOR00:18:180:05:54M611 
2 Katarina Mueller 26F VancouverWA00:19:460:06:22F611 
3 Abby Knight 24F VancouverWA00:19:590:06:27F512 
4 Dylan Walker 15M  00:21:220:06:54M412 
5 Pam Mckinney 49F VancouverWA00:22:500:07:22F1013 
6 Mark Staub 62M VancouverWA00:23:060:07:27M1313 
7 Garrett Woelfel 27M VancouverWA00:24:150:07:49M624 
8 Shawn Kepfer 36M VancouverWA00:24:490:08:00M815 
9 Jose Gomez 45M  00:24:570:08:03M1016 
10 Christopher Wetzel 47M VancouverWA00:25:030:08:05M1027 
11 Michael Mckinney 49M VancouverWA00:25:040:08:05M1038 
12 Parker Poche 8MAmboyWA00:27:150:08:48M219 
13 Josh Finstad 26M VancouverWA00:27:220:08:50M6310 
14 Lansing Belt 71MYacoltWA00:29:080:09:24M15111 
15 Meghan Green 38FRidgefieldWA00:30:120:09:45F814 
16 Evalynn Woelfel 57FAmboyWA00:30:260:09:49F1215 
17 Jeffrey Ward 46MWindsor LocksCT00:30:330:09:51M10412 
18 Jaqueline Erickson 37FLa CenterWA00:31:050:10:02F826 
19 Dawn Offerman 65FReedsportOR00:31:110:10:04F1417 
20 Mechell Orr 42F VancouverWA00:31:390:10:13F918 
21 Charlene Bluth 51F VancouverWA00:31:560:10:18F1119 
22 Joshua Peralta 9MTumwaterWA00:32:000:10:19M2213 
23 Amie Dohman 46F VancouverWA00:32:110:10:23F10210 
24 Somer Calvin 32F VancouverWA00:32:230:10:27F7111 
25 Jason Otto 41MYacoltWA00:32:280:10:28M9114 
26 Kaleb Smith 40M VancouverWA00:32:530:10:36M9215 
27 Gloria Garcia 51M VancouverWA00:33:590:10:58M11116 
28 Darlene Burruss 58F VancouverWA00:34:130:11:02F12212 
29 Heather Lindberg 34F VancouverWA00:34:330:11:09F7213 
30 Allison Allworth 28F VancouverWA00:34:350:11:09F6214 
31 Patrick Woelfel 58MAmboyWA00:34:450:11:12M12117 
32 Claire Clark 9F Battle GroundWA00:34:520:11:15F2115 
33 Ken Turney 65M VancouverWA00:35:130:11:22M14118 
34 Kim Davis 38F Battle GroundWA00:36:360:11:48F8316 
35 Logan Smith 10MMolallaOR00:37:280:12:05M3119 
36 Molly Sprague 31FAmboyWA00:37:280:12:05F7317 
37 Audrey Cruz 7F Battle GroundWA00:37:480:12:12F2218 
38 Lilyam Peralta 10FTumwaterWA00:37:490:12:12F3119 
39 Owen Clark 10M Battle GroundWA00:39:130:12:39M3220 
40 Megan Joseph 42F VancouverWA00:39:510:12:51F9220 
41 Mauricio Gracia 27M VancouverWA00:40:060:12:56M6421 
42 Jonathan Cruz 30M Battle GroundWA00:40:230:13:02M7122 
43 Megan Cruz 30F Battle GroundWA00:40:240:13:02F7421 
44 Lucy Cruz 5F Battle GroundWA00:40:240:13:02F2322 
45 Kirsten Shelton 37F Battle GroundWA00:42:400:13:46F8423 
46 Jessica Haberman 34F Battle GroundWA00:42:400:13:46F7524 
47 Lanay Delong 71F VancouverWA00:43:390:14:05F15125 
48 Sherri Smith 51F VancouverWA00:43:410:14:05F11226 
49 Leann Wilkins 42FWashougalWA00:45:190:14:37F9327 
50 Marie Cyphers 48F Battle GroundWA00:46:060:14:52F10328 
51 Alyssa Yozamp 13F  00:46:070:14:52F3229 
52 Cameron Smith 7FMolallaOR00:46:280:14:59F2430 
53 Sarah Clark 38FBattle GeoundWA00:46:330:15:01F8531 
54 Elisabeth Veneman 38F VancouverWA00:46:520:15:07F8632 
55 Nicole Smith 38FMolallaOR00:47:550:15:27F8733 
56 Clayton Poche 6MAmboyWA00:48:460:15:44M2323 
57 Stacy Peralta 40FTumwaterWA00:48:480:15:44F9434 
58 Birdie Halbach 43F VancouverWA00:52:090:16:49F9535 
59 Angela Pagel 40F Battle GroundWA00:57:560:18:41F9636 
60 Amy Pace 40F Battle GroundWA00:57:570:18:41F9737 
61 Mike Shank 29M VancouverWA01:00:040:19:23M6524 
62 Mister Andrews 16M VancouverWA01:00:040:19:23M4225 
63 Karlee Cushman 6F Battle GroundWA01:03:150:20:24F2538 
64 Frank Rak 50M Battle GroundWA01:03:150:20:24M11226 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.