Heritage High School 5K Run




6/7/2017
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Jesse Mcchesney 29M VancouverWA00:15:400:05:03M611CCRC
2 Oscar Bauman 44M VancouverWA00:16:080:05:12M912ccrc
3 Ahrlin Bauman 44M VancouverWA00:16:320:05:20M923ccrc
4 Eric Dolezal 35M VancouverWA00:17:430:05:43M814CCRC
5 Ryan G 16M  00:17:500:05:45M415 
6 Eugenio Vidales 56M VancouverWA00:18:210:05:55M1216 
7 Shun Yamaguchi 16M  00:18:250:05:56M427 
8 Brendan Sitmann 15M  00:18:270:05:57M438 
9 Willy Sayers 35M VancouverWA00:18:300:05:58M829 
10 Katarina Mueller 25F VancouverWA00:18:400:06:01F611 
11 Robert Roper 41M VancouverWA00:18:420:06:02M9310 
12 Mike Floyd 48M  00:18:500:06:05M10111 
13 Trevor Gunderson 15M  00:19:010:06:08M4412 
14 Garrett Shapovalor 15M  00:19:200:06:14M4513 
15 Rolf Vellek 48MVancouver 00:19:270:06:16M10214 
16 Abby Knight 23F  00:19:280:06:17F512 
17 Pj Perez 15M  00:19:290:06:17M4615 
18 Vincenzo Rables 13M  00:19:450:06:22M3116 
19 Roselynn Martin 14F  00:19:530:06:25F313 
20 Jere Dietz 26M  00:19:530:06:25M6217 
21 Gary Daubenspeck 49MHood RiverOR00:20:160:06:32M10318 
22 Koby Portes 16M VancouverWA00:20:300:06:37M4719 
23 Emily Phelps 16F  00:20:300:06:37F414 
24 Juan Picho 55M VancouverWA00:20:400:06:40M12220 
25 Amy Campbell 35FVancouver 00:20:430:06:41F815 
26 Bill Sobolewski 46M VancouverWA00:20:540:06:45M10421 
27 Shaun Martin 38M  00:21:020:06:47M8322 
28 Karen Craig 46FVancouver Wa 98682WA00:21:080:06:49F1016 
29 Daniel Obeventer 36MRidgefieldWA00:21:130:06:51M8423 
30 Zachary Brineau 14M VancouverWA00:21:280:06:55M3224 
31 Danielle Frost 41F  00:21:410:06:59F917 
32 Craig Obrien 38M VancouverWA00:22:010:07:06M8525 
33 Melvin Hoff 37M VancouverWA00:22:160:07:11M8626 
34 John Newland 17M  00:22:180:07:12M4827 
35 Don Jenkins 54MLongviewWA00:22:250:07:14M11128 
36 Ken Stickney 64MVancouver 00:22:260:07:14M13129 
37 Kevin Bergstrom 20M VancouverWA00:22:360:07:17M5130 
38 Cormac Mccarthy 14MVancouver 00:22:360:07:17M3331 
39 Mark Staub 61M VancouverWA00:22:400:07:19M13232 
40 Madeleine Sellers 58FStevensonWA00:23:270:07:34F1218 
41 John Phillips 63M VancouverWA00:23:270:07:34M13333 
42 Lindsay Mcchesney 30F VancouverWA00:23:340:07:36F719 
43 Rob Oster 50MLa Center 00:23:450:07:40M11234 
44 Michaela Bruns 20F VancouverWA00:24:000:07:45F5210 
45 Mats Johansson 62M VancouverWA00:24:340:07:55M13435 
46 Lou Diaz 60MVancouver 00:24:380:07:57M13536CCRC
47 Mike Mckinney 48MVancouver 00:24:440:07:59M10537 
48 Elba Benzler 48MYacoltWA00:24:520:08:01M10638 
49 Leonard Swatosh 15M  00:24:570:08:03M4939 
50 Rob Bossert 48MVancouver 00:24:580:08:03M10740 
51 Alex Frost 10M  00:24:590:08:04M3441 
52 Sam Matthews 33MVancouver 00:25:000:08:04M7142 
53 John Swatosh 59M  00:25:080:08:06M12343 
54 Chatchay Thongthap 35M PortlandOR00:25:130:08:08M8744 
55 Jonah Hovde 10M VancouverWA00:25:160:08:09M3545 
56 Paul Ruiz 52M VancouverWA00:25:420:08:17M11346 
57 Larry Bowers 28M  00:26:000:08:23M6347 
58 Pam Mckinney 48FVancouver 00:26:020:08:24F10211 
59 Eileen Kuffner 47F Portland 00:26:050:08:25F10312 
60 Jeremy Hatfield 34MVancouver 00:26:060:08:25M7248 
61 Wiley Middlemas 14MVancouver 00:26:090:08:26M3649 
62 Tom Harris 71M VancouverWA00:26:150:08:28M15150 
63 Ken Andrews 62M VancouverWA00:26:310:08:33M13651 
64 Michael Grossnickle 60M  00:26:330:08:34M13752 
65 Miranda Fleming 22M  00:26:470:08:38M5253 
66 Cindy Shelby 42F  00:27:000:08:43F9213 
67 Kelly Hatfield 2FVancouver 00:27:420:08:56F1114 
68 Zak Gable 12M VancouverWA00:27:470:08:58M3754 
69 Greyson Roper 8M  00:27:490:08:58M2155 
70 Destry Roper 36F  00:27:490:08:58F8215 
71 Kelly Hoff 35F  00:27:500:08:59F8316 
72 Joe Rowley 63MTroutdaleOR00:27:500:08:59M13856 
73 Russ Zornick 60M VancouverWA00:27:500:08:59M13957CCRC
74 Justin Shapovalor 38M  00:27:520:08:59M8858 
75 David Cralley 48M VancouverWA00:28:010:09:02M10859 
76 Charlonda Fielder 30F VancouverWA00:28:070:09:04F7217 
77 Lily Gable 15F  00:28:070:09:04F4218 
78 Lawrence Chandra 31M  00:28:070:09:04M7360 
79 Julie Oster 46FLa Center 00:28:300:09:12F10419 
80 Charlene Bluth 50F VancouverWA00:28:490:09:18F11120 
81 Jay Kitchin 69MVancouver 00:28:500:09:18M14161 
82 Mark Fleming 53M  00:29:550:09:39M11462 
83 Mark Welty 34M  00:29:570:09:40M7463 
84 Matt Mandrones 48M  00:30:000:09:41M10964 
85 Dan Riley 65M VancouverWA00:30:460:09:55M14265 
86 Ralph Martinez 67M VancouverWA00:30:490:09:56M14366 
87 Claire Rogge 9F VancouverWA00:30:570:09:59F2121 
88 Valerie Spiller 56F VancouverWA00:30:590:09:59F12222 
89 Odene Turner 58M VancouverWA00:31:040:10:01M12467 
90 Donna Delay 62F Battle GroundWA00:31:300:10:10F13123 
91 Jasen Jackson 38M  00:31:510:10:16M8968 
92 Teresa Phimister 62F VancouverWA00:31:580:10:19F13224 
93 Kris Krohn 62F VancouverWA00:32:060:10:21F13325 
94 Bill Burrus 56M VancouverWA00:32:090:10:22M12569 
95 Dick Bruce 76M VancouverWA00:32:170:10:25M16170 
96 Blake Gillhoover 15M  00:32:210:10:26M41071 
97 Pam Mueller 58FVancouver 00:33:470:10:54F12326 
98 Rob Nelly 59M VancouverWA00:34:100:11:01M12672 
99 Michael Bruns 53M VancouverWA00:34:200:11:05M11573 
100 Sarah Abernathy 65F VancouverWA00:34:360:11:10F14127 
101 Peggy Burrus 54F VancouverWA00:34:380:11:10F11228 
102 Shawn Mandrones 41F VancouverWA00:34:380:11:10F9329 
103 Carolyn Bossert 49FVancouver 00:34:500:11:14F10530 
104 John Savoy 67M  00:34:510:11:15M14474 
105 Lisa Bowers 27F  00:35:150:11:22F6231 
106 Matt Gable 43M VancouverWA00:36:040:11:38M9475 
107 Scout Middlemas 11F  00:36:070:11:39F3232 
108 Jenny Deaconnelly 59F VancouverWA00:36:130:11:41F12433 
109 Judy Green 63F Portland 00:36:300:11:46F13434 
110 Malinda Lefave 58F  00:39:110:12:38F12535 
111 Lindsey Middlemas 36FVancouver 00:39:200:12:41F8436 
112 Winter Middlemas 7F  00:40:000:12:54F2237 
113 Sandy Riley 62F VancouverWA00:43:590:14:11F13538 
114 Shari Roberts 49F VancouverWA00:45:330:14:42F10639 
115 Glen Hostetter 62M VancouverWA00:45:450:14:45M131076 
116 Annie Rogge 41F  00:46:120:14:54F9440Clark County Running Club
117 Catherine Rogge 5F  00:46:120:14:54F2341 
118 Randy Contreras 56M VancouverWA00:46:200:14:57M12777 
119 Erlis Fox 57M  00:47:110:15:13M12878 
120 Christina Eby 35FVancouver 00:48:250:15:37F8542 
121 Letty Passhove 31F  00:48:250:15:37F7343 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.