Heritage High School 5K Run #2




6/14/2017
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Jesse Mcchesney 29M VancouverWA00:15:510:05:07M611CCRC
2 Oscar Bauman 44M VancouverWA00:15:580:05:09M912ccrc
3 Ahrlin Bauman 44M VancouverWA00:16:050:05:11M923ccrc
4 Kyle Peterson 18M Battle GroundWA00:17:130:05:33M414 
5 Eric Dolezal 35M VancouverWA00:17:150:05:34M815CCRC
6 Keaton Spiller 19M  00:17:310:05:39M426 
7 Willy Sayers 35M VancouverWA00:18:050:05:50M827 
8 Shun Yamaguchi 16M  00:18:140:05:53M438 
9 Katarina Mueller 25F VancouverWA00:18:180:05:54F611 
10 Mike Grimshaw 52M VancouverWA00:18:300:05:58M1119CCRC
11 Brendan Sitmann 15M  00:18:300:05:58M4410 
12 Garrett Shapovalor 15M  00:19:060:06:10M4511 
13 Rolf Vellek 48MVancouver 00:19:090:06:11M10112 
14 Abby Knight 23F  00:19:100:06:11F512 
15 Denzel Lall 22MVancouver 00:19:170:06:13M5113 
16 Daniel Grimshaw 18MVancouver 00:19:240:06:15M4614 
17 Ryan Libart 16M  00:19:420:06:21M4715 
18 Jere Dietz 26M  00:19:450:06:22M6216 
19 Roselynn Martin 14F  00:19:540:06:25F313 
20 Shaun Martin 38M  00:20:210:06:34M8317 
21 Bill Sobolewski 46M VancouverWA00:20:220:06:34M10218 
22 Juan Picho 55M VancouverWA00:20:230:06:35M12119 
23 Ally Peterson 13F Battle GroundWA00:20:280:06:36F324 
24 Danielle Frost 41F  00:20:370:06:39F915 
25 Yuichi Yamaguchi 41M  00:20:450:06:42M9320 
26 Porter Craig 13M  00:20:450:06:42M3121 
27 Jim Uarah 47M  00:20:490:06:43M10322 
28 Gary Daubenspeck 49MHood RiverOR00:20:500:06:43M10423 
29 Cormac Mccarthy 14MVancouver 00:20:520:06:44M3224 
30 John Stirniman 60M VancouverWA00:21:230:06:54M13125 
31 Adam Ortega 16M  00:21:370:06:58M4826 
32 Tyler Peterson 15M Battle GroundWA00:21:400:06:59M4927 
33 Karen Craig 46FVancouver Wa 98682WA00:21:480:07:02F1016 
34 Sean Oneal 35M  00:21:560:07:05M8428 
35 Don Jenkins 54MLongviewWA00:22:100:07:09M11229 
36 Amy Campbell 35FVancouver 00:22:100:07:09F817 
37 Kevin Bergstrom 20M VancouverWA00:22:120:07:10M5230 
38 Mark Staub 61M VancouverWA00:22:150:07:11M13231 
39 John Newland 17M  00:22:240:07:14M41032 
40 Lindsay Mcchesney 30F VancouverWA00:22:320:07:16F718 
41 Melvin Hoff 37M VancouverWA00:22:390:07:18M8533 
42 Madeleine Sellers 58FStevensonWA00:23:010:07:25F1219 
43 Joe Rowley 63MTroutdaleOR00:23:070:07:27M13334 
44 John Phillips 63M VancouverWA00:23:070:07:27M13435 
45 Wiley Middlemas 14MVancouver 00:23:250:07:33M3336 
46 Michaela Bruns 20F VancouverWA00:23:360:07:37F5210 
47 Rob Bossert 48MVancouver 00:23:480:07:41M10537 
48 Mats Johansson 62M VancouverWA00:24:060:07:46M13538 
49 Mike Mckinney 48MVancouver 00:24:200:07:51M10639 
50 John Swatosh 59M  00:24:400:07:57M12240 
51 Leonard Swatosh 15M  00:24:400:07:57M41141 
52 Richard Harns 42M  00:24:410:07:58M9442 
53 Lisa Wourms 48FCamasWA00:24:430:07:58F10211 
54 Clyde Holloway 66MVancouver 00:24:440:07:59M14143 
55 Sam Matthews 33MVancouver 00:25:000:08:04M7144 
56 Lou Diaz 60MVancouver 00:25:000:08:04M13645CCRC
57 Larry Bowers 28M  00:25:000:08:04M6346 
58 Paul Ruiz 52M VancouverWA00:25:060:08:06M11347 
59 Russ Zornick 60M VancouverWA00:25:080:08:06M13748CCRC
60 Pam Mckinney 48FVancouver 00:25:100:08:07F10312 
61 Alex Frost 8M  00:25:110:08:07M2149 
62 Jennifer Wourms 19FCamasWA00:25:150:08:09F4113 
63 David Cralley 48M VancouverWA00:25:300:08:14M10750 
64 Kendrick Spiller 24M VancouverWA00:25:300:08:14M5351 
65 Annie Rogge 41F  00:25:350:08:15F9214Clark County Running Club
66 Alisa Wise 49FCamasWA00:25:380:08:16F10415 
67 Miranda Fleming 22M  00:25:520:08:21M5452 
68 Jonah Hovde 10M VancouverWA00:25:540:08:21M3453 
69 Nick Ortega 48M  00:26:030:08:24M10854 
70 Teresa Phimister 62F VancouverWA00:26:200:08:30F13116 
71 Michael Grossnickle 60M  00:26:270:08:32M13855 
72 Rob Nelly 59M VancouverWA00:26:410:08:36M12356 
73 Catherine Rogge 5F  00:27:000:08:43F2117 
74 Kelly Hoff 35F  00:28:270:09:11F8218 
75 Eileen Kuffner 47F Portland 00:28:300:09:12F10519 
76 Maddy Peterson 10F Battle GroundWA00:28:300:09:12F3320 
77 Kevin Edwards 60M VancouverWA00:28:310:09:12M13957 
78 Ken Andrews 62M VancouverWA00:28:340:09:13M131058 
79 Amanda Aske 22F  00:28:520:09:19F5321 
80 Jasen Jackson 38M  00:28:570:09:20M8659 
81 Charlonda Fielder 30F VancouverWA00:29:170:09:27F7222 
82 Kelly Hatfield 2FVancouver 00:29:320:09:32F1123 
83 Melissa Peterson 46F  00:29:350:09:33F10624 
84 Mark Fleming 53M  00:29:390:09:34M11460 
85 Donna Delay 62F Battle GroundWA00:29:460:09:36F13225 
86 Valerie Spiller 56F VancouverWA00:29:520:09:38F12226 
87 Jay Kitchin 69MVancouver 00:30:230:09:48M14261 
88 Ralph Martinez 67M VancouverWA00:30:250:09:49M14362 
89 Lindsey Middlemas 36FVancouver 00:30:370:09:53F8327 
90 Blake Gillhoover 15M  00:30:400:09:54M41263 
91 Jayden Fryer 15F  00:30:450:09:55F4228 
92 Odene Turner 58M VancouverWA00:31:290:10:09M12464 
93 Jenny Deaconnelly 59F VancouverWA00:31:400:10:13F12329 
94 Pam Mueller 58FVancouver 00:32:020:10:20F12430 
95 Sarah Abernathy 65F VancouverWA00:32:160:10:25F14131 
96 Judy Green 63F Portland 00:32:200:10:26F13332 
97 Alaina Bossert 17FVancouver 00:32:240:10:27F4333 
98 Scout Middlemas 11F  00:32:340:10:30F3434 
99 Maryn Boess 63FVancouver 00:33:300:10:48F13435 
100 B Boomer 59M VancouverWA00:33:390:10:51M12565 
101 Carolyn Bossert 49FVancouver 00:34:140:11:03F10736 
102 Bill Burrus 56M VancouverWA00:35:000:11:17M12666 
103 Peggy Burrus 54F VancouverWA00:35:000:11:17F11137 
104 Jeremy Hatfield 34MVancouver 00:35:400:11:30M7267 
105 Kimberlee Kinlock 42F  00:37:230:12:04F9338 
106 Malinda Lefave 58F  00:38:310:12:25F12539 
107 Charlene Bluth 50F VancouverWA00:38:440:12:30F11240 
108 Jennifer Lyman 40F  00:38:490:12:31F9441 
109 Dan Riley 65M VancouverWA00:41:200:13:20M14468 
110 Sandy Riley 62F VancouverWA00:41:200:13:20F13542 
111 Lisa Bowers 27F  00:43:000:13:52F6243 
112 Letty Passhove 31F  00:46:000:14:50F7344 
113 Randy Contreras 56M VancouverWA00:47:260:15:18M12769 
114 Dick Bruce 76M VancouverWA00:47:280:15:19M16170 
115 Glen Hostetter 62M VancouverWA00:47:410:15:23M131171 
116 Erlis Fox 57M  00:48:130:15:33M12872 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.