Race for the Homeless 5K Run




8/5/2017
0.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Jon Moore 19M  00:18:583:09:35M411 
2 Tallon Lobbestael 17M VancouverWA00:20:373:26:05M422 
3 Isaac Davey 23M VancouverWA00:20:583:29:41M513 
4 Austin Seo 18M  00:21:053:30:50M434 
5 Zion Moore 18M  00:21:253:34:11M445 
6 Chris Matson 47M  00:21:533:38:53M1016 
7 Nathan Moller 23M Battle GroundWA00:21:543:38:57M527 
8 Timothy Bradshaw 12M  00:21:563:39:18M318 
9 Jordan Mccready 14M  00:22:103:41:37M329 
10 Caden Hoyt 17M Battle GroundWA00:22:213:43:29M4510 
11 Fabiola Lopez 59F BeavertonOR00:22:343:45:44F1211 
12 Brayden Barker 17M VancouverWA00:23:043:50:35M4611 
13 Mark Staub 60M VancouverWA00:23:123:52:00M13112 
14 Zack Baker 17M WoodlandWA00:23:203:53:20M4713 
15 Luke Scherer 17MLuthervilleMD00:23:243:53:55M4814 
16 Will Bacon 40M VancouverWA00:23:343:55:35M9115 
17 Scott Smith 50MNaselleWA00:23:573:59:28M11116 
18 Tanner Bacon 23M VancouverWA00:24:044:00:44M5317 
19 Brooke Bertran 30F VancouverWA00:24:164:02:36F712 
20 Michelle Bradshaw 21F  00:24:174:02:52F513 
21 Joe Lopez 60M BeavertonOR00:24:404:06:42M13218 
22 Myla Barker 17F VancouverWA00:25:174:12:54F414 
23 Matthew Morlan 17M VancouverWA00:25:354:15:54M4919 
24 Dylan Smith 23M VancouverWA00:25:364:15:58M5420 
25 Heather Jacobson 30FGladstoneOR00:25:384:16:18F725 
26 Steve Edwards 30M VancouverWA00:25:454:17:28M7121 
27 Alex Forstrom 14M  00:25:484:18:01M3322 
28 Carson Golitz 14M  00:25:484:18:04M3423 
29 Laree Eby 40F PortlandOR00:25:514:18:29F916 
30 Andrew Eby 40M PortlandOR00:25:584:19:43M9224 
31 Whitney Kapana 23F VancouverWA00:26:044:20:44F527 
32 Josh Gonzales 40M VancouverWA00:26:114:21:47M9325 
33 Misun Chong 18FCamasWA00:26:364:25:55F428 
34 Jayden Morlan 17M VancouverWA00:26:534:28:46M41026 
35 Dave Mccartney 50M Battle GroundWA00:26:544:29:00M11227 
36 Brian Squires 50M  00:26:594:29:47M11328 
37 David Lam 40M VancouverWA00:27:034:30:27M9429 
38 Mike Dishner 50M VancouverWA00:27:154:32:25M11430 
39 Leslie Hebert 30FCheneyWA00:27:184:33:02F739 
40 Michael Grossnickle 60M VancouverWA00:27:224:33:35M13331 
41 Jacob Gillingham 18M VancouverWA00:27:254:34:12M41132 
42 Mark Almquist 63M  00:27:374:36:09M13433 
43 Richelle Cummings 23F VancouverWA00:27:464:37:40F5310 
44 Kennedy Lake 17F VancouverWA00:27:484:38:02F4311 
45 Jeff Gillingham 40M VancouverWA00:27:514:38:26M9534 
46 Jeremie Linglet 46M  00:27:554:39:14M10235 
47 Curtis Costanza 50M VancouverWA00:28:084:41:20M11536 
48 Jamie Gonzales 30F VancouverWA00:28:154:42:26F7412 
49 Staci Bradshaw 23FRidgefieldWA00:28:214:43:33F5413 
50 Kelly Brown 40F  00:28:294:44:47F9214 
51 Makaila Berg 17F VancouverWA00:28:294:44:51F4415 
52 Elijah Galipeau 12M  00:28:314:45:07M3537 
53 Audrey Puscas 50FSalemOR00:28:374:46:14F11116 
54 Curtis Holland 50M VancouverWA00:28:394:46:30M11638 
55 Art Roper 60M VancouverWA00:28:454:47:34M13539 
56 Rollie Sivyer 60M PortlandOR00:28:554:49:10M13640 
57 Tammy Barker 40F VancouverWA00:28:564:49:22F9317 
58 Aj Lane 17M  00:29:024:50:20M41241 
59 Gary Eastty 60MRidgefieldWA00:29:024:50:24M13742 
60 Amanda Atwood 30FKalamaWA00:29:134:52:10F7518 
61 Travis Lobbestael 17M VancouverWA00:29:154:52:28M41343 
62 Isaac Pisarczyk 12M  00:29:174:52:53M3644 
63 Cole Schluter 17MCamasWA00:29:184:53:02M41445 
64 Astoria Moore 14F  00:29:194:53:11F3119 
65 Madgie Burk 40FBattlegroundWA00:29:254:54:06F9420 
66 Everett French 14M  00:29:254:54:09M3746 
67 Benjamin Chong 17MCamasWA00:29:284:54:41M41547 
68 Neftali Menendez 11M  00:29:324:55:17M3848 
69 Andrew Eussen 17M VancouverWA00:29:354:55:45M41649 
70 Ben Schluter 17MCamasWA00:29:384:56:17M41750 
71 Ken Hanson 50M VancouverWA00:29:404:56:35M11751 
72 Kim Mclaughlin 50F VancouverWA00:29:424:56:57F11221 
73 Alicia Skelley 35F  00:29:464:57:37F8122 
74 Milissa Wooldridge 40F Battle GroundWA00:29:474:57:47F9623 
75 Jennifer Brooks 40F Battle GroundWA00:29:474:57:49F9524 
76 Scott Mclean 30MMilwaukieOR00:29:534:58:49M7252 
77 Solomon Menendez 17M  00:29:544:58:56M41853 
78 John Eussen 40M VancouverWA00:29:554:59:14M9654 
79 Sarah Edwards 30F VancouverWA00:30:025:00:22F7625 
80 Karin Zukowski 50FMaple ValleyWA00:30:115:01:52F11326 
81 Quin Mclaughlin 18F VancouverWA00:30:145:02:20F4527 
82 Kirsi Teppo 29F  00:30:245:04:02F6128 
83 Abby Matson 17FBrush PrairieWA00:30:295:04:54F4629 
84 William Matson 17FBrush PrairieWA00:30:305:04:59F4730 
85 Noah Larson 17M VancouverWA00:30:475:07:54M41955 
86 Gavin Bacon 17M VancouverWA00:30:505:08:22M42056 
87 Kaylie Bacon 17F VancouverWA00:30:515:08:30F4831 
88 Doug Martsolf 40M VancouverWA00:30:545:08:56M9757 
89 Tim Schluter 30MCamasWA00:30:595:09:52M7358 
90 Allison Lim 30F VancouverWA00:31:155:12:32F7732 
91 Joseph Ikehara 18M VancouverWA00:31:245:14:03M42159 
92 Andy Kapana 30M VancouverWA00:31:265:14:19M7460 
93 Michael Syron 50M VancouverWA00:31:275:14:30M11861 
94 Kristen Disbrow 40F VancouverWA00:31:295:14:45F9733 
95 Kyle Morse 26M  00:31:295:14:50M6162 
96 Charissa Morse 23F VancouverWA00:31:305:15:04F5534 
97 Jill Martin 52F  00:31:385:16:15F11435 
98 Ishi Buffam 45M  00:31:395:16:26M10363 
99 Jay Paulson 17M VancouverWA00:31:415:16:46M42264 
100 Kathy Ikola 50FMilwaukieOR00:32:045:20:39F11536 
101 Carol Jensen 50F VancouverWA00:32:055:20:54F11637 
102 Vanessa Franke 17F WoodlandWA00:32:085:21:21F4938 
103 Kimberly Spencer 40FCamasWA00:32:105:21:38F9839 
104 Laura Elliott 50F VancouverWA00:32:125:22:01F11740 
105 Mary Dougherty 60F Battle GroundWA00:32:165:22:37F13141 
106 Sally Dost 46F  00:32:245:23:57F10142 
107 Moussa Sangare 23M PortlandOR00:32:305:25:03M5565 
108 Karen Norman 30FHillsboroOR00:32:585:29:41F7843 
109 Carly Norman 17FHillsboroOR00:32:585:29:44F41044 
110 Beth Matson 47F  00:33:115:31:47F10245 
111 Jane Smith 50FRidgefieldWA00:33:135:32:08F11846 
112 Jennifer Starks 36F  00:33:215:33:28F8247 
113 Sarah Larson 30F VancouverWA00:33:215:33:33F7948 
114 Eliana Larson 17F VancouverWA00:33:215:33:34F41149 
115 Sheree Rehm 50F Battle GroundWA00:33:375:36:12F11950 
116 Sherri Franke 40F WoodlandWA00:33:475:37:45F9951 
117 Craig Valencia 30M VancouverWA00:33:535:38:50M7566 
118 David Richardson 60M Battle GroundWA00:34:115:41:51M13867 
119 Lucas Honsowetz 17M VancouverWA00:34:165:42:40M42368 
120 Jeff Honsowetz 40M VancouverWA00:34:165:42:44M9869 
121 Janette Seifert 38F  00:34:395:46:31F8352 
122 Shannon Michael 40FRidgefieldWA00:34:425:46:59F91053 
123 Edward Michael 50MRidgefieldWA00:34:425:47:02M11970 
124 Wyatt Galipeau 11M  00:34:555:49:08M3971 
125 Christine Allen 42F  00:34:555:49:11F91154 
126 Shanon Casey 57F  00:35:025:50:22F12255 
127 Brighid Hackett 30F VancouverWA00:35:245:54:03F71056 
128 Emma Scherer 14F  00:35:255:54:07F3257 
129 Myke Pace 40M VancouverWA00:35:255:54:11M9972 
130 Jaxon Pace 17M VancouverWA00:35:265:54:19M42473 
131 Kinnee Franklin 50M  00:35:265:54:20M111074 
132 Dave Gillis 65M  00:35:365:56:01M14175 
133 Judy Green 60F VancouverWA00:35:385:56:16F13258 
134 Natalith Gillis 46F  00:35:415:56:45F10359 
135 Valerie Seeley 40F VancouverWA00:35:455:57:29F91260 
136 Erin Rice 30F VancouverWA00:36:106:01:42F71161 
137 Tom Bennett 49M  00:36:196:03:13M10476 
138 Annie Legard 30F BeavertonOR00:36:396:06:27F71262 
139 Kerry Cunningham 40FVancouveWA00:36:396:06:31F91363 
140 Sahara Pittman 17F VancouverWA00:37:036:10:33F41264 
141 Lacey Pittman 30F VancouverWA00:37:036:10:34F71365 
142 Justine Stimmel 30FLa CenterWA00:37:056:10:52F71466 
143 Grace Leonard 17F VancouverWA00:37:076:11:13F41367 
144 Mary Tee 50FCamasWA00:37:086:11:19F111068 
145 Steve Janzen 60M VancouverWA00:37:146:12:19M13977 
146 Jackie Roab 23F  00:37:206:13:18F5669 
147 Mary Lanxon 59F  00:37:426:17:01F12370 
148 Brian Larson 40M VancouverWA00:37:576:19:30M91078 
149 Kendra Shank 60F VancouverWA00:38:056:20:47F13371 
150 Megan Cruz 23F Battle GroundWA00:38:076:21:06F5772 
151 Ronna Reynolds 30F VancouverWA00:38:076:21:09F71573 
152 Kim Berry 30F VancouverWA00:38:276:24:27F71674 
153 Caitlin Derrey 17F VancouverWA00:38:526:28:39F41475 
154 Angela Price 46F  00:39:066:31:00F10476 
155 Shelby Davisjr 60M VancouverWA00:39:256:34:14M131079 
156 Hari Ramana 23M VancouverWA00:39:276:34:31M5680 
157 Aarthy Nagarajan 23F VancouverWA00:39:286:34:38F5877 
158 Melissa Powers 40F VancouverWA00:39:526:38:39F91478 
159 Melissa Baker 30F VancouverWA00:39:576:39:29F71779 
160 Tracy Tophooven 40F PortlandOR00:40:026:40:20F91580 
161 Whitney Bruner 28F  00:40:236:43:47F6281 
162 Gina Owens 50F PortlandOR00:41:016:50:07F111182 
163 Jon Stimmel 30MLa CenterWA00:41:156:52:26M7681 
164 Raychele Keeney 30F VancouverWA00:41:166:52:42F71883 
165 Caitlin Jacobson 23F VancouverWA00:41:346:55:37F5984 
166 Ryann Guggisberg 17FCamasWA00:42:237:03:54F41585 
167 Douglas Elliott 50M VancouverWA00:42:447:07:23M111182 
168 Jennifer Fraga 23F PortlandOR00:42:497:08:10F51086 
169 Cara Koch 23F PortlandOR00:42:497:08:14F51187 
170 Dawn Omeara 40F VancouverWA00:42:597:09:56F91688 
171 Trina Green 30F Battle GroundWA00:43:547:18:59F71989 
172 Finnemore Barry 50M  00:43:577:19:28M111283 
173 Mardell Roberts 30F VancouverWA00:44:127:21:55F72090 
174 Kasey Powers 40M VancouverWA00:44:137:22:13M91184 
175 Rc Peterson 60M VancouverWA00:44:427:26:56M131185 
176 Ryan Bindewald 17M VancouverWA00:44:587:29:41M42586 
177 Ella Bindewald 40F VancouverWA00:44:597:29:51F91791 
178 Pam Morlan 40F VancouverWA00:45:227:33:38F91892 
179 Amy Pace 30F Battle GroundWA00:46:287:44:38F72193 
180 Lori Ohama 50F VancouverWA00:46:287:44:39F111294 
181 Shannon Menendez 30F VancouverWA00:47:377:56:09F72295 
182 Jennifer Geloff 30F VancouverWA00:47:387:56:18F72396 
183 Brenda Lallier 50FWashougalWA00:47:547:59:00F111397 
184 Jolyn Duenas 40F BeavertonOR00:48:038:00:30F91998 
185 Shayne Rowan 40M VancouverWA00:48:418:06:45M91287 
186 James Rowan 30M VancouverWA00:48:418:06:50M7788 
187 Megan Clark 40FRidgefieldWA00:48:438:07:05F92099 
188 John Clark 40MRidgefieldWA00:48:488:08:01M91389 
189 Cher Starkel 50F VancouverWA00:51:408:36:35F1114100 
190 Ilana Brown 18F VancouverWA00:51:458:37:27F416101 
191 Kim Pohlman 56F  00:51:478:37:51F124102 
192 Anjanette Petty-kountz 40FClackamasOR00:51:498:38:08F921103 
193 James Mains 40M VancouverWA00:51:518:38:34M91490 
194 Greg Michael 18MRidgefieldWA00:53:278:54:26M42691 
195 Abigael Henry 13F  00:53:288:54:44F33104 
196 Mckenzie Bacon 17F VancouverWA00:54:199:03:13F417105 
197 Amy Powell 50F VancouverWA00:55:239:13:49F1115106 
198 Tazio Sighete 17M VancouverWA00:55:589:19:36M42792 
199 Sofia Timiniskas 17F VancouverWA00:55:599:19:55F418107 
200 Solomon Sighete 17M VancouverWA00:55:599:19:57M42893 
1 2

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.