Race for the Homeless 5K Walk




8/5/2017
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Lorelei Stuben 17F VancouverWA00:29:260:09:30F411 
2 Ellie Seo 15F  00:30:170:09:46F422 
3 Susan Cruz 50F VancouverWA00:35:430:11:31F1113 
4 Glenn Smith 50MRidgefieldWA00:38:540:12:33M1111 
5 Cheikh Soumare 23MTualatinOR00:39:170:12:40M512 
6 Gabriele Canazzi 30F VancouverWA00:39:190:12:41F714 
7 Michele Druschel 60F VancouverWA00:40:130:12:58F1315 
8 Barbara Gere 40FBrush PrairieWA00:40:170:12:59F916 
9 Meg Mcnicholas 50F VancouverWA00:41:140:13:18F1127 
10 Katie Johnson 23F VancouverWA00:41:580:13:32F518 
11 Janet Short 55F  00:42:130:13:37F1219 
12 Jennifer Seo 46F  00:42:470:13:48F10110 
13 Yuski Seo 47M  00:42:470:13:48M1013 
14 Krista Moore 43F  00:43:120:13:56F9211 
15 Jason Moore 46M  00:43:410:14:06M1024 
16 Kristy Mccartney 40F Battle GroundWA00:43:510:14:09F9312 
17 Melody Finnemore 49F  00:43:540:14:10F10213 
18 Tristan Casebeer 23M VancouverWA00:44:100:14:15M525 
19 Jenika Flynn 20F  00:45:230:14:38F5214 
20 Regina Flynn 50F  00:45:230:14:38F11315 
21 Becky Jones 30F VancouverWA00:45:570:14:49F7216 
22 Julie Bacon 40F VancouverWA00:46:100:14:53F9417 
23 Skip Benge 60MYacoltWA00:46:150:14:55M1316 
24 Shalamar Poki 34F  00:47:130:15:14F7318 
25 Ethan Poki 35M  00:47:160:15:15M817 
26 Kristina Amundson 40FCamasWA00:47:210:15:17F9519 
27 Alyssa Amundson 18FCamasWA00:47:220:15:17F4320 
28 Melissa Bickley 40F VancouverWA00:48:120:15:33F9621 
29 Libbey Schaak 40F VancouverWA00:48:200:15:36F9722 
30 Brenda Richardson 50F Battle GroundWA00:48:510:15:45F11423 
31 Karen Demko 60F VancouverWA00:49:340:15:59F13224 
32 Debbie Baker 60F WoodlandWA00:50:010:16:08F13325 
33 Lois Kimber 50F VancouverWA00:50:210:16:14F11526 
34 John Kimber 60M VancouverWA00:50:210:16:14M1328 
35 Lynsey Stepan 23F VancouverWA00:50:430:16:21F5427 
36 Arielle Soumare 23FTualatinOR00:50:430:16:22F5328 
37 Zach Smith 17M  00:52:020:16:47M419 
38 Gavin Michael 17MRidgefieldWA00:52:050:16:48M4310 
39 Logan Mccartney 17M Battle GroundWA00:52:050:16:48M4211 
40 Daniel Pop 30M PortlandOR00:52:430:17:00M7112 
41 Bob Bruechert 50M VancouverWA00:52:450:17:01M11213 
42 Karin Bruechert 50F VancouverWA00:52:450:17:01F11629 
43 Sue Williams 63F  00:52:470:17:02F13430 
44 Jerry Rhodes 63M  00:52:480:17:02M13314 
45 Devin Mccartney 18M Battle GroundWA00:53:140:17:10M4415 
46 Betsy Oliverio 50FBrush PrairieWA00:53:250:17:14F11731 
47 Kimberly Ikehara 61F  00:53:480:17:21F13532 
48 Charell Hanson 50F VancouverWA00:54:090:17:28F11833 
49 Nicki Denny 60F VancouverWA00:54:160:17:30F13634 
50 Dakota Sprecher 17F VancouverWA00:54:170:17:30F4535 
51 Veeann Finnemore 60F PortlandOR00:54:170:17:31F13736 
52 Cindy Baker 17F WoodlandWA00:54:170:17:31F4437 
53 Joshua Henry 17MAmboyWA00:54:180:17:31M4516 
54 Jamie Henry 40FAmboyWA00:54:180:17:31F9838 
55 Maddy Brady 18FAmboyWA00:54:190:17:31F4639 
56 Megan Miller 37F  00:54:200:17:32F8140 
57 Lynn Willoughby 38F  00:54:220:17:32F8241 
58 Desirae Sprecher 30F VancouverWA00:54:240:17:33F7442 
59 Dawn Raltz 50F VancouverWA00:54:240:17:33F11943 
60 Jim Jones 60F VancouverWA00:54:430:17:39F13844 
61 Cindee Franklin 50F VancouverWA00:54:450:17:40F111045 
62 Kathy Fockler 40F VancouverWA00:54:480:17:41F9946 
63 Sandra Lobbestael 40F VancouverWA00:54:480:17:41F91047 
64 Melinda Mctaggart 60F  00:55:060:17:46F13948 
65 Kristin Kautz 65F  00:55:090:17:47F14149 
66 Dondi Floyd 40F VancouverWA00:55:270:17:53F91150 
67 Kari Andrell 50F  00:55:280:17:54F111151 
68 Roy Floyd 40M VancouverWA00:55:300:17:54M9117 
69 Julie Tollefson 60FCamasWA00:55:300:17:54F131052 
70 Margie Lantz 60F VancouverWA00:56:010:18:04F131153 
71 Dean Lantz 60M VancouverWA00:56:010:18:04M13418 
72 Maryann Eastty 60FRidgefieldWA00:56:040:18:05F131254 
73 Kay Jones 60F VancouverWA00:56:050:18:05F131355 
74 Kelly Casebeer 50F VancouverWA00:56:050:18:06F111256 
75 Chris Scarburry 50M VancouverWA00:56:120:18:08M11319 
76 Shelly Speyer 50F VancouverWA00:56:240:18:12F111357 
77 Lynn Miller 60MWoodburnOR00:57:000:18:23M13520 
78 Janice Miller 60FWoodburnOR00:57:010:18:24F131458 
79 Randy 46M  00:57:150:18:28M10321 
80 Missy Somarakis 30FKalamaWA00:58:510:18:59F7559 
81 Nicko Somarakis 40MKalamaWA00:58:510:18:59M9222 
82 Larry Patterson 60M VancouverWA01:00:170:19:27M13623 
83 Erma Patterson 60F VancouverWA01:00:180:19:27F131560 
84 Roberta Sawyer 60F VancouverWA01:00:220:19:28F131661 
85 Lisa Krussow 40F VancouverWA01:00:300:19:31F91262 
86 Sonja Einerson 30F VancouverWA01:00:300:19:31F7663 
87 Sarah Krussow 17F VancouverWA01:00:380:19:34F4764 
88 Seth Krussow 17M VancouverWA01:00:380:19:34M4624 
89 Sheila Heuschkel 30F VancouverWA01:00:380:19:34F7765 
90 Travis Rossman 30M BeavertonOR01:00:430:19:35M7325 
91 Matt Hebert 30MCheneyWA01:00:430:19:35M7226 
92 Robert Hebert 60M VancouverWA01:00:440:19:35M13727 
93 Cynthia Ashby 40F VancouverWA01:00:470:19:36F91366 
94 Anthony Ikehara 30M VancouverWA01:01:360:19:52M7428 
95 Stan Ikehara 60M VancouverWA01:01:380:19:53M13829 
96 Lisa Woltersdorf 50F Battle GroundWA01:01:510:19:57F111467 
97 Cindy Fritz 40F VancouverWA01:01:540:19:58F91468 
98 Ramona Anderson 35F  01:02:010:20:00F8369 
99 Abbie Mumley 32F  01:02:020:20:01F7870 
100 Colleen Smith 50FNaselleWA01:02:030:20:01F111571 
101 Denise Hebert 60FVancouverWS01:02:260:20:08F131772 
102 Megan Valencia 30F VancouverWA01:02:450:20:14F7973 
103 Mumley Jp 33M  01:02:500:20:16M7530 
104 Christian Anderson 33M  01:02:500:20:16M7631 
105 Braylie Watrous 17F Battle GroundWA01:03:360:20:31F4874 
106 Kim Winegarder 30F VancouverWA01:03:480:20:35F71075 
107 Bri Watrous 30F Battle GroundWA01:03:570:20:38F71176 
108 Ruth Wiram 60F VancouverWA01:05:480:21:14F131877 
109 Gary Wiram 60M VancouverWA01:05:530:21:15M13932 
110 Patricia Campbell 50F VancouverWA01:06:210:21:24F111678 
111 Stephanie Mcharg 43F  01:06:230:21:25F91579 
112 Julie Crockett 50F PortlandOR01:06:580:21:36F111780 
113 Tonnie Stewart 40F VancouverWA01:07:480:21:52F91681 
114 Julie Ryan 60F VancouverWA01:07:500:21:53F131982 
115 Ann Rinchard 73F  01:09:200:22:22F15183 
116 Evan Hull 60M VancouverWA01:10:050:22:37M131033 
117 Markus Reinhardt 23M VancouverWA01:10:450:22:49M5334 
118 Steve Reinhardt 50M VancouverWA01:10:450:22:49M11435 
119 Helen Imperial 60FCamasWA01:11:410:23:07F132084 
120 Carmen Barnes 40F  01:12:310:23:23F91785 
121 Kim Heying 45F  01:12:330:23:24F10386 
122 Candy Quigley 45F  01:12:340:23:24F10487 
123 Brad Johnson 40M BeavertonOR01:20:440:26:03M9336 
124 Michael Johnson 17M BeavertonOR01:20:440:26:03M4737 
125 Joanne Johnson 40F BeavertonOR01:20:440:26:03F91888 
126 Jody Lange 60F VancouverWA01:20:470:26:04F132189 
127 Paul Lange 60M VancouverWA01:22:470:26:42M131138 
128 Emery Mcanally 17M VancouverWA01:22:550:26:45M4839 
129 Andrea Mcanally 40F VancouverWA01:22:560:26:45F91990 
130 Mike Gwinn 60M VancouverWA01:23:370:26:58M131240 
131 Gary Dunne 60M VancouverWA01:23:410:26:59M131341 
132 Kim Rogers 50F VancouverWA01:30:290:29:11F111891 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.