Ridgefield Independence 5K




7/4/2018
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 August Albertz 18M  00:16:590:05:29M411 
2 Spencer Pugh 17M  00:17:270:05:38M422 
3 Jere Dietz 27MCamasWA00:18:190:05:55M613 
4 Ian Abrams 17M  00:18:300:05:58M434 
5 Joseph Blickjr 15MMountain ViewCA00:18:410:06:02M445 
6 Niyo Jean 16M  00:18:480:06:04M456 
7 Corey Cronlehite 30M  00:19:180:06:14M717 
8 Micah Abrams 14M  00:19:250:06:16M318 
9 Shaun Martin 39M VancouverWA00:19:340:06:19M819 
10 Abby Knight 24FRidgefieldWA00:19:410:06:21F511 
11 Moses Mcewen 18MRidgefieldWA00:19:570:06:26M4610 
12 Scott Gullickson 54MRidgefieldWA00:19:580:06:27M11111 
13 Jackson Sayler 19MAmboyWA00:20:190:06:33M4712 
14 Roselynn Martin 15FSan AntonioTX00:20:250:06:35F412 
15 Dylan Walker 15M  00:20:290:06:36M4813 
16 Cody Krippner 24M  00:20:320:06:38M5114 
17 Connor Goaring 15MRidgefieldWA00:20:380:06:39M4915 
18 Max Recker 15MRidgefieldWA00:20:430:06:41M41016 
19 Chad Krippner 47M VancouverWA00:20:570:06:45M10117 
20 Everrt Buck 18M  00:20:590:06:46M41118 
21 Timothy Bradshaw 13MRidgefieldWA00:21:210:06:53M3219 
22 John Dewitz 50M  00:21:310:06:56M11220 
23 Christian Meyer 16M  00:21:340:06:57M41221 
24 Erin Flinn 29F VancouverWA00:21:340:06:57F613 
25 Jane Kuebrich 16F  00:21:350:06:58F424 
26 Liza Anzellotti 39F  00:21:460:07:01F815 
27 Cormac Mccarthy 15M Oregon CityOR00:21:530:07:04M41322 
28 Heidi Christenson 22F  00:21:570:07:05F526 
29 James Shields 50M PortlandOR00:22:100:07:09M11323 
30 Luke Gomes 11M  00:22:220:07:13M3324 
31 Channing Nesland 11M  00:22:230:07:13M3425 
32 Adam Christy 36M  00:22:300:07:15M8226 
33 Alex Recker 12MRidgefieldWA00:22:370:07:18M3527 
34 Danielle Krippner 15F  00:22:420:07:19F437 
35 Mark Staub 62M  00:22:460:07:21M13128 
36 Robert Loudenback 47MSan AntonioTX00:22:580:07:24M10229 
37 Lydia Beity 31F  00:23:140:07:30F718 
38 Nina Preston 31FUniontownWA00:23:160:07:30F729 
39 Jamie Flikkema 32F VancouverWA00:23:290:07:35F7310 
40 Rob Bossert 49M  00:23:360:07:37M10330 
41 Erik Morring 28MRidgefiledWA00:23:430:07:39M6231 
42 Hagos Jean 16M  00:23:520:07:42M41432 
43 Luke Cochran 13M  00:24:120:07:48M3633 
44 Jessica Krippner 21F  00:24:160:07:50F5311 
45 Michael Lerner 13M  00:24:180:07:50M3734 
46 Garrett Woelfel 27M  00:24:210:07:51M6335 
47 Connor Alexander 20M  00:24:230:07:52M5236 
48 Bryce Greenwald 8M  00:24:240:07:52M2137 
49 Sean Nolan 21M  00:24:260:07:53M5338 
50 Kayden Mccavie 13M  00:24:370:07:56M3839 
51 Abby Kraayeveld 36F  00:24:390:07:57F8212 
52 Dustin Babcock 15MLaceyWA00:24:430:07:58M41540 
53 Ryan Callahan 31MParisAR00:24:460:07:59M7241 
54 Michael Mckinney 49MRidgefieldWA00:25:030:08:05M10442 
55 Silas Shields 26M WoodlandWA00:25:040:08:05M6443 
56 Talen Graham 12M  00:25:090:08:07M3944 
57 Colton Graham 16M VancouverWA00:25:100:08:07M41645 
58 Saunders Buck 16M  00:25:220:08:11M41746 
59 Andrea Sayler 44FCamasWA00:25:240:08:12F9113 
60 Josh Gonzales 41MBrush PrairieWA00:25:290:08:13M9147 
61 Alex Foulon 26M VancouverWA00:25:330:08:14M6548 
62 Corey Foulon 25F WoodlandWA00:25:340:08:15F6214 
63 Clyde Holloway 67MRidgefieldWA00:25:480:08:19M14149 
64 Heather Iverson 41FRidgefieldWA00:25:490:08:20F9215 
65 Heidi Lammers 39FRidgefieldWA00:26:020:08:24F8316 
66 Jael Benedick 9FRidgefieldCT00:26:020:08:24F2117 
67 Kristina Benedick 38F VancouverWA00:26:030:08:24F8418 
68 Bryton Nesland 9M  00:26:040:08:25M2250 
69 Lisa Wourms 49F VancouverWA00:26:090:08:26F10119 
70 Maggie Underwood 31F  00:26:110:08:27F7420 
71 Karl Baxter 38M  00:26:130:08:28M8351 
72 Allie Draper 12FRidgefieldWA00:26:170:08:29F3121 
73 Isabella Lautt 11F VancouverWA00:26:210:08:30F3222 
74 Bret Lautt 41MRidgefieldWA00:26:220:08:30M9252 
75 Josh Dembowski 18MAmboyWA00:26:230:08:31M41853 
76 Amy Draper 41FRidgefieldWA00:26:240:08:31F9323 
77 Max Hauser 20M  00:26:260:08:32M5454 
78 Elin Vanderploeg 18F  00:26:300:08:33F4424 
79 Teresa Overall 48F VancouverWA00:26:360:08:35F10225 
80 Tracy Johnson 44F VancouverWA00:26:380:08:35F9426 
81 Brady Greenwald 11MRidgefieldWA00:26:380:08:35M31055 
82 Layla Melville 11FCamasWA00:26:380:08:36F3327 
83 Luke Sorensen 11M  00:26:390:08:36M31156 
84 Brandon Nguyen 12M VancouverWA00:26:400:08:36M31257 
85 Julie Selby 48F  00:26:400:08:36F10328 
86 Mackenna Bull 19F  00:26:480:08:39F4529 
87 Louis Diaz 61MRidgefieldWA00:26:500:08:39M13258 
88 Nick Sabo 14MRidgefieldWA00:26:580:08:42M31359 
89 Alexander Brown 15MRidgefieldWA00:27:200:08:49M41960 
90 Aaron Probst 15MMoscowID00:27:240:08:50M42061 
91 Tiffany Vallely 33F  00:27:270:08:51F7530 
92 Ariel Clark 27F  00:27:280:08:52F6331 
93 Kerry Greenwald 44M VancouverWA00:27:290:08:52M9362 
94 Jeramy Barrett 35M  00:27:310:08:53M8463 
95 James Watson 40M  00:27:330:08:53M9464 
96 Brian Gillenwater 20MLa CenterWA00:27:390:08:55M5565 
97 Megan Devais 24F  00:28:120:09:06F5432 
98 Jamie Gonzales 38FRidgefieldWA00:28:200:09:08F8533 
99 Deborah Simons 37FRidgefieldWA00:28:210:09:09F8634 
100 Chardy Probst 18FAmboyWA00:28:300:09:12F4635 
101 Dorothea Moore 24F VancouverWA00:28:310:09:12F5536 
102 Zach Galster 20M VancouverWA00:28:320:09:12M5666 
103 Bailey Smithline 21F VancouverWA00:28:380:09:14F5637 
104 Hannah Graham 15F  00:28:470:09:17F4738 
105 Caden Goode 9M  00:28:510:09:18M2367 
106 Danny Orrantia 35M  00:28:520:09:19M8568 
107 Shelley Beigh 49FRidgefieldWA00:28:540:09:19F10439 
108 Kellie Nguyen 15FRidgefieldWA00:28:550:09:20F4840 
109 Josepha Garza-delapena 18M WoodlandWA00:28:590:09:21M42169 
110 Olivia Ruecker 12FRidgefieldWA00:29:060:09:23F3441 
111 Kellan Sullivan 21M VancouverWA00:29:160:09:26M5770 
112 Emma Smithline 15F VancouverWA00:29:470:09:36F4942 
113 Isabella Gumes 15F  00:29:490:09:37F41043 
114 Maren Layton 36F  00:29:490:09:37F8744 
115 Michael Obryan 65M  00:29:520:09:38M14271 
116 Janel Rupp 43F  00:29:570:09:40F9545 
117 Selene Nesland 40F  00:30:140:09:45F9646 
118 Mark Hoover 35M  00:30:230:09:48M8672 
119 Alison Watson 39F  00:30:260:09:49F8847 
120 Jodee Durbin 40F VancouverWA00:30:270:09:49F9748 
121 Evalynn Woelfel 57F BeavertonOR00:30:390:09:53F12149 
122 Patrick Woelfel 57M VancouverWA00:30:400:09:54M12173 
123 Matt Groves 52M  00:30:540:09:58M11474 
124 Jason Mccann 46M  00:30:550:09:58M10575 
125 Ben Sabo 18MRidgefieldWA00:30:580:09:59M42276 
126 Anna Ruth 8FRidgefieldWA00:31:000:10:00F2250 
127 Cal Donway 11M VancouverWA00:31:030:10:01M31477 
128 Ashley Closson 34F  00:31:110:10:03F7651 
129 Avery Lammers 12F VancouverWA00:31:120:10:04F3552 
130 Mary Sabo 48FRidgefieldWA00:31:220:10:07F10553 
131 Toby Dembowski 45MAmboyWA00:31:300:10:10M10678 
132 Chris Sabo 51MRidgefieldWA00:31:310:10:10M11579 
133 Kati Lautt 39F VancouverWA00:31:320:10:10F8954 
134 Cami Graham 33F  00:31:360:10:12F7755 
135 Dan Ryan 51M  00:31:390:10:13M11680 
136 Sophia Ryan 18M  00:31:410:10:13M42381 
137 Megan Dudley 42FRidgefieldWA00:31:410:10:13F9856 
138 Mark Conklin 43M VancouverWA00:31:420:10:13M9582 
139 Erin Nolan 52FRidgefieldWA00:31:440:10:14F11157 
140 Clay Donway 14MRidgefieldWA00:31:450:10:14M31583 
141 Tahira Probst 47FRidgefieldWA00:31:450:10:15F10658 
142 Jeff Ruecker 47MRidgefieldWA00:31:460:10:15M10784 
143 Angela Shields 50FThayneWY00:31:470:10:15F11259 
144 Callie Kimsey 28FRidgefieldWA00:31:470:10:15F6460 
145 Aiden Vega 9M  00:31:550:10:18M2485 
146 Kaleb Smith 40MRidgefieldWA00:31:550:10:18M9686 
147 Mechell Orr 42F VancouverWA00:31:590:10:19F9961 
148 Mike Butcher 58M  00:31:590:10:19M12287 
149 Ed Lalonde 65MFelidaWA00:32:020:10:20M14388 
150 Marie Wodaege 65F  00:32:050:10:21F14162 
151 Anna Alexander 44F Battle GroundWA00:32:200:10:26F91063 
152 Kristy Ford 47F VancouverWA00:32:270:10:28F10764 
153 Jerame Morton 27MLongviewWA00:32:310:10:29M6689 
154 Jacqueline Baird 31FLaceyWA00:32:330:10:30F7865 
155 Crissy Roth 42FRidgefieldWA00:32:490:10:35F91166 
156 Kris Krohn 63F VancouverWA00:32:520:10:36F13167 
157 Jennifer Graham 45F  00:32:570:10:38F10868 
158 Katherine Gomes 46F  00:32:590:10:39F10969 
159 Larry Hopkins 49MRidgefieldWA00:33:140:10:43M10890 
160 Jessica Morton 33F VancouverWA00:33:240:10:47F7970 
161 David Morton 53MRidgefieldWA00:33:260:10:47M11791 
162 Aria Mccarstle 11F VancouverWA00:33:320:10:49F3671 
163 Natalie Mccarstle 40F VancouverWA00:33:320:10:49F91272 
164 Monte Hidden 71M  00:33:360:10:50M15192 
165 Kevin Callahan 29M  00:33:370:10:50M6793 
166 Vivki Davis 45F  00:33:400:10:52F101073 
167 Patrick Davis 53M  00:33:400:10:52M11894 
168 Scott Stewart 40M  00:33:490:10:55M9795 
169 Dalhen Abrams 11M  00:34:060:10:59M31696 
170 Randall Reed 39M  00:34:120:11:02M8797 
171 Connor Sorensen 8M Battle GroundWA00:34:150:11:03M2598 
172 Chris Aupp 46M  00:34:210:11:05M10999 
173 Dave Gillis 65M VancouverWA00:34:350:11:09M144100 
174 Laura Jones 35FRidgefieldWA00:34:500:11:14F81074 
175 Shannon Brown 37FRidgefieldWA00:34:510:11:15F81175 
176 Holly Young 48F  00:35:000:11:18F101176 
177 Karmen H 25F  00:35:050:11:19F6577 
178 Tyler Peebles 38M  00:35:050:11:19M88101 
179 Dave Faddis 58MRidgefieldWA00:35:180:11:23M123102 
180 Ginny Probst 11F VancouverWA00:35:210:11:24F3778 
181 Shayla Lindquist 32F Battle GroundWA00:35:290:11:27F71079 
182 Adelynn Hayes 16FSeattleWA00:35:360:11:29F41180 
183 Amy Mullen 35FRidgefieldWA00:35:360:11:29F81281 
184 Tricia Goode 37F VancouverWA00:35:370:11:29F81382 
185 Cassie Osborn 20FRidgefieldWA00:35:380:11:30F5783 
186 Dylan Wellman 23M  00:35:520:11:34M58103 
187 Elle Lutz 12F  00:36:020:11:38F3884 
188 Sarah Lutz 38F  00:36:030:11:38F81485 
189 Emily Graham 17F  00:36:070:11:39F41286 
190 Blake Babcock 13M PortlandOR00:36:140:11:41M317104 
191 Joe Jakubek 56M  00:36:150:11:42M124105 
192 Alyssa Morring 31FRidgefieldWA00:36:200:11:43F71187 
193 Jenae Held 38F  00:36:240:11:45F81588 
194 Shelby Cresgan 22F  00:36:250:11:45F5889 
195 Katelyn Greenwald 14FRidgefieldWA00:37:140:12:01F3990 
196 Becky Greenwald 43FRidgefieldWA00:37:150:12:01F91391 
197 Chrissy Chronert 36F  00:37:300:12:06F81692 
198 Tiffani Lopez 47FCanbyOR00:37:530:12:13F101293 
199 Lori Ohama 55F VancouverWA00:38:120:12:19F12294 
200 Scott Fish 35MRidgefieldWA00:38:160:12:21M89106 
1 2

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.