Klickitat 5K




11/9/2019
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Josiah Sohal 15MHood RiverOR00:17:280:05:38M411 
2 Eamun Whitten 14M  00:18:090:05:51M312 
3 Zeke Goodliffe 15MKlickitatWA00:19:550:06:25M423 
4 Jordan Stasak 13MHood RiverOR00:21:130:06:51M324 
5 Bradley Virshup 23MCulver CityCA00:21:280:06:55M515 
6 Heather Lawrance 42FHood RiverOR00:21:350:06:58F911 
7 Alexandra Bronson 12FParkdaleOR00:22:190:07:12F312 
8 Scott Allen 18MStevensonWA00:23:130:07:29M436 
9 Gunnar Mccaw 17F  00:24:030:07:46F413 
10 Matthew Schreiber 15MHood RiverOR00:24:250:07:53M447 
11 Rowan Porter 13M  00:25:100:08:07M338 
12 Michele Jasperson 51FWhite SalmonWA00:25:180:08:10F1114 
13 Bill Downing 51MLyleWA00:25:410:08:17M1119 
14 Meghan Whitten 12F  00:26:150:08:28F325 
15 Owen Becker-nunley 8MNorth BonnevilleWA00:26:360:08:35M2110 
16 Ashley Becker-nunley 43FNorth BonnevilleOR00:26:360:08:35F926 
17 Sarah Winters 17FHood RiverOR00:27:160:08:48F427 
18 Stephanie Becker 51FHood RiverOR00:28:350:09:13F1128 
19 Jace Becker 24MHood RiverOR00:28:350:09:13M5211 
20 Joni Sohal 38F  00:28:580:09:21F819 
21 Danielle Folliard 52F Oregon CityOR00:29:100:09:25F11310 
22 Mary Noyes 24FWalla WallaWA00:30:360:09:52F5111 
23 Ben Daume 19MWalla WallaWA00:30:360:09:52M4512 
24 Ainsley Porter 13M  00:31:000:10:00M3413 
25 Sarah Porter 47F PortlandOR00:31:040:10:01F10112 
26 Craig Mcdonald 48MDaytonWA00:31:210:10:07M10114 
27 Martini Morris 33F  00:31:270:10:09F7113 
28 Avery Wyatt 6FKlickitatWA00:31:400:10:13F2114 
29 Chris Wyatt 35MKlickitatWA00:31:410:10:13M8115 
30 Marcus Morrison 37MHood RiverOR00:31:510:10:17M8216 
31 Amber Mcdonald 44FDaytonWA00:33:150:10:44F9315 
32 Kirsten Wilson 45FAlohaOR00:33:520:10:56F10216 
33 Christopher Gray 31MHillsboroOR00:33:550:10:57M7117 
34 Maza Brady 27FHood RiverOR00:33:560:10:57F6117 
35 Joy Mckinnis 38F  00:34:180:11:04F8218 
36 Sid Morrison 41M  00:34:180:11:04M9118 
37 Jackie Riley 51FWhite SalmonWA00:34:230:11:05F11419 
38 Stacey Ward 42F VancouverWA00:34:250:11:06F9420 
39 Layne Bruhn 12MCentervilleWA00:34:440:11:12M3519 
40 Jenny Bruhn 42FCentervilleWA00:34:440:11:12F9521 
41 Christine Ford 46FNorth BonnevilleWA00:35:270:11:26F10322 
42 Orlanda John 46FCookWA00:35:290:11:27F10423 
43 Charles Shand 53MWhite SalmonWA00:36:280:11:46M11220 
44 Angela Brunelle 32FWashougalWA00:37:010:11:57F7224 
45 Lindsay Anderson 28FWashougalWA00:37:180:12:02F6225 
46 Ms Brunelle 32FWashougalWA00:37:180:12:02F7326 
47 Tonia Waring 47FBoringOR00:41:000:13:14F10527 
48 Daniel Grijalva 43MBoringOR00:41:010:13:14M9221 
49 Chelsea Nares 36FThe DallesOR00:42:300:13:43F8328 
50 Leslie Elwood 33FThe DallesOR00:42:310:13:43F7429 
51 Rachel Bryan 34F  00:42:330:13:43F7530 
52 Phoenix Bryan 14M  00:42:330:13:44M3622 
53 Abby Brandt 22FGoldendaleWA00:43:050:13:54F5231 
54 Betsy Roslyn 55F VancouverWA00:44:330:14:22F12132 
55 Amanda Mundy 33FWest RichlandWA00:44:550:14:29F7633 
56 Tonya Wyatt 34FKlickitatWA00:44:580:14:30F7734 
57 Rilen Wyatt 9MKlickitatWA00:45:270:14:40M2223 
58 Jali Allen 16FStevensonWA00:45:360:14:43F4335 
59 Jerimiah Sohal 11MHood RiverOR00:45:410:14:44M3724 
60 Kathleen Timme 66F VancouverWA00:46:360:15:02F14136 
61 Johanna Sohal 13FHood RiverOR00:46:420:15:04F3337 
62 Cecelia Miller 60FOrlandoFL00:46:440:15:04F13138 
63 Adoree Schlegel 17F  00:47:320:15:20F4439 
64 Tj Ma 17M  00:47:320:15:20M4625 
65 Molly Kershaw 26F PortlandOR00:48:080:15:32F6340 
66 Brittany Hendricks 26F BeavertonOR00:48:090:15:32F6441 
67 Nancy Matthews 66FBingenWA00:49:210:15:55F14242 
68 Lori Wolford 60F  00:49:210:15:55F13343 
69 Eva Bryang 61F  00:49:210:15:55F13244 
70 Kayla Kilgore 17F WA00:49:270:15:57F4545 
71 Holly Luebsh 43F  00:49:290:15:58F9646 
72 Jenny Nelly 62F VancouverWA00:51:480:16:43F13447 
73 Kellie Schellenberg 46FWest LinnOR00:53:350:17:17F10648 
74 Sandra Haynie 74FHood River Or 97031OR00:53:420:17:19F15149 
75 Sara Trejo 43F BeavertonOR00:54:380:17:37F9750 
76 Melissa Heinlein 37FProsserWA00:54:400:17:38F8451 
77 Brynn Dawson 0FLyleOR00:54:420:17:39 052 
78 Amy Winz 43FKlickitatWA00:54:440:17:39F9853 
79 Natalie Richards 56F VancouverWA00:54:460:17:40F12254 
80 Kristi Anliker 48F VancouverWA00:54:470:17:40F10755 
81 Kim Ostler 53FStevensonWA00:54:580:17:44F11556 
82 Cheryl Rockcowski 64F  00:55:010:17:45F13557 
83 Tasha Nolin 42FWashougalWA00:55:410:17:58F9958 
84 Tamera Mackinnon 50FWhite SalmonWA00:55:410:17:58F11659 
85 Anne Pattison 34FWhite SalmonWA01:01:360:19:52F7960 
86 Karen Long 34FWhite SalmonWA01:01:360:19:52F7861 
87 Lindsy Rivera 29FHood RiverOR01:03:210:20:26F6562 
88 Julia Barrack 43F  01:03:230:20:27F91163 
89 Erica Magana 40FHood RiverOR01:03:230:20:27F91064 
90 Alexander Martinez 4M PortlandOR01:05:470:21:13M1126 
91 Hugo Martinez-tapid 37M PortlandOR01:05:470:21:13M8327 
92 Joseph Paiz 29MGoldendaleWA01:11:050:22:56M6128 
93 Virgil Thompson 51MCentervilleWA01:11:050:22:56M11329 
94 Carley Mcneile 35FCamasWA01:11:390:23:07F8565 
95 Tqaran Stoneburner 28F PortlandOR01:11:390:23:07F6666 
96 Jana Greenfield 54FGoldendaleWA01:11:390:23:07F11767 
97 Dara Eastham 60FGoldendaleWA01:11:400:23:07F13668 
98 Jamie Mcneile 32M VancouverWA01:11:400:23:07M7230 
99 Debra Fugate 69FMilwaukieOR01:25:440:27:39F14369 
100 Sean Gugatte 46M PortlandOR01:25:440:27:39M10231 
101 Kate Clark 39F BeavertonOR01:25:450:27:40F8670 
102 Martin Jones 3M  02:28:470:47:59M1232 
103 Wally Johns 5M  02:30:340:48:34M2333 
104 Lisa Durkin 35F  02:30:340:48:34F8771 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.