Klickitat Half Marathon




11/9/2019
13.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Franz Konczak 31MSan AntonioTX01:24:100:06:25M711 
2 William Rice 23MLyleWA01:27:090:06:39M512 
3 Amanda Phillips 33F  01:27:370:06:41F711 
4 Shawn Donley 50M PortlandOR01:30:190:06:54M1113 
5 Maya Virshup 20FNovatoCA01:34:230:07:12F512 
6 Boyd Becker-nunley 40MNorth BonnevilleWA01:36:170:07:21M914 
7 Jacob Powell 29MThe DallesOR01:36:320:07:22M615 
8 John Irwin 31MStevensonWA01:36:460:07:23M726 
9 Steven Woodley 48M VancouverWA01:38:410:07:32M1017 
10 David Crawford 59M VancouverWA01:39:240:07:35M1218 
11 Sara Myre 29F PortlandOR01:39:500:07:37F613 
12 Marcy Schreiber 41FParkdaleOR01:42:160:07:48F914 
13 Mike Grimshaw 54M VancouverWA01:43:520:07:56M1129CCRC
14 Liam Mcginty 37MSeattleWA01:44:180:07:58M8110 
15 Mika Nevo 21F PortlandOR01:44:550:08:00F525 
16 Jessie Winnett 35FSan AntonioTX01:46:100:08:06F816 
17 Isacc Morrison 14M  01:47:090:08:11M3111 
18 Matt Townley 42MYacoltWA01:47:140:08:11M9212 
19 Carissa Anderson 36FTroutlakeWA01:47:260:08:12F827 
20 Jordan Roth 26MSeattleWA01:49:220:08:21M6213 
21 Dan Silvernail 53M PortlandOR01:49:360:08:22M11314 
22 Chuck Aude 48M PortlandOR01:49:540:08:23M10215 
23 Chris Jones 36M PortlandOR01:50:190:08:25M8216 
24 Tiffany Felt 45F PortlandOR01:51:220:08:30F1018 
25 Neal Johns 41M  01:51:520:08:32M9317 
26 Haley Lebsack 35FHood RiverOR01:53:050:08:38F839 
27 Miguel Martinez 34M PortlandOR01:53:140:08:39M7318 
28 Marian Laughery 35FPullmanWA01:53:590:08:42F8410 
29 Matthew Jackson 44M PortlandOR01:54:150:08:43M9419 
30 Lee Folliard 57M Oregon CityOR01:54:250:08:44M12220 
31 Angela Krause 48FWhite SalmonWA01:54:380:08:45F10211 
32 Mark Chanley 66MHood RiverOR01:54:380:08:45M14121 
33 Kristie Mitchell 46FHood RiverOR01:54:520:08:46F10312 
34 Vince Porter 50M PortlandOR01:55:280:08:49M11422 
35 Michael Bugwig 57M PortlandOR01:55:310:08:49M12323 
36 Sarah Irwin 32FStevensonWA01:55:400:08:50F7213 
37 Luke Ratliff 20MSharonVT01:56:280:08:53M5224 
38 Daniel Menard 67MLyleWA01:57:240:08:58M14225 
39 Queena Buckman 41F  01:58:050:09:01F9214 
40 Natalie Bronson 40FParkdaleOR01:59:570:09:09F9315 
41 James Drake 42MWenatcheeWA02:01:290:09:16M9526 
42 Matthew Gardner 39M PortlandOR02:02:580:09:23M8327 
43 Brian Todd 60MSouth Cle ElumWA02:03:220:09:25M13128 
44 Gideon Stasak 17MHood RiverOR02:03:280:09:25M4129 
45 Emma Lott 34F PortlandOR02:03:470:09:27F7316 
46 Claire Stewart 34F PortlandOR02:03:470:09:27F7417 
47 Gricel Rosas 36F  02:04:050:09:28F8518 
48 Charis Bronson 16FParkdaleOR02:04:350:09:31F4119 
49 Grace Schreiber 16FParkdaleOR02:04:350:09:31F4220 
50 Molly Dischner 30FAnchorageAK02:05:580:09:37F7521 
51 Diane Hopster 44FHood RiverOR02:06:040:09:37F9422 
52 Treena Patzke 47FHermistonOR02:07:320:09:44F10423 
53 Chad Myers 36M  02:07:320:09:44M8430 
54 Kallie Conrad 34F Oregon CityOR02:08:460:09:50F7624 
55 Jennifer Hynsha 30F  02:08:510:09:50F7725 
56 Naomi Nagler 27F VancouverWA02:08:550:09:50F6226 
57 Eric Hirshberger 52MWest LinnOR02:10:250:09:57M11531 
58 Bonnie Hirshberger 54FWest LinnOR02:10:250:09:57F11127 
59 Lynsae Quantrille 31FMount VernonWA02:11:140:10:01F7828 
60 Jesse Spalding 35MLyleWA02:13:070:10:10M8532 
61 Jennifer Whitten 47F PortlandOR02:13:550:10:13F10529 
62 Shawna Schlelf 40F  02:15:120:10:19F9530 
63 Breann Faville 39FHood RiverOR02:17:070:10:28F8631 
64 Kendall Stevens 21FAnchorageAK02:17:090:10:28F5332 
65 Scott Bryant 61MHood RiverOR02:17:110:10:28M13233 
66 Johann Puespoek 26MHalbturnAU02:19:340:10:39M6334 
67 Daniel Waitz 38M PortlandOR02:19:470:10:40M8635 
68 Maria Diaz 41F  02:19:520:10:41F9633 
69 Kimberly Holben 35FRichlandWA02:20:230:10:43F8734 
70 Edward Hunt 50MRosburgWA02:21:100:10:47M11636 
71 Jonn Buckman 49M  02:21:420:10:49M10337 
72 Salvador Salezar 29M  02:22:010:10:50M6438 
73 Marcia Hildebrandt 61FPort LudlowWA02:22:100:10:51F13135 
74 Michelle Herold 51FLongviewWA02:22:310:10:53F11236 
75 Ginger Nealon 31FAstoriaOR02:22:370:10:53F7937 
76 Mikelle Stasak 15FHood RiverOR02:25:150:11:05F4338 
77 Julie Yeigh 60FSpokaneWA02:26:260:11:11F13239 
78 Kristy Allen 42FWenatcheeWA02:26:340:11:11F9740 
79 Doug Falk 52MWest RichlandWA02:28:030:11:18M11739 
80 Amber Jackson 46FGoldendaleWA02:29:190:11:24F10741 
81 Cindy Berkshire 47FGoldendaleWA02:29:190:11:24F10642 
82 Carmen Myers 35FLyleWA02:31:410:11:35F8843 
83 Danielle Hall 32FAstoriaOR02:33:040:11:41F71044 
84 Lili Rocha 46F PortlandOR02:34:450:11:49F10845 
85 Christina Fauth 44FStevensonWA02:35:220:11:52F9846 
86 Norma Moreno 44F PortlandOR02:35:470:11:53F9947 
87 Tammy Green 47F BeavertonOR02:35:520:11:54F10948 
88 Rachel Perrin 48FForest GroveOR02:35:530:11:54F101049 
89 Brad Lutthans 58MTulalipWA02:36:250:11:56M12440 
90 Megan Foley 24FFlagstaffAZ02:36:270:11:57F5450 
91 Aaron Atristain 51M BeavertonOR02:36:480:11:58M11841 
92 Theresa Sleight 47F PortlandOR02:39:240:12:10F101151 
93 Stephanie Engel 47FWhite SalmonWA02:39:300:12:11F101252 
94 Alice Awwad 56FCamasWA02:39:450:12:12F12153 
95 Nicole Mueller 42F TigardOR02:39:550:12:12F91054 
96 Kelly Barten 40F PortlandOR02:39:560:12:12F91155 
97 Morgan Gratz-weiser 27F PortlandOR02:40:170:12:14F6356 
98 Hilary Shohoney 33F PortlandOR02:40:170:12:14F71157 
99 Lindsey Brooks 30FCougarWA02:40:200:12:14F71258 
100 Jeanne Cooperwebb 60FGoldendaleWA02:46:560:12:45F13359 
101 Martha Ramos 25FDallesportWA02:47:180:12:46F6460 
102 Daniel Quinn 14MEllensburgWA02:48:490:12:53M3242 
103 Sterling Quinn 38MEllensburgWA02:48:490:12:53M8743 
104 Laurel Wilson 58FPuyallupWA02:50:470:13:02F12261 
105 Kemberlea Brainerd 56FElginOR02:51:310:13:06F12362 
106 Julie Thomas 52FMt AngelOR02:51:320:13:06F11363 
107 Kathy Warner 47F PortlandOR02:51:590:13:08F101364 
108 Timothy Kowalski 47MTumwaterWA02:52:330:13:10M10444 
109 Pam Mueller 60F VancouverWA02:54:380:13:20F13465 
110 Allison Cirincione 22FTacomaWA02:56:220:13:28F5566 
111 Amanda Thrasher 32FAstoriaOR02:56:340:13:29F71367 
112 Kateel Muhs 28FThe DallesOR03:06:530:14:16F6568 
113 Danielle Lower 34FThe DallesOR03:06:530:14:16F71469 
114 Steven Djordjevich 35MMercer IslandWA03:07:140:14:18M8845 
115 Henry Sessions 55M VancouverWA03:07:330:14:19M12546 
116 Roshell Wellmerling 46FWashougalWA03:12:520:14:43F101470 
117 Cade Black 52MWashougalWA03:12:520:14:43M11947 
118 Antonio Catania 28MAmboyWA03:12:590:14:44M6548 
119 Mckenzie Stevenson 26FYakimaWA03:14:350:14:51F6671 
120 Kari Overman 34F VancouverWA03:15:430:14:56F71572 
121 Sarah Paget 38FBurbankWA03:25:270:15:41F8973 
122 Lynne Mcdonald 56FHappy ValleyOR03:25:350:15:42F12474 
123 Amy Hunt 50FRosburgWA03:25:530:15:43F11475 
124 Amanda Fels 36F VancouverWA03:36:550:16:33F81076 
125 Matilde Flores 54F PortlandOR03:37:510:16:38F11577 
126 Crystal Townsend 40FBurbankWA03:43:100:17:02F91278 
127 Jerry Rhodes 65M VancouverWA03:49:300:17:31M14349 
128 Elizabeth Narciso 51FThe DallesOR03:50:460:17:37F11679 
129 Ana Lacy 37FThe DallesOR03:50:460:17:37F81180 
130 Ronald Hildebrandt 61MPort LudlowWA04:04:050:18:38M13350 
131 Mel Markel 22F  04:28:050:20:28F5681 
132 Linda Meyer 65F BeavertonOR04:49:350:22:06F14182 
133 Linda Felver 74FCamasWA04:49:350:22:06F15183 
134 Kendra Hensley 54F  04:49:400:22:07F11784 
135 Janice Northfield 55F  04:49:400:22:07F12585 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.