Klickitat 5K




11/3/2018
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Philip Schmidt 40M PortlandOR00:20:520:06:44M911 
2 Ethan Andrews 17MWhite SalmonWA00:22:430:07:20M412 
3 Austin Tacla 18MGoldendaleWA00:23:590:07:44M423 
4 Madeleine Sellers 60FSkamaniaWA00:24:150:07:49F1311 
5 Ciaran Mccabe 10MGoldendaleWA00:25:000:08:04M314 
6 Quinn Mccabe 12MGoldendaleWA00:25:050:08:05M325 
7 Carly Stinson 22FLaceyWA00:25:200:08:10F512 
8 Leah Robinson 36F PortlandOR00:25:540:08:21F813 
9 Bob Hagan 64MStevensonWA00:25:560:08:22M1316 
10 Dennis Dykes 62MLa CenterWA00:26:020:08:24M1327 
11 Tristan Throop 12MCarsonWA00:27:130:08:47M338 
12 Colton Hollis 10FCarsonWA00:27:130:08:47F314 
13 Gwendolyn Gilliam 13FGoldendaleWA00:27:240:08:50F325 
14 Allison Gilliam 18FGoldendaleWA00:27:260:08:51F416 
15 Christopher Wyatt 34MKlickitatWA00:27:330:08:53M719 
16 Michele Jasperson 50FWhite SalmonWA00:27:450:08:57F1117 
17 Chloe Wenz 13FKlickitatWA00:27:480:08:58F338 
18 Steve Schellenberg 45MWest LinnOR00:27:560:09:01M10110 
19 Estevan Castillo 17MThe DallesOR00:27:560:09:01M4311 
20 Caitlin Devine 10FHood RiverOR00:28:560:09:20F349 
21 Amber Jackson 45FGoldendaleWA00:29:390:09:34F10110 
22 Ravae Oleary 32FForksWA00:30:420:09:54F7111 
23 Tianji Ma 16MLyleWA00:31:070:10:02M4412 
24 Cami Eyre 32FOthelloWA00:31:240:10:08F7212 
25 Cindy Berkshire 46FGoldendaleWA00:31:530:10:17F10213 
26 Danielle Folliard 51F Oregon CityOR00:32:020:10:20F11214 
27 Sean Mccabe 53MGoldendaleWA00:32:230:10:27M11113 
28 Rosie Hegge 36FHood RiverOR00:32:330:10:30F8215 
29 Scott Bryant 60MHood RiverOR00:32:330:10:30M13314 
30 Farley Howell 66M Lake OswegoOR00:34:180:11:04M14115 
31 Cristie Mccabe 52FGoldendaleWA00:34:270:11:07F11316 
32 Jarrett Devin 8MHood RiverOR00:34:280:11:07M2116 
33 Kirsten Wilson 44FAlohaOR00:34:300:11:08F9117 
34 Susan Fedler 27FKeizerOR00:35:100:11:21F6118 
35 Tonya Wyatt 33FKlickitatWA00:35:580:11:36F7319 
36 Shana Mattson 36FSelahWA00:36:000:11:37F8320 
37 Chris Fedler 22MKeizerOR00:36:100:11:40M5117 
38 Katy Gilliam 39FGoldendaleWA00:39:070:12:37F8421 
39 Sundby Alicia 40FStevensonWA00:39:130:12:39F9222 
40 Brandon Essex 35MKlickitatWA00:39:140:12:39M8118 
41 David Luke 60M WA00:39:360:12:47M13419 
42 Amy Wenz 41FKlickitatWA00:40:040:12:56F9323 
43 Tia Allred 28FOthelloWA00:41:040:13:15F6224 
44 Misty Wolf 38FWhite SalmonWA00:41:050:13:15F8525 
45 Lillian Serna 62FStevensonWA00:41:050:13:15F13226 
46 Hannah Talley 47FMoroOR00:41:380:13:26F10327 
47 Olivia Fauth 11FStevensonWA00:41:380:13:26F3528 
48 Ami Trosley 44FStevensonWA00:41:380:13:26F9429 
49 Faith Kempf 49FHusumWA00:42:240:13:41F10430 
50 Brenda Hilligoss 55FYakimaWA00:42:510:13:49F12131 
51 Walter Olson 67MPrescottAZ00:42:530:13:50M14220 
52 Brynn Dawson 0FLyleOR00:42:560:13:51 032 
53 Erica Templeton 42FThe DallesOR00:44:020:14:12F9533 
54 Dulcy Niemela 50FBillingsMT00:44:320:14:22F11434 
55 Mary Essex 35FKlickitatWA00:45:160:14:36F8635 
56 Stephanie Essex 53FCentervilleWA00:45:190:14:37F11536 
57 Tim Essex 53MCentervilleWA00:45:260:14:39M11221 
58 Vanessa Bishop 32FFairviewOR00:46:060:14:52F7437 
59 Danyell Beyer 32FKlickitatWA00:46:300:15:00F7538 
60 Sherri Ginnett 30FThe DallesOR00:46:510:15:07F7639 
61 Douglas Ginnett 30MThe DallesOR00:46:590:15:09M7222 
62 Gretchen Roake 49FMilwaukieOR00:47:210:15:16F10540 
63 Kellie Schellenberg 45FWest LinnOR00:48:580:15:48F10641 
64 Poseidon Essex 9MKlickitatWA00:49:000:15:49M2223 
65 Axel Sabedia 10MKlickitatWA00:49:020:15:49M3424 
66 Deidra Clack 31FKlickitatWA00:49:160:15:53F7742 
67 Sean Oneal 12MStevensonWA00:49:490:16:04M3525 
68 Greta Throop 46FKlickitatWA00:49:510:16:05F10743 
69 David Roake 34MSilvertonOR00:50:440:16:22M7326 
70 Donna Brewer 63FKlickitatWA00:50:490:16:24F13344 
71 Greta Gilliam 11FGoldendaleWA00:51:070:16:29F3645 
72 Nancy Matthews 65FBingenWA00:51:400:16:40F14146 
73 Bekah Howell 21FThe DallesOR00:51:400:16:40F5247 
74 Matthew Brewer 26MThe DallesOR00:51:400:16:40M6127 
75 Gena Arthur 57FWascoOR00:51:410:16:40F12248 
76 Grant Devine 5MHood RiverOR00:51:410:16:40M2328 
77 Rebecca Hilderbrand 31FWascoOR00:51:490:16:43F7849 
78 Brian Devin 37MHood RiverOR00:51:530:16:44M8229 
79 Becky Templeton 36FKlickitatWA00:53:240:17:14F8750 
80 Arnie Arbuckle 60MPort LudlowWA00:55:250:17:53M13530 
81 Marydykes Dykes 67FLa CenterWA00:57:160:18:28F14251 
82 Eva Bryant 60MHood RiverOR01:03:390:20:32M13631 
83 Mike Schlanger 66MKlickitatWA01:04:090:20:42M14332 
84 Bob Gibbs 79MKlickitatWA01:04:090:20:42M16133 
85 Jenny Fedler 52FKeizerOR01:07:590:21:56F11652 
86 Wally Jones 45M PortlandOR02:31:560:49:00M10234 
87 Lisa Durkin 34F PortlandOR02:31:560:49:01F7953 
88 Martin Jones 25M PortlandOR02:32:500:49:18M6235 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.