Max Muscle Half Marathon




2/28/2010
13.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Jonathan Sipling 32M PortlandOR01:16:360:05:51M711 
2 Brian Bernier 27MMcminnvilleOR01:18:480:06:01M612 
3 Joe English 39MHillsboroOR01:20:540:06:10M813 
4 Ron Wooding 50M Battle GroundWA01:21:570:06:15M1114 
5 Levi Younger 22MEagle RiverAK01:24:160:06:26M515 
6 Sophia Degraff 21F PortlandOR01:27:380:06:41F511 
7 Craig Hersh 48MCamasWA01:28:280:06:45M1016 
8 Mark Kibby 41M Battle GroundWA01:31:020:06:57M917 
9 Jake Bell 37M VancouverWA01:31:050:06:57M828 
10 Jay Nelson 41MTualatinOR01:31:050:06:57M929 
11 Luis Smith 24MGreshamOR01:31:060:06:57M5210 
12 Brad Graff 41M PortlandOR01:33:550:07:10M9311 
13 Eason Everett 15M VancouverWA01:36:010:07:20M4112 
14 Magdalena Pesanti 21F PortlandOR01:40:450:07:41F522 
15 Alex Zsenyuk 23M VancouverWA01:42:410:07:50M5313 
16 Kali Nelson 36F BeavertonOR01:42:520:07:51F813 
17 Kevin Gilmartin 60MTuscanAZ01:42:530:07:51M13114 
18 Ron Nevo 41M PortlandOR01:43:190:07:53M9415 
19 Mark Reis 50M VancouverWA01:43:230:07:53M11216 
20 Mark Hoefler 47M VancouverWA01:44:260:07:58M10217 
21 Stephanie Irving 48FTrout LakeWA01:45:360:08:04F1014 
22 Betsy Scott 50FTrout LakeWA01:47:270:08:12F1115 
23 Richard Perry 37M PortlandOR01:47:580:08:15M8318 
24 Juliano Wilson 42MBoringOR01:48:250:08:17M9519 
25 Jon Pierson 27M VancouverWA01:48:590:08:19M6220 
26 Mike Degraaff 46MLa CenterWA01:49:580:08:24M10321 
27 Garrett Smith 41MWilsonvilleOR01:50:190:08:25M9622 
28 Peter Degraff 57MAlohaOR01:50:400:08:27M12123 
29 Mike Anke 55MBoringOR01:50:590:08:28M12224 
30 Todd Ringeisen 48MCamasWA01:52:070:08:33M10425 
31 Justin Adams 33MLaceyWA01:52:100:08:34M7226 
32 John Scott 45MVancouver 01:52:390:08:36M10527 
33 Susan Spencer 46FHappy ValleyOR01:53:250:08:39F1026 
34 Allison Hewlett 22F PortlandOR01:56:130:08:52F537 
35 Paul Fitzpatrick 58MOlympiaWA01:57:050:08:56M12328 
36 Lori Carr-mitchell 43FHillsboroOR01:57:180:08:57F918 
37 David Mason 37M VancouverWA01:59:160:09:06M8429 
38 Brian Deidrich 42M PortlandOR01:59:460:09:09M9730 
39 Josy Wright 32F PortlandOR01:59:490:09:09F719 
40 Hillary Karwowski 25F PortlandOR02:00:090:09:10F6110 
41 Patrick Leonti 67MRidgefieldWA02:00:200:09:11M14131 
42 Erin Lopez 28F PortlandOR02:00:260:09:12F6211 
43 Jason Roth 39M VancouverWA02:00:370:09:12M8532 
44 Julie Hicklin 42FLongviewWA02:00:460:09:13F9212 
45 Matt Mccarty 34M VancouverWA02:01:450:09:18M7333 
46 Sarah Kohlenberger 30F Battle GroundWA02:03:370:09:26F7213 
47 Sarah Cypher 29FPortandOR02:04:500:09:32F6314 
48 Patrice Degraff 57FAlohaOR02:05:200:09:34F12115 
49 Breanna Hanson 33F VancouverWA02:05:380:09:35F7316 
50 Belit Stockfleth 38FGreshamOR02:05:480:09:36F8217 
51 Stacia Bird 48FCamasWA02:05:510:09:36F10318 
52 Phyllis Wright 57F PortlandOR02:06:590:09:42F12219 
53 Heather Johnson 34F VancouverWA02:07:280:09:44F7420 
54 Angeline Green 35F TigardOR02:07:350:09:44F8321 
55 Regan Waugh 34F VancouverWA02:07:450:09:45F7522 
56 Leslie Falch 31FSeattleWA02:08:420:09:49F7623 
57 Angela Hull 31FKalamaWA02:08:500:09:50F7724 
58 Veronica Wilson 41FBoringOR02:09:100:09:52F9325 
59 Mike Hull 34MKalamaWA02:09:290:09:53M7434 
60 Kari Nayoski 33FSan DiegoCA02:09:420:09:54F7826 
61 Marla Rapp 37F VancouverWA02:11:420:10:03F8427 
62 Kathy Copeland 50FScappooseOR02:12:280:10:07F11228 
63 Julie Drimmel 43F Battle GroundWA02:12:430:10:08F9429 
64 Mark Mansell 49MLa CenterWA02:12:430:10:08M10635 
65 Laura Schroeder 46F Battle GroundWA02:12:430:10:08F10430 
66 Amanda Fulfer 39F VancouverWA02:13:320:10:12F8531 
67 Audrey Moss 31FKeizerOR02:13:530:10:13F7932 
68 Abbe Marholin 55F PortlandOR02:14:490:10:17F12333 
69 Erin Nolan 44FLa CenterWA02:15:340:10:21F9534 
70 Julie Hildreth 37F VancouverWA02:15:590:10:23F8635 
71 Marilyn Tycer 24F VancouverWA02:16:140:10:24F5436 
72 Lynn Mcnally 36FLongviewWA02:17:060:10:28F8737 
73 Dan Thompson 54MWest LinnOR02:17:370:10:30M11336 
74 Liz Connors 42F VancouverWA02:18:580:10:36F9638 
75 Maha Shakir 40F PortlandOR02:20:180:10:43F9739 
76 Waleed Almulla 42M PortlandOR02:20:180:10:43M9837 
77 Tamara Mackey 40FSeattleWA02:21:040:10:46F9840 
78 Lisa Schmaltz 38FRidgefieldWA02:21:320:10:48F8841 
79 Kelsey Black 22F VancouverWA02:22:000:10:50F5542 
80 Daniel Miller 31M VancouverWA02:22:240:10:52M7538 
81 Whitney Darnell 36F VancouverWA02:22:540:10:55F8943 
82 Jennifer Darnell 17F VancouverWA02:23:050:10:55F4144 
83 A.g. Flynn 49F VancouverWA02:23:100:10:56F10545 
84 Patti Larose 49FKelsoWA02:23:470:10:59F10646 
85 Steve Mcnett 60MGreshamOR02:24:540:11:04M13239 
86 Laura Sauermilch 33F VancouverWA02:25:090:11:05F71047 
87 Robin Mcnett 29FGreshamOR02:27:380:11:16F6448 
88 Janine Mccarty 33F VancouverWA02:27:480:11:17F71149 
89 Mary Roberts 42F VancouverWA02:28:500:11:22F9950 
90 Haley Anderson 28F VancouverWA02:29:260:11:24F6551 
91 Elke Diekel-eastman 40F VancouverWA02:29:530:11:26F91052 
92 Anna Westburg 25FMukilteoWA02:31:120:11:33F6653 
93 Julie Blankenship 36FOlympiaWA02:32:310:11:39F81054 
94 Kayna Hogue 54F PortlandOR02:32:450:11:40F11355 
95 Crystal Shaw-bowels 41F PortlandOR02:32:590:11:41F91156 
96 Rich Carr 46MOrtingWA02:35:020:11:50M10740 
97 Matthew Wilson 18MBoringOR02:35:230:11:52M4241 
98 Patricia Caldwell 44F VancouverWA02:36:300:11:57F91257 
99 Doug Carr 51M Battle GroundWA02:36:320:11:57M11442 
100 Jason Yeager 28MKelsoWA02:36:320:11:57M6343 
101 Angel Porter 42FMilwaukieOR02:38:420:12:07F91358 
102 Cari Zak 28F VancouverWA02:38:570:12:08F6759 
103 Gretchen Worthley 38F VancouverWA02:40:280:12:15F81160 
104 Mike Rudolph 39M VancouverWA02:40:280:12:15M8644 
105 Vanessa Kastner 44F VancouverWA02:40:410:12:16F91461 
106 Dawn Kenderes 48FTualatinOR02:43:050:12:27F10762 
107 Kris Peterson 45F VancouverWA02:43:110:12:27F10863 
108 Shelly Beckers 48F TigardOR02:46:540:12:44F10964 
109 Greg Costanzo 51MHappy ValleyOR02:46:540:12:44M11545 
110 Patricia Costanzo 53FHappy ValleyOR02:46:540:12:44F11465 
111 Nicole Potter 29F PortlandOR02:51:290:13:05F6866 
112 Jessica Brown 29F PortlandOR02:51:290:13:05F6967 
113 Kristine Aadland 30FRidgefieldWA02:51:550:13:07F71268 
114 Dawn Hamilton 44F PortlandOR02:52:590:13:12F91569 
115 Amanda Lapone 26FCamasWA02:58:190:13:37F61070 
116 Robin Wild 50F VancouverWA02:58:200:13:37F11571 
117 Anne Hagerty 44FRidgefieldWA02:58:420:13:38F91672 
118 Edward Lipski 65M VancouverWA02:59:080:13:40M14246 
119 Cheryl Lassiter 39F Battle GroundWA03:00:550:13:49F81273 
120 Niki Humphrey 57F VancouverWA03:01:430:13:52F12474 
121 Nicholas Umoh 34M VancouverWA03:04:540:14:07M7647 
122 Erin Wright 21F VancouverWA03:08:160:14:22F5675 
123 Alexia Siekierski 21F VancouverWA03:08:170:14:22F5776 
124 Maureen Schachner 48F VancouverWA03:08:190:14:23F101077 
125 Erika Gundlach 20F VancouverWA03:10:200:14:32F5978 
126 Haley Mccoy 23F VancouverWA03:10:200:14:32F5879 
127 Cindy Mayhak 37FAmboyWA03:13:230:14:46F81380 
128 Debbie Mansell 49FLa CenterWA03:13:300:14:46F101181 
129 Shawna Burkholder 45F VancouverWA03:14:450:14:52F101282 
130 Lacey Taron 15FMcminnvilleOR03:14:450:14:52F4283 
131 Donna Karr 55F BeavertonOR03:17:250:15:04F12584 
132 Madi Bowen 52F VancouverWA03:17:260:15:04F11685 
133 Sandy Borchers 50F VancouverWA03:17:260:15:04F11786 
134 Thomas Cowles 53M VancouverWA03:19:350:15:14M11648 
135 Sue Moir 56F BeavertonOR03:20:350:15:19F12687 
136 Caroljoy Craig 69F PortlandOR03:21:100:15:21F14188 
137 Corri Stevenson 34F VancouverWA03:21:390:15:24F71389 
138 Candice Taron 38FMcminnvilleOR03:21:400:15:24F81490 
139 Linda Kiyokawa 53FRidgefieldWA03:23:280:15:32F11891 
140 Jennifer Duncan 29F VancouverWA03:24:120:15:35F61192 
141 Carla Gertz 41F VancouverWA03:28:420:15:56F91893 
142 Shara Bogan 43F PortlandOR03:28:420:15:56F91794 
143 Jill Crossley 41F Battle GroundWA03:41:090:16:53F91995 
144 Kathleen Metcalf 49FRidgefieldWA03:41:090:16:53F101396 
145 Angelalandon Landon 40F VancouverWA04:03:040:18:33F92097 
146 James Landon 38M VancouverWA04:03:040:18:33M8749 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.