Ridgefield Independence Day 5K




7/4/2017
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Kyle Radosevich 16M  00:17:230:05:36M411 
2 Ronald(hunter Aman 16MLaceyWA00:17:430:05:43M422 
3 Javiet Taerva 18M  00:19:140:06:12M433 
4 Abby Knight 23F VancouverWA00:19:150:06:13F511 
5 Spencer Pugh 16M VancouverWA00:19:220:06:15M444 
6 Joshua Bradshaw 17M  00:19:340:06:19M455 
7 Jere Dietz 26M PortlandOR00:19:390:06:20M616 
8 Niyonzima Jado 15M  00:20:080:06:30M467 
9 Jackson Sayler 18M VancouverWA00:20:170:06:32M488 
10 Micah Cash 18M  00:20:170:06:33M479 
11 Jordan Hartley 17FWenatcheeWA00:20:280:06:36F412 
12 Dulcie Jones 18F Lake OswegoOR00:20:510:06:43F423 
13 Matt Dynes 34M  00:21:170:06:52M7110 
14 Peter Swendsen 40M  00:21:260:06:55M9111 
15 Nathan Sinks 16M  00:21:290:06:56M4912 
16 Cormac Mccarthy 14MRidgefieldWA00:21:300:06:56M3113 
17 Austin Nolan 18M  00:21:360:06:58M41014 
18 Danielle Frost 41FCamasWA00:21:370:06:58F914 
19 Randy Goode 43MRidgefieldWA00:21:410:06:59M9215 
20 Joey Blick 14MRidgefieldWA00:21:420:06:59M3216 
21 Timothy Bradshaw 12M  00:21:430:07:00M3317 
22 Kevin Erickson 32M VancouverWA00:21:480:07:02M7218 
23 Christopher Amato 15M VancouverWA00:21:520:07:03M41119 
24 Max Recker 14MRidgefieldWA00:22:030:07:07M3420 
25 Robert Stirling 40M VancouverWA00:22:030:07:07M9321 
26 Madeline Blake 14F  00:22:060:07:08F315 
27 James Hayden 52M Lake OswegoOR00:22:110:07:09M11122 
28 Liam Mcallister 16MRidgefieldWA00:22:130:07:10M41223 
29 Connor Goaring 14M VancouverWA00:22:380:07:18M3524 
30 Mark Staub 61M VancouverWA00:22:460:07:20M13125 
31 Lucas Pavlat 15MRidgefieldWA00:22:530:07:23M41326 
32 Aaron Hicks 34M  00:22:550:07:24M7327 
33 Trent Miller 13M  00:23:000:07:25M3628 
34 Noah Altman 0MRidgefieldWA00:23:020:07:26M1129 
35 Joshua Nygaard 20M  00:23:060:07:27M5130 
36 Silas Shields 25M BeavertonOR00:23:160:07:30M6231 
37 Cayla Kendzior 23FPalatineIL00:23:240:07:33F526 
38 Sean Nolan 20M  00:23:330:07:36M5232 
39 Channing Nesland 10M  00:23:350:07:36M3733 
40 Mason Barry 15MRidgefieldWA00:23:360:07:37M41434 
41 Alex Recker 11MRidgefieldWA00:23:440:07:39M3835 
42 James Shields 49M BeavertonOR00:23:450:07:40M10136 
43 Ty Engstram 37M  00:23:500:07:41M8137 
44 Tyla Engstram 13F  00:24:060:07:46F327 
45 John Smithline 19M  00:24:120:07:48M41538 
46 Elizabeth Flynn 37F  00:24:190:07:51F818 
47 Samantha Williams 13F VancouverWA00:24:210:07:51F339 
48 Blake Riley 15MRidgefieldWA00:24:220:07:52M41639 
49 Elizabeth Farley 13F  00:24:240:07:52F3410 
50 Aaron Trevino 37M  00:24:270:07:53M8240 
51 Noah Swenson 10M  00:24:280:07:54M3941 
52 John Phillips 63M VancouverWA00:24:350:07:56M13242 
53 Michael Mckinney 48M VancouverWA00:24:410:07:58M10243 
54 Liz Minock 30FFentonMI00:24:410:07:58F7111 
55 Caleb Carolyn 23M  00:24:430:07:58M5344 
56 Caleb Kesier 22M  00:24:460:07:59M5445 
57 Julio Lara 34M VancouverWA00:24:490:08:00M7446 
58 Paige Jones 14F  00:24:570:08:03F3512 
59 Claire Jones 12F  00:24:570:08:03F3613 
60 Sierra Hartley 14FWenatcheeWA00:24:590:08:04F3714 
61 Cameron Jones 12F  00:24:590:08:04F3815 
62 Nathan Mccann 45M  00:25:050:08:06M10347 
63 Derek Fink 32MRidgefieldWA00:25:060:08:06M7548 
64 Jeff Swartz 32M  00:25:150:08:09M7649 
65 Lydia Beitey 30F VancouverWA00:25:170:08:09F7216 
66 Kevin Sharp 35M  00:25:180:08:10M8350 
67 Travis Platt 32M  00:25:230:08:11M7751 
68 Max Kunetz 16MRidgefieldWA00:25:230:08:11M41752 
69 Justin Schnetze 29M  00:25:280:08:13M6353 
70 Zachary Ziebell 11M VancouverWA00:25:290:08:13M31054 
71 Ryan Callahan 30M  00:25:320:08:14M7855 
72 Kenna Frasier 12F VancouverWA00:25:380:08:16F3917 
73 Terry Bennett 46MRidgefieldWA00:25:450:08:18M10456 
74 Lucas Allmaras 13MRidgefieldWA00:25:490:08:20M31157 
75 Erin Lebsack 28F VancouverWA00:25:500:08:20F6118 
76 Dalton Dennis 15M  00:25:510:08:20M41858 
77 Dustin Babcock 14M  00:25:510:08:20M31259 
78 Julia Gertsen 32F  00:25:510:08:20F7319 
79 Tucker Engstram 10M  00:25:540:08:21M31360 
80 Adam Christy 35M  00:26:000:08:23M8461 
81 Amanda Grant 36FRidgefieldWA00:26:010:08:24F8220 
82 Lindsay Goleen 30F  00:26:020:08:24F7421 
83 Pamela Mckinney 48F VancouverWA00:26:070:08:26F10122 
84 Clyde Holloway 66M VancouverWA00:26:080:08:26M14162 
85 Andrew Goode 16MRidgefieldWA00:26:080:08:26M41963 
86 Shaina Dynes 34F  00:26:100:08:26F7523 
87 Lauren Cash 26F  00:26:120:08:27F6224 
88 Staci Brdshaw 25F  00:26:200:08:30F6325 
89 Hikaru Abe 17F  00:26:210:08:30F4326 
90 Paige Kenney 11F  00:26:220:08:30F31027 
91 Lou Diaz 60M VancouverWA00:26:230:08:31M13364CCRC
92 Justin Lindsay 16MRidgefieldWA00:26:300:08:33M42065 
93 Sam Glackler 50MLa CenterWA00:26:330:08:34M11266 
94 Rachel Grothman 36FHendersonNV00:26:350:08:35F8328 
95 Dave Jensen 31M  00:26:360:08:35M7967 
96 Daniel Grothman 37MHendersonNV00:26:370:08:35M8568 
97 Haden Dennis 13M  00:26:430:08:37M31469 
98 Nathaniel Osborne 30MRidgefieldWA00:26:440:08:37M71070 
99 Holly Engstram 37F  00:26:470:08:38F8429 
100 Kelly Riley 31F  00:26:490:08:39F7630 
101 Adria Charles 28FRidgefieldWA00:27:020:08:43F6431 
102 Debrah Riedl 46FRidgefieldWA00:27:030:08:43F10232 
103 Helen Shell 18F  00:27:060:08:44F4433 
104 Rachelle Simmons 34FRidgefieldWA00:27:070:08:45F7734 
105 Bryce Condon 11M  00:27:090:08:46M31571 
106 Erica Warford 38F VancouverWA00:27:120:08:47F8535 
107 Michael Grossnickle 60M  00:27:180:08:48M13472 
108 Jessica Krippner 20FRidgefieldWA00:27:220:08:50F5336 
109 Benjamin Sabo 17MRidgefieldWA00:27:230:08:50M42173 
110 Danielle Krippner 14FRidgefieldWA00:27:240:08:50F31137 
111 Nadine Hayden 53F PortlandOR00:27:260:08:51F11138 
112 Susanna Cash 20F  00:27:370:08:54F5439 
113 Amy Draper 40F  00:27:370:08:55F9240 
114 Christin Storedahl 31FRidgefieldWA00:27:460:08:57F7841 
115 Makayla Draper 18F  00:27:490:08:59F4542 
116 Stephanie Ziebell 48F VancouverWA00:28:020:09:03F10343 
117 Quinn Wiese 23M VancouverWA00:28:050:09:03M5574 
118 Chyanne Crewse 26F VancouverWA00:28:060:09:04F6544 
119 Emma Bennett 14FRidgefieldWA00:28:150:09:07F31245 
120 Nicholas Sabo 13MRidgefieldWA00:28:210:09:09M31675 
121 Isaiah Shields 20M BeavertonOR00:28:240:09:10M5676 
122 Amber Hall 44F VancouverWA00:28:270:09:10F9346 
123 Phil Pasquinelli 46M  00:28:370:09:14M10577 
124 Misty Steele 33FLa CenterWA00:28:390:09:14F7947 
125 Lindsy Fagan 35M  00:28:440:09:16M8678 
126 Ian Fagan 37M  00:28:450:09:16M8779 
127 Deanna Frasier 49F VancouverWA00:28:500:09:18F10448 
128 Lauren Kaiser 15F WoodlandWA00:28:570:09:20F4649 
129 Kelley Kaiser 45F WoodlandWA00:28:570:09:20F10550 
130 Mark Burk 55M Battle GroundWA00:28:590:09:21M12180 
131 Paul Roth 41M VancouverWA00:29:010:09:21M9481 
132 Kaylee Kirkelie 11FRidgefieldWA00:29:020:09:22F31351 
133 Cece Sayler 16F  00:29:020:09:22F4752 
134 Mae Otoupal 10F VancouverWA00:29:040:09:22F31453 
135 Jamison Mccann 9M  00:29:190:09:27M2182 
136 Madison Sibert 12FRidgefieldWA00:29:220:09:29F31554 
137 Bryten Nesland 8M  00:29:430:09:35M2283 
138 Brandon Nguyen 11MRidgefieldWA00:29:510:09:38M31784 
139 Brady Greenwald 10MRidgefieldWA00:29:520:09:38M31885 
140 Steve Cash 53M  00:29:570:09:40M11386 
141 Heather Iverson 40FRidgefieldWA00:29:570:09:40F9455 
142 Nikki Wilson 18F  00:29:580:09:40F4856 
143 Lukas Otoupal 12M VancouverWA00:29:590:09:40M31987 
144 Gary Eastty 68MRidgefieldWA00:30:000:09:41M14288 
145 Anna Otoupal 43F VancouverWA00:30:010:09:41F9557 
146 Aaron Probst 14MRidgefieldWA00:30:020:09:41M32089 
147 Jack Radosevich 10MRidgefieldWA00:30:040:09:42M32190 
148 Charlotte Probst 17FRidgefieldWA00:30:060:09:42F4958 
149 Shaun Tullis 10M VancouverWA00:30:080:09:43M32291 
150 Angela Shields 49F BeavertonOR00:30:180:09:46F10659 
151 Chris Sabo 50MRidgefieldWA00:30:190:09:47M11492 
152 Tiffany Vallely 32F VancouverWA00:30:280:09:50F71060 
153 Tammy Lienberger 49F  00:30:320:09:51F10761 
154 Kerry Greenwald 43M  00:30:350:09:52M9593 
155 Vickie Frick 57F  00:30:560:09:59F12162 
156 Mimie Knight 33F VancouverWA00:30:570:09:59F71163 
157 Chris Cochran 47M  00:30:580:09:59M10694 
158 Meg Cochran 10F  00:31:170:10:06F31664 
159 Marie Wodaege 64F WoodlandWA00:31:230:10:07F13165 
160 James Edison 47MBellevueWA00:31:260:10:08M10795 
161 Erin Nolan 51FLa CenterWA00:31:330:10:11F11266 
162 Uruna Abe 11F  00:31:360:10:12F31767 
163 Toni Krippner 43F VancouverWA00:31:470:10:15F9668 
164 Kaci Krippner 13FRidgefieldWA00:31:470:10:15F31869 
165 Aria Mccarstle 10F  00:31:470:10:15F31970 
166 Amanda Mccann 37F  00:31:480:10:16F8671 
167 Natalie Mccarstle 39FRidgefieldWA00:31:490:10:16F8772 
168 Jacob Hall 11M VancouverWA00:31:490:10:16M32396 
169 Jerame Morton 26M VancouverWA00:32:010:10:20M6497 
170 Kris Krohn 62F VancouverWA00:32:060:10:21F13273 
171 Jacqueline Baird 30F VancouverWA00:32:080:10:22F71274 
172 Jack Glackler 8MLa CenterWA00:32:150:10:24M2398 
173 Rebecca Buehler 35F  00:32:150:10:24F8875 
174 Lynn Hurt 57F  00:32:150:10:24F12276 
175 Kitty Hardy 42FRidgefieldWA00:32:170:10:25F9777 
176 Kenneth Kirkelie 47MRidgefieldWA00:32:170:10:25M10899 
177 Carson Garlington 9M  00:32:250:10:28M24100 
178 Kim Garlington 35F  00:32:260:10:28F8978 
179 Lauren Bestul 29F VancouverWA00:32:270:10:28F6679 
180 Jen Bailey 28FRidgefielsWA00:32:590:10:39F6780 
181 Katie Dean 37F  00:33:040:10:40F81081 
182 Jenna Day 33F  00:33:120:10:43F71382 
183 Jessica Morton 31FVancovuerWA00:33:150:10:44F71483 
184 Sean Carney 39M VancouverWA00:33:220:10:46M88101 
185 Blako Babcock 12M  00:33:260:10:47M324102 
186 Selene Nesland 39F  00:33:400:10:52F81184 
187 Bamini Pathnanathan 45F  00:33:410:10:52F10885 
188 Kim Pasquinell 47F  00:33:440:10:53F10986 
189 Crissy Roth 41F VancouverWA00:33:460:10:53F9887 
190 Lauri Plunkett 64F  00:33:480:10:54F13388 
191 Natalie Willson 47F  00:34:080:11:01F101089 
192 Bailey Baltazar 21F  00:34:100:11:01F5590 
193 Grey Winters 58M VancouverWA00:34:100:11:01M122103 
194 Zach Nygaard 22M  00:34:110:11:02M57104 
195 Robert Vallely 37M VancouverWA00:34:140:11:03M89105 
196 Joe Jakubek 55M  00:34:160:11:03M123106 
197 David Morton 52M VancouverWA00:34:200:11:04M115107 
198 Lexie Stone 15F  00:34:200:11:05F41091 
199 Stacy Hamilton 50F  00:34:380:11:10F11392 
200 Backy Greenwald 42F  00:34:380:11:10F9993 
1 2

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.