Run-A-Ree Varsity Girls Hudson's Ba




9/7/2018
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Emily Phelps 0FFort Vancouver 00:18:300:05:58F111 
2 Lucia Ianello 0FColumbia River 00:19:160:06:13F122 
3 Allyson Peterson 0FHockinson 00:19:270:06:16F133 
4 Presley Timmons 0FSkyview 00:19:450:06:22F144 
5 Isabella Abbruzzese 0FSkyview 00:20:150:06:32F155 
6 Joules Hope 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:20:310:06:37F166 
7 Haylee Brodahl 0FUnion 00:20:350:06:38F177 
8 Lara Carrion 0FSeton Catholic 00:20:560:06:45F188 
9 Serena Smith 0FUnion 00:20:570:06:45F199 
10 Emily Rosenkranz 0FUnion 00:21:170:06:52F11010 
11 Callie Mills 0FUnion 00:21:190:06:53F11111 
12 Lillian Nelson 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:21:310:06:56F11212 
13 Kiley Obrien 0FUnion 00:21:320:06:57F11413 
14 Joanna Peck 0FTrout Lake 00:21:320:06:57F11314 
15 Samantha Williams 0FSkyview 00:21:340:06:57F11515 
16 Phoebe Abbruzzese 0FSkyview 00:21:490:07:02F11616 
17 Abby Orman 0FHockinson 00:22:000:07:06F11717 
18 Anna Harrison 0FFort Vancouver 00:22:040:07:07F11818 
19 Ellie Ritter 0FHockinson 00:22:060:07:08F11919 
20 Makenna Stock 0FTrout Lake 00:22:110:07:09F12020 
21 Taylor Kopp 0FHockinson 00:22:120:07:10F12121 
22 Claire Reeburgh 0FUnion 00:22:200:07:12F12222 
23 Emily Norton 0FSkyview 00:22:360:07:17F12323 
24 Brooklyn Jackson 0FUnion 00:22:390:07:18F12424 
25 Danica Warren 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:22:430:07:20F12525 
26 Maia Luther 0FSkyview 00:22:490:07:22F12626 
27 Julia Zora 0FHockinson 00:22:570:07:24F12727 
28 Laurel Peck 0FTrout Lake 00:22:570:07:24F12828 
29 Ivy Mcdonald 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:23:060:07:27F12929 
30 Grace Maruca 0FSkyview 00:23:060:07:27F13030 
31 Eva Hanes 0FColumbia River 00:23:120:07:29F13131 
32 Dhamar Campos 0FFort Vancouver 00:23:140:07:30F13232 
33 Shelby Willett 0FFort Vancouver 00:23:140:07:30F13333 
34 Hannah Leon 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:23:150:07:30F13434 
35 Jessica Vicente 0FFort Vancouver 00:23:160:07:30F13535 
36 Bellora Robles 0FHeritage 00:23:380:07:37F13636 
37 Adyson Dyer 0FHockinson 00:23:490:07:41F13737 
38 Christina Blinsman 0FHeritage 00:24:020:07:45F13838 
39 Sydnee Dyer 0FSeton Catholic 00:24:060:07:47F13939 
40 Jerrica Pachl 0FSeton Catholic 00:24:100:07:48F14040 
41 Kendra Matson 0FBattle Ground 00:24:160:07:50F14141 
42 Khonnie Ecklund 0FFort Vancouver 00:24:290:07:54F14242 
43 Hanna Dyer 0FColumbia River 00:24:410:07:58F14343 
44 Alena Stevens 0FBattle Ground 00:24:450:07:59F14444 
45 Makenna John 0FColumbia River 00:25:070:08:06F14545 
46 Daniela Delapaz 0FColumbia River 00:25:100:08:07F14646 
47 Audrey Kanooth 0FBattle Ground 00:25:140:08:08F14747 
48 Alexandra Traffalis 0FSeton Catholic 00:25:250:08:12F14848 
49 Kaylee Macdonald 0FHeritage 00:25:430:08:18F14949 
50 Katelyn Junker 0FSeton Catholic 00:25:480:08:19F15050 
51 Julia Jensen 0FBattle Ground 00:26:020:08:24F15151 
52 Piper Lemon 0FHeritage 00:26:100:08:27F15252 
53 Rhiann Black 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:26:150:08:28F15353 
54 Nova Gomulkiewicz 0FBattle Ground 00:26:240:08:31F15454 
55 Jennifer Ferguson 0FHeritage 00:26:300:08:33F15555 
56 Lydia Harpe 0FTrout Lake 00:26:400:08:36F15656 
57 Sierra Smith 0FBattle Ground 00:26:410:08:36F15757 
58 Emily Lopez 0FTrout Lake 00:26:420:08:37F15858 
59 Sydney Clark 0FSeton Catholic 00:27:330:08:53F15959 
60 Emma Pearce 0FBattle Ground 00:27:430:08:56F16060 
61 Emilie Sitmann 0FHeritage 00:28:040:09:03F16161 
62 Madison Beauchamp 0FSeton Catholic 00:29:160:09:26F16262 
63 Ryann Wilks 0FHeritage 00:31:020:10:01F16363 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.