Race for the Homeless 10K




8/3/2019
6.2 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Kawika Maraccini 16M VancouverWA00:37:230:06:02M411 
2 Tom Lin 38MCanbyOR00:39:330:06:23M812 
3 Kaimana Maraccini 16M VancouverWA00:42:020:06:47M423 
4 Ricardo Sandoval 29MCanbyOR00:42:350:06:52M614 
5 David Ames 48M VancouverWA00:44:270:07:10M1015CCRC
6 Gretchen Prewitt 31F VancouverWA00:45:100:07:17F711 
7 Gabriel Guo 16MCamasWA00:47:110:07:37M436 
8 Russ Batson 30MCamasWA00:47:150:07:37M717 
9 Deborah Blom 35F VancouverWA00:47:570:07:44F812 
10 Jon Fritzler 52M VancouverWA00:48:020:07:45M1118 
11 Madison Knaub 26F PortlandOR00:48:020:07:45F613 
12 Nicholas Randall 26M VancouverWA00:49:200:07:57M629 
13 David Passauer 28M VancouverWA00:49:330:07:59M6310 
14 Moussa Sangare 30M PortlandOR00:49:460:08:02M7211 
15 Dylan Jones 31M VancouverWA00:50:090:08:05M7312 
16 Jeremy Edmondson 43M Battle GroundWA00:50:570:08:13M9113 
17 Kiet Nguyen 49M PortlandOR00:51:020:08:14M10214 
18 Hannah Omeara 17F VancouverWA00:51:070:08:15F414 
19 Scott Reeves 29M VancouverWA00:51:420:08:20M6415 
20 Alison Finstad 40F Battle GroundWA00:51:500:08:22F915 
21 Barbie Haven 46F VancouverWA00:51:500:08:22F1016 
22 Thilo Kluth 39MBrush PrairieWA00:52:080:08:24M8216 
23 Austin Wilson 14M Battle GroundWA00:52:290:08:28M3117 
24 Vanessa Lahuis 42F VancouverWA00:52:440:08:30F927 
25 Gerald Malloy 57M VancouverWA00:52:460:08:31M12118 
26 Bruce Mckelvie 60M VancouverWA00:52:560:08:32M13119 
27 Jay Gowen 40M VancouverWA00:52:590:08:33M9220 
28 Tyler Chavers 49M VancouverWA00:53:010:08:33M10321 
29 Ted Bachman 60MGreshamOR00:53:420:08:40M13222 
30 Lisa Nienstaedt 56F VancouverWA00:53:480:08:41F1218 
31 Jacob Burton 32M VancouverWA00:54:140:08:45M7423 
32 Marlene Sivyer 62F PortlandOR00:54:280:08:47F1319 
33 Phil Dillon 64M VancouverWA00:54:310:08:48M13324 
34 Dan Dehler 44M VancouverWA00:54:430:08:50M9325 
35 Stephanie Gowen 38F VancouverWA00:55:150:08:55F8210 
36 Shane Labeck 34M VancouverWA00:55:240:08:56M7526 
37 Jeff Quade 48M Battle GroundWA00:55:460:08:59M10427 
38 Ruth Rice 56F VancouverWA00:56:030:09:02F12211 
39 Dave Josephson 54MYacoltWA00:56:350:09:08M11228 
40 Gunnar Grant 61M Battle GroundWA00:56:360:09:08M13429 
41 Tammy Graham 40FWashougalWA00:57:060:09:13F9312 
42 Katrina Machorro 32F PortlandOR00:57:110:09:13F7213 
43 Linh Nguyen 48FHappy ValleyOR00:57:130:09:14F10214 
44 Thuy Le 38FHappy ValleyOR00:57:130:09:14F8315 
45 Lisa Polidori 50FHappy ValleyOR00:57:140:09:14F11116 
46 Devin Fowler 36MRidgefieldWA00:57:250:09:16M8330 
47 Kaya Yamamoto 22F PortlandOR00:57:550:09:20F5117 
48 Thomas Ikehara 28M VancouverWA00:58:050:09:22M6531 
49 Sabra Loney-dehart 54FCamasWA00:58:370:09:27F11218 
50 Lindsay Dipzinski 36FRidgefieldWA00:58:430:09:28F8419 
51 Amy Loewen 47F VancouverWA00:58:490:09:29F10320 
52 Jen Fowler 37FRidgefieldWA00:58:530:09:30F8521 
53 Kermit Santos 53M VancouverWA00:59:030:09:31M11332 
54 Megan Mairs 46F VancouverWA00:59:150:09:33F10422 
55 Alfred Frakes 54M VancouverWA01:00:180:09:44M11433 
56 Gita Haij 37F VancouverWA01:00:190:09:44F8623 
57 Caryn Damore 45FCamasWA01:00:310:09:46F10524 
58 Kevin Damore 42MCamasWA01:00:320:09:46M9434 
59 Kalin Kiedrowski 35F VancouverWA01:00:550:09:50F8725 
60 Juliana Macfarlane 61FHillsboroOR01:01:100:09:52F13226 
61 Michael Graves 44M VancouverWA01:01:110:09:52M9535 
62 Lourdes Zakrzewski 56F VancouverWA01:01:110:09:52F12327 
63 Alexis Bond 40F VancouverWA01:01:140:09:53F9428 
64 Endea Carlsen 39F VancouverWA01:01:150:09:53F8829 
65 Cori Kieswether 36F VancouverWA01:01:260:09:54F8930 
66 Anke Haskins 53F PortlandOR01:01:330:09:56F11331 
67 Emily Heath 24F VancouverWA01:01:560:09:59F5232 
68 Mike Dishner 60M VancouverWA01:01:560:09:59M13536 
69 Sue Delong 58F VancouverWA01:02:100:10:02F12433 
70 Curtis Holland 58M VancouverWA01:02:200:10:03M12237 
71 Cheikh Soumare 32M VancouverWA01:02:200:10:03M7638 
72 Eriz Kuth 34M  01:02:470:10:08M7739 
73 Mark Delong 60M VancouverWA01:03:130:10:12M13640 
74 Julius Fernandez 41M VancouverWA01:03:210:10:13M9641 
75 Neil Falk 53M PortlandOR01:03:260:10:14M11542 
76 Michael Zornick 40MWesley ChapelFL01:03:300:10:15M9743 
77 Rene Radillo 45M VancouverWA01:04:300:10:24M10544 
78 Starla Malloy 57FVancouver 01:04:330:10:25F12534 
79 Dawn Tolotti 48F VancouverWA01:04:450:10:27F10635 
80 Rochelle Markowski 51FWashougalWA01:04:450:10:27F11436 
81 Jill Martin 54F BeavertonOR01:05:090:10:31F11537 
82 Demarie Day 39F VancouverWA01:05:590:10:39F81038 
83 Emily Hoffas 28F VancouverWA01:06:050:10:40F6239 
84 Jay Guo 56MCamasWA01:07:330:10:54M12345 
85 Teresa Phimister 64F VancouverWA01:07:430:10:55F13440 
86 Kris Krohn 64F VancouverWA01:07:430:10:55F13341 
87 Rollie Sivyer 65M PortlandOR01:08:060:10:59M14146 
88 Karen Norman 35FGreshamOR01:09:380:11:14F81142 
89 Carly Norman 11FGreshamOR01:09:390:11:14F3143 
90 Michael Ryan 79M PortlandOR01:10:060:11:18M16147 
91 Amanda Schwartz 29F Battle GroundWA01:10:150:11:20F6344 
92 Ryan Schwartz 34M Battle GroundWA01:10:150:11:20M7848 
93 Kevin Harper 59M VancouverWA01:10:460:11:25M12449 
94 Christine Harper 61F VancouverWA01:10:460:11:25F13545 
95 Catherine Harper 21F VancouverWA01:10:460:11:25F5346 
96 Noelle Fluman 32F VancouverWA01:10:560:11:26F7347 
97 Barbara Gilcrease 56F Battle GroundWA01:11:400:11:33F12648 
98 Glenda Pifer 49F Battle GroundWA01:11:410:11:34F10749 
99 Rebekah Postupak 45F Battle GroundWA01:12:020:11:37F10850 
100 Zoe Bakker 26F Lake OswegoOR01:15:200:12:09F6451 
101 Ruth Alvarez 42F VancouverWA01:15:430:12:13F9552 
102 Constance Cooke 63FWashougalWA01:15:590:12:15F13653 
103 Sandy Sparks 56F  01:16:080:12:17F12754 
104 Seyram Gbordzoe 32M PortlandOR01:16:570:12:25M7950 
105 Randy Labeck 63M VancouverWA01:17:370:12:31M13751 
106 Jacqueline Mull 39F PortlandOR01:19:590:12:54F81255 
107 Vernon Cunningham 81M Battle GroundWA01:21:410:13:10M17152 
108 Shannon Jankowski 29F VancouverWA01:27:100:14:04F6556 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.