Race for the Homeless 5K Walk




8/3/2019
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Sandi Huffman 48F Battle GroundWA00:35:330:11:28F1011 
2 Kaela Bruner 26F VancouverWA00:35:350:11:29F612 
3 Abby Matson 20FBrush PrairieWA00:36:050:11:38F513 
4 Sam Samarakis 12M  00:36:590:11:56M311 
5 Christian Samarakis 9M  00:36:590:11:56M212 
6 Mathias Thompson 10M VancouverWA00:37:010:11:56M323 
7 Joel Frakes 14M VancouverWA00:37:210:12:03M334 
8 Jaymie Tobel 38FBrush PrairieWA00:37:400:12:09F814 
9 Andrew Patterson 33M VancouverWA00:37:420:12:10M715 
10 Kaylyn Palmer 33FWashougalWA00:37:430:12:10F715 
11 Angeline Rogers 24FMolallaOR00:37:550:12:14F526 
12 Natalia Fitzgibbons 45F VancouverWA00:40:040:12:56F1027 
13 Karen Peterson 55F VancouverWA00:40:080:12:57F1228 
14 Brenda Gillespie 56F VancouverWA00:40:080:12:57F1219 
15 Robert Jung 37M VancouverWA00:40:500:13:10M816 
16 Laura Elliott 58F VancouverWA00:41:020:13:14F12310 
17 Mary Dougherty 72F Battle GroundWA00:41:290:13:23F15111 
18 Douglas Elliott 61M VancouverWA00:41:450:13:28M1317 
19 Connor Edwards 11M VancouverWA00:42:390:13:45M348 
20 Joe Edwards 70M PortlandOR00:42:410:13:46M1519 
21 Kathy Edwards 68F PortlandOR00:42:420:13:46F14112 
22 Katie Fessel 38F VancouverWA00:43:200:13:59F8213 
23 Heather King 45F VancouverWA00:43:590:14:11F10314 
24 Vanessa Meyer 40F VancouverWA00:44:000:14:12F9115 
25 Chad Dias 40MCamasWA00:44:350:14:23M9110 
26 Rita Chan 64F VancouverWA00:45:310:14:41F13116 
27 Treva Garlington 58FRidgefieldWA00:47:450:15:24F12417 
28 Claudia Merritt 67FWashougalWA00:47:510:15:26F14218 
29 Kim Ikehara 63F VancouverWA00:47:560:15:28F13219 
30 Yazmin Aceves 37F VancouverWA00:48:100:15:32F8320 
31 Tony Fich 50M VancouverWA00:48:250:15:37M11111 
32 Brandon Fich 12M VancouverWA00:48:250:15:37M3512 
33 Anthony Tobel 38MBrush PrairieWA00:48:560:15:47M8213 
34 Bob Denny 68M VancouverWA00:49:370:16:00M14114 
35 Nicki Denny 69F VancouverWA00:49:370:16:00F14321 
36 Rachael Riley 24F VancouverWA00:49:540:16:06F5322 
37 Katie Riley 26F VancouverWA00:49:540:16:06F6223 
38 Allison Kimber 31F VancouverWA00:50:030:16:09F7224 
39 Emily Wilkins 7F VancouverWA00:50:350:16:19F2125 
40 Mike Lushenko 53M Battle GroundWA00:50:370:16:20M11215 
41 Stan Ikehara 73M VancouverWA00:50:410:16:21M15216 
42 Curt Wilkins 64M VancouverWA00:50:470:16:23M13217 
43 Becky Jones 37F VancouverWA00:50:550:16:25F8426 
44 Kiersten Lushenko 31F Battle GroundWA00:50:550:16:26F7327 
45 Haylie Tobel 17FBrush PrairieWA00:50:560:16:26F4128 
46 Kay Jones 66F VancouverWA00:50:560:16:26F14429 
47 Hunter Smith 10M VancouverWA00:51:070:16:29M3618 
48 Ron Draper 87M VancouverWA00:51:200:16:33M18119 
49 Brenda Lallier 53FWashougalWA00:51:240:16:35F11130 
50 Mary Prescott 50F VancouverWA00:51:270:16:36F11231 
51 Donna Wirkkala 41FCastle RockWA00:51:580:16:46F9232 
52 Carolann Funk 49F WoodlandWA00:52:030:16:47F10433 
53 Heidi Hoff 34F VancouverWA00:52:030:16:47F7434 
54 Jolyn Duenas 43F BeavertonOR00:52:040:16:48F9335 
55 Brianna Hoff 31F VancouverWA00:52:050:16:48F7536 
56 Lisa Brist 47FCamasWA00:52:110:16:50F10537 
57 Carl Hasenbeck 54M VancouverWA00:52:270:16:55M11320 
58 Jennifer Jung 60F VancouverWA00:52:300:16:56F13338 
59 Emma Hasenbeck 13F VancouverWA00:52:310:16:56F3139 
60 Carol Patrick 58F VancouverWA00:52:340:16:57F12540 
61 Daniel Pop 40M BeavertonOR00:53:030:17:07M9221 
62 Joy Stutts 58F VancouverWA00:53:140:17:10F12641 
63 Gerald Stutts 63M VancouverWA00:53:150:17:11M13322 
64 Haylie Dinner-fitz 22FWashougalWA00:53:570:17:24F5442 
65 Janet Villarreal 59FCamasWA00:54:250:17:33F12743 
66 Kendle Howard 46FLongviewWA00:54:250:17:33F10644 
67 Susan Nelson 72F Battle GroundWA00:54:380:17:37F15245 
68 Rebecca Baier 48FMcminnvilleOR00:54:410:17:38F10746 
69 Nicole Balasbas 27F VancouverWA00:54:410:17:38F6347 
70 Mariele Balasbas 25F VancouverWA00:54:420:17:39F6448 
71 Dennis Huff 58M VancouverWA00:54:450:17:40M12123 
72 Lynsey Stepan 31F VancouverWA00:54:530:17:42F7649 
73 Alexis Bingham 31F VancouverWA00:54:560:17:43F7750 
74 Christine Swenson 54F Battle GroundWA00:54:580:17:44F11351 
75 Rebecca Papke 56FWashougalWA00:55:420:17:58F12852 
76 Sue Dolan 58F VancouverWA00:55:550:18:02F12953 
77 Nellie Crawford 48F VancouverWA00:56:010:18:04F10854 
78 Michelle Ames 48F VancouverWA00:56:010:18:04F10955 
79 Pat Bynon 64FRidgefieldWA00:57:170:18:29F13456 
80 Dan Bynon 62MRidgefieldWA00:57:240:18:31M13424 
81 Jude Edwards 8M VancouverWA00:57:300:18:33M2225 
82 Demetria Edwards 37F VancouverWA00:57:320:18:34F8557 
83 Millie Henrikson 58F Battle GroundWA00:57:390:18:36F121058 
84 Debra Ashton 65F VancouverWA00:57:390:18:36F14559 
85 Penny Pearson 68F VancouverWA00:57:390:18:36F14660 
86 Stacey Lushenko 53F Battle GroundWA00:57:450:18:38F11461 
87 Dean Lantz 79M VancouverWA00:57:520:18:40M16126 
88 Michelle Urke 52F VancouverWA00:57:560:18:41F11562 
89 Margie Lantz 73F VancouverWA00:57:560:18:41F15363 
90 Steve Urke 52M VancouverWA00:57:560:18:41M11427 
91 Julie Bacon 51F VancouverWA00:58:400:18:56F11664 
92 Vicky Olson 65FKelsoWA00:58:430:18:56F14765 
93 Mckenzie Bacon 13F VancouverWA00:58:430:18:56F3266 
94 Mary Moody 70F Battle GroundWA00:58:450:18:57F15467 
95 Roberta Sawyer 82F VancouverWA00:59:190:19:08F17168 
96 Evelyn Cunningham 80F Battle GroundWA00:59:200:19:08F17269 
97 Erma Patterson 79F VancouverWA00:59:240:19:10F16170 
98 Larry Patterson 80M VancouverWA00:59:250:19:10M17128 
99 Davin Evans 6M VancouverWA00:59:430:19:16M2329 
100 Samantha Khem 28F VancouverWA00:59:430:19:16F6571 
101 Ryann Guggisberg 14F VancouverWA00:59:470:19:17F3372 
102 Jonathan Cavitt 22M VancouverWA00:59:490:19:18M5130 
103 Isabella Velazquezlara 14F VancouverWA00:59:510:19:18F3473 
104 Lisa Pogue 55F VancouverWA00:59:580:19:21F121174 
105 Robert Hebert 67M VancouverWA01:00:380:19:33M14231 
106 Rylee Ruth 8F VancouverWA01:01:350:19:52F2275 
107 Lorinda Ruth 32F VancouverWA01:01:350:19:52F7876 
108 Lacey Sangare 30F PortlandOR01:02:530:20:17F7977 
109 Savannah Kohler 17FCamasWA01:02:560:20:18F4278 
110 Arielle Soumare 29F VancouverWA01:02:580:20:19F6679 
111 Monique Kohler 48FCamasWA01:02:590:20:19F101080 
112 Wyatt Mcgehee 27M VancouverWA01:03:020:20:20M6132 
113 Elijah Tobel 13MBrush PrairieWA01:03:080:20:22M3733 
114 Helen Imperial 83FCamasWA01:05:590:21:17F17381 
115 Lisa Woltersdorf 59F Battle GroundWA01:07:230:21:44F121282 
116 Cindy Fritz 49F VancouverWA01:07:250:21:45F101183 
117 Linda Melton 68FSkamaniaWA01:08:280:22:05F14884 
118 Marianne Gaviola 40FCamasWA01:09:300:22:25F9485 
119 Paul Lange 78M VancouverWA01:09:500:22:32M16234 
120 Jody Lange 71F VancouverWA01:09:540:22:33F15586 
121 Alicia Wright 28F VancouverWA01:11:200:23:01F6787 
122 John Wright 71M VancouverWA01:11:200:23:01M15335 
123 Megan Risor 37F VancouverWA01:12:510:23:30F8688 
124 Kathy Zornick 56F VancouverWA01:13:100:23:36F121389 
125 Claudia Harrier 69FRidgefieldWA01:15:060:24:14F14990 
126 Stephen Harrier 68MRidgefieldWA01:15:110:24:15M14336 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.