Ridgefield Independence 10K




7/4/2019
6.2 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Ronald Aman 18M  00:35:280:05:43M411 
2 Caleb Lander 36M VancouverWA00:38:400:06:14M812 
3 Willy Sayers 39M VancouverWA00:39:320:06:23M823 
4 Charlie Newton 31MRidgefieldWA00:40:440:06:34M714 
5 Joey Yake 40M WoodlandWA00:41:230:06:41M915 
6 Kenny Davis 32MBremertonWA00:41:410:06:43M726 
7 Shaun Martin 40MRidgefieldWA00:41:440:06:44M927 
8 Rolf Vellek 50M VancouverWA00:42:060:06:47M1118 
9 Joseph Blick 16MRidgefieldWA00:42:080:06:48M429 
10 David Miller 30M  00:43:230:06:59M7310 
11 Daniel Keere 33M  00:43:400:07:03M7411 
12 Samantha Williams 15F  00:44:480:07:13F411 
13 James Buchan 52M PortlandOR00:44:520:07:14M11212 
14 Abby Knight 25F VancouverWA00:45:010:07:16F612 
15 Jere Dietz 28M VancouverWA00:46:500:07:33M6113 
16 Jordan Hartley 19F  00:47:210:07:38F423 
17 Brant Lindquist 35MLa CenterWA00:47:460:07:42M8314 
18 Claire Jones 14F  00:47:510:07:43F314 
19 Meredith Willson 26F  00:47:540:07:43F625 
20 Dillon Lumen 19M  00:48:420:07:51M4315 
21 Kiyoko Okayasu 45F VancouverWA00:48:540:07:53F1016 
22 Adam Delaveaga 35MRidgefieldWA00:49:060:07:55M8416 
23 Rob Hocenstein 20MRidgefieldWA00:49:360:07:59M5117 
24 Cameron Jones 14F  00:50:190:08:07F327 
25 Christian Burbank 14M  00:50:550:08:13M3118 
26 Ana Moreno 36FHood RiverOR00:51:040:08:14F818 
27 Justin Knoy 37M Battle GroundWA00:51:070:08:15M8519 
28 Tyler Brinkman 35MRidgefieldWA00:51:130:08:16M8620 
29 Justin Sellers 42MRidgefieldWA00:51:250:08:18M9321 
30 Lori Figone 58F VancouverWA00:51:360:08:19F1219 
31 Erik Dye 38M WoodlandWA00:51:450:08:21M8722 
32 Pam Mckinney 50F  00:51:590:08:23F11110 
33 Bryan Beel 49MCamasWA00:52:150:08:26M10123 
34 Terry Bennett 48MRidgefieldWA00:52:170:08:26M10224 
35 Bryan Shull 50M VancouverWA00:53:040:08:34M11325 
36 Ben Sabo 14MRidgefieldWA00:54:140:08:45M3226 
37 Makayla Oberg 16F  00:54:150:08:45F4311 
38 Nadine Haydeb 55F PortlandOR00:54:200:08:46F12212 
39 Brady Pas 34M VancouverWA00:54:230:08:46M7527 
40 Charlotte Ahern 38FWheat RidgeCO00:54:240:08:46F8213 
41 Alex Zerbach 29M  00:54:370:08:49M6228 
42 Justin Olmsted 24M WoodlandWA00:54:540:08:51M5229 
43 Paul Wilson 39MLasswadeMI00:55:020:08:53M8830 
44 Lorinda Limpf 54F  00:56:110:09:04F11214 
45 Karl Baxter 39MRidgefieldWA00:56:300:09:07M8931 
46 Roy Mccormick 53MRidgefieldWA00:57:280:09:16M11432 
47 Edward Lalonde 66M VancouverWA00:57:360:09:17M14133 
48 Zeke Potts 21M Battle GroundWA00:57:530:09:20M5334 
49 John Jokela 51MLa CenterWA00:58:190:09:24M11535 
50 Nick Hankerson 34M PortlandOR00:58:260:09:26M7636 
51 Andrew Haman 35MRidgefieldWA00:58:300:09:26M81037 
52 Geoff Sainsbury 45MRidgefieldWA00:58:400:09:28M10338 
53 Nancy Herron 69F  00:58:430:09:28F14115 
54 Lindsay Dipzinski 36F  01:00:320:09:46F8316 
55 Drew Beckley 38MRidgefieldWA01:01:450:09:58M81139 
56 Deborah Simons 38FRidgefieldWA01:02:020:10:00F8417 
57 Helen Steelman 33FCamasWA01:02:030:10:00F7118 
58 Don Walkinshaw 22M  01:02:220:10:04M5440 
59 Molly Maloney 47F  01:02:230:10:04F10219 
60 Kendall Billings 37F VancouverWA01:02:270:10:04F8520 
61 Christina Nangle 51FCamasWA01:03:140:10:12F11321 
62 Kelly Neill 48FCamasWA01:03:150:10:12F10322 
63 Jen Ochsner 45FCamasWA01:03:160:10:12F10423 
64 Merill Creagh 67F VancouverWA01:03:580:10:19F14224 
65 Keaton Weisenborn 29MRidgefieldWA01:04:040:10:20M6341 
66 Jason Soika 44M  01:04:060:10:20M9442 
67 Kati Lander 37F VancouverWA01:06:370:10:45F8625 
68 Ericka Martin 36FRidgefieldWA01:06:410:10:45F8726 
69 Tom Teesdale 57M  01:06:480:10:47M12143 
70 Tammy Lienberger 51FRidgefieldWA01:07:360:10:54F11427 
71 Lawrence Rose 59MRidgefieldWA01:08:200:11:01M12244 
72 Lynn Figone 59F VancouverWA01:10:400:11:24F12328 
73 Emma Bennett 16FRidgefieldWA01:10:410:11:24F4429 
74 Lindsey Graiff 32F Battle GroundWA01:10:480:11:25F7230 
75 Ruth Beggs 58F  01:11:170:11:30F12431 
76 Kristin Huggins 47F  01:11:190:11:30F10532 
77 Rene Steelman 65FCamasWA01:11:390:11:33F14333 
78 Michelle Shifflette 40FRidgefieldWA01:11:450:11:34F9134 
79 Nikki Vanvlymen 29FRidgefieldWA01:11:460:11:34F6335 
80 Jeff Hatch 54MRidgefieldWA01:11:540:11:36M11645 
81 Zhanna Lehman 33FRidgefieldWA01:11:570:11:36F7336 
82 Veronica Orazio 42F VancouverWA01:12:130:11:39F9337 
83 Lisa Mcphail 43F VancouverWA01:12:130:11:39F9238 
84 Karin Idowu 44F Battle GroundWA01:16:330:12:21F9439 
85 Terree Marvin 59F WoodlandWA01:16:330:12:21F12540 
86 Constance Cooke 63FWashougalWA01:17:130:12:27F13141 
87 Sandy Sparks 56F WoodlandWA01:17:130:12:27F12642 
88 Liza Jones 56F PortlandOR01:18:520:12:43F12743 
89 Kiyoko Okayasu 45F VancouverWA01:20:370:13:00F10644 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.