Ridgefield Independence 5K




7/4/2019
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 August Albers 19MRidgefieldWA00:16:580:05:28M411 
2 Craig Hopkins 30MRidgefieldWA00:17:230:05:37M712 
3 Trent Stephens 16MRidgefieldWA00:18:340:05:59M423 
4 Chantalle Schultz-rathbun 25FBrush PrairieWA00:18:380:06:01F611 
5 David Jaquish 21MTacomaWA00:18:380:06:01M514 
6 Elijan Engstorm 16MRidgefieldWA00:18:540:06:06M435 
7 Cormac Mccarthy 16MRidgefieldWA00:18:560:06:06M446 
8 Joshua Bradshaw 18MRidgefieldWA00:19:280:06:17M457 
9 Max Recker 16MRidgefieldWA00:19:320:06:18M468 
10 Timothy Bradshaw 14M  00:19:470:06:23M319 
11 Nicholas Clark 30MFairbanksAK00:19:560:06:26M7210 
12 Trent Miller 15MRidgefieldWA00:19:570:06:26M4711 
13 Niyorizima Jeande 17M  00:20:050:06:29M4812 
14 Ian Mcewen 18M  00:20:210:06:34M4913 
15 Roselynn Martin 16FRidgefieldWA00:20:360:06:39F412 
16 Connor Goaring 16M VancouverWA00:20:530:06:44M41014 
17 Daniel Zimmer 15MRidgefieldWA00:20:540:06:44M41215 
18 Mason Barry 17MRidgefieldWA00:20:540:06:45M41116 
19 Cassie Mckinney 21F VancouverWA00:21:200:06:53F513 
20 Sawyer Mcintogh 17M VancouverWA00:21:370:06:58M41317 
21 Katarina Mueller 27F VancouverWA00:21:410:06:59F624 
22 Silas Shields 27M  00:21:570:07:05M6118 
23 Lauren Amato 13F VancouverWA00:22:200:07:12F315 
24 Spencer Fredrickson 32M VancouverWA00:22:340:07:17M7319 
25 Ameilia Grier 7F Battle GroundWA00:22:370:07:18F216 
26 Gavin Gannon 12M  00:22:510:07:22M3220 
27 Luke Gomes 12M  00:22:550:07:23M3321 
28 Aaron Odem 35M  00:22:550:07:24M8122 
29 Channing Nesland 12MCamasWA00:23:020:07:26M3423 
30 Hugo Lapie 29M PortlandOR00:23:330:07:36M6224 
31 Bret Lautt 42M VancouverWA00:23:370:07:37M9125 
32 Lukas Otoupal 14MRidgefieldWA00:23:380:07:37M3526 
33 James Hayden 54M Lake OswegoOR00:23:420:07:39M11127 
34 Michael Lerner 14MRidgefieldWA00:23:420:07:39M3628 
35 Justin Scuetze 31MRidgefieldWA00:23:430:07:39M7429 
36 Ty Dalley 20MRidgefieldWA00:23:550:07:43M5230 
37 Staci Bradshaw 27F VancouverWA00:24:080:07:47F637 
38 Ethan Altman 46MRidgefieldWA00:24:230:07:52M10131 
39 Elizabeth Flynn 39FRidgefieldWA00:24:240:07:52F818 
40 Sonya Langsdorf 52F VancouverWA00:24:270:07:53F1119 
41 Josh Beu 34MRidgefieldWA00:24:290:07:54M7532 
42 Lindsey Essex 13FEnumclawWA00:24:440:07:59F3210 
43 Noah Altman 16MRidgefieldWA00:24:480:07:59M41433 
44 Kelly Adamsin 54FCamasWA00:24:490:08:00F11211 
45 Paige Jones 16F  00:24:510:08:01F4212 
46 Dan Sorensen 37MRidgefieldWA00:24:520:08:01M8234 
47 Jimmy Aslam 23MRidgefieldWA00:25:100:08:07M5335 
48 Nick Sabo 15MRidgefieldWA00:25:190:08:10M41536 
49 Thomas Nick 21M  00:25:190:08:10M5437 
50 Adam Christy 37MRidgefieldWA00:25:220:08:11M8338 
51 Michelle Bradshaw 23FRidgefieldWA00:25:240:08:12F5213 
52 Jamey Gouin 31MRidgefieldWA00:25:320:08:14M7639 
53 Michael Mckinney 50M VancouverWA00:25:430:08:18M11240 
54 Aaron Hathaway 36M VancouverWA00:25:450:08:18M8441 
55 Deb Krichko 58FRidgefieldWA00:25:470:08:19F12114 
56 Anna Otoupal 45FRidgefieldWA00:25:530:08:21F10115 
57 Trevis Peterson 32MRidgefieldWA00:25:550:08:22M7742 
58 Mark Staub 63M VancouverWA00:25:550:08:22M13143 
59 Lindsey Hathaway 35F VancouverWA00:25:570:08:22F8216 
60 Matt Gagliasso 36MRidgefieldWA00:25:590:08:23M8544 
61 Parker Simons 12M  00:26:050:08:25M3745 
62 Bryce Greenwald 9MRidgefieldWA00:26:090:08:26M2146 
63 Kailan Manandiw 22M VancouverWA00:26:100:08:26M5547 
64 Cece Sayler 18F VancouverWA00:26:110:08:27F4317 
65 Drew Puckett 47M PortlandOR00:26:140:08:28M10248 
66 Alex Otoupal 45MRidgefieldWA00:26:200:08:30M10349 
67 Andrea Sayler 45F VancouverWA00:26:230:08:31F10218 
68 Isabella Lautt 12F VancouverWA00:26:240:08:31F3319 
69 Unidentified Bib900 0N  00:26:260:08:32 00 
70 Maelle Miller 11F VancouverWA00:26:320:08:34F3420 
71 Amanda Ronstadt 39FRidgefieldWA00:26:380:08:35F8321 
72 Hunter Anthony 20M  00:26:390:08:36M5650 
73 Paul Roth 43M VancouverWA00:26:400:08:36M9251 
74 Marissa Hunter 18F VancouverWA00:26:420:08:37F4422 
75 Aaron Stinson 57MRidgefieldWA00:26:500:08:39M12152 
76 Joseph Ohama 54M  00:26:510:08:40M11353 
77 Will Holden 44MRidgefieldWA00:26:530:08:40M9354 
78 Adrianne Agbayani 13F  00:26:580:08:42F3523 
79 Julius Agbayani 39M VancouverWA00:26:590:08:42M8655 
80 Kate Cochell 14F  00:26:590:08:42F3624 
81 Alexa Madsen 37FRidgefieldWA00:27:090:08:45F8425 
82 Aaron Probst 16MRidgefieldWA00:27:320:08:53M41656 
83 Mark Hoover 36MRidgefieldWA00:27:360:08:54M8757 
84 Brian Harris 50MRidgfieldWA00:27:360:08:54M11458 
85 Sarah Clark 30FFairbanksAK00:27:430:08:56F7126 
86 Teresa Overall 49F VancouverWA00:27:430:08:56F10327 
87 Lou Diaz 62M VancouverWA00:27:470:08:58M13259CCRC
88 Rocco Wright 13MRidgefieldWA00:27:520:08:59M3860 
89 Emily Wright 44FRidgefieldWA00:27:530:08:59F9128 
90 Suitlana Reva 33F VancouverWA00:28:010:09:02F7229 
91 Kerry Greenwald 45MRidgefieldWA00:28:040:09:03M10461 
92 Aileen Flak 13F VancouverWA00:28:070:09:04F3730 
93 Amelie Miller 14F VancouverWA00:28:070:09:04F3831 
94 Amy Draper 42FRidgefieldWA00:28:090:09:05F9232 
95 Mae Otoupal 12FRidgefieldWA00:28:120:09:06F3933 
96 Allie Draper 13FRidgefieldWA00:28:180:09:08F31034 
97 Ashley Vega 18FRidgefieldWA00:28:190:09:08F4535 
98 Tom Harris 73M VancouverWA00:28:230:09:09M15162 
99 Macy Goodwin 23FRidgefieldWA00:28:310:09:12F5436 
100 Macy Goodwin 23FRidgefieldWA00:28:310:09:12F5337 
101 Dylan Sanders 12MWashougalWA00:28:390:09:15M3963 
102 Luke Stirling 9M  00:28:400:09:15M2264 
103 Robert Stirling 42M VancouverWA00:28:430:09:16M9465 
104 Alli Probst 22FRidgefieldWA00:28:430:09:16F5538 
105 Jack Held 9MRidgefieldWA00:28:450:09:16M2366 
106 John Hughel 57M VancouverWA00:28:470:09:17M12267 
107 Aina Bishop 13F VancouverWA00:28:500:09:18F31139 
108 Bryton Nesland 10MCamasWA00:28:520:09:19M31068 
109 Jenae Held 39FRidgefieldWA00:28:530:09:19F8540 
110 Terri Cochran 56F  00:28:550:09:20F12241 
111 Peggy Ike 54F VancouverWA00:28:580:09:21F11342 
112 Hillary Wheeler 29FRidgefieldWA00:29:020:09:22F6443 
113 Zachary Wheeler 33MRidgefieldWA00:29:030:09:22M7869 
114 Adria Charles 30FRidgefieldWA00:29:190:09:27F7344 
115 Matt Charles 32M  00:29:190:09:27M7970 
116 Karey Fernandez 40FRidgefieldWA00:29:190:09:27F9345 
117 Aiden Vega-langard 10MRidgefieldWA00:29:240:09:29M31171 
118 David Collett 12M  00:29:250:09:29M31272 
119 Andrea Hartley 48FWenatcheeWA00:29:300:09:31F10446 
120 Robyn Schen 36FRidgefieldWA00:29:360:09:33F8647 
121 Holly Engstram 39FRidgefieldWA00:29:370:09:33F8748 
122 Mercy Mcewen 16F VancouverWA00:29:430:09:35F4649 
123 Aaron Sieckowski 30MRidgefieldWA00:29:470:09:37M71073 
124 Shelly Cotton 34F VancouverWA00:29:480:09:37F7450 
125 James Porter 29M VancouverWA00:29:490:09:37M6374 
126 Brendan Weed 30M VancouverWA00:29:490:09:37M71175 
127 Carrie Kreutinger 26F  00:29:520:09:38F6551 
128 Isabella Gomes 16FRidgefieldWA00:29:550:09:39F4752 
129 Charlotte Probst 19FRidgefieldWA00:29:570:09:40F4853 
130 Heather Iverson 42FRidgefieldWA00:29:590:09:40F9454 
131 Jonathan Miller 43M VancouverWA00:30:020:09:41M9576 
132 Sierra Hartley 16FWenatcheeWA00:30:030:09:42F4955 
133 Hannah Vanheyningen 18FCashmereWA00:30:050:09:42F41056 
134 Sean Nolan 22MRidgefieldWA00:30:070:09:43M5777 
135 Maggie Underwood 32F VancouverWA00:30:170:09:46F7557 
136 Mark Conklin 44M VancouverWA00:30:170:09:46M9678 
137 Megan Dudley 43FRidgefieldWA00:30:200:09:47F9558 
138 Ian Ryan 72M  00:30:230:09:48M15279 
139 Toby Dembowski 46M VancouverWA00:30:270:09:49M10580 
140 Sara Bradshaw 17FRidgefieldWA00:30:300:09:50F41159 
141 Jackson Kelly 14MRidgefieldWA00:30:300:09:50M31381 
142 Karen Hunter 49F VancouverWA00:30:320:09:51F10560 
143 Traci Andrews 34F  00:30:430:09:54F7661 
144 Tyler Peebles 39MRidgefieldWA00:30:430:09:54M8882 
145 Jamie Kitchen 22F WoodlandWA00:30:430:09:55F5662 
146 Audrey Turmel 22F VancouverWA00:30:530:09:58F5763 
147 Roy Beal 43M  00:30:570:09:59M9783 
148 Muriel Walsh 61F Battle GroundWA00:30:590:09:59F13164 
149 Tiffany Ueltschi 38FRidgefieldWA00:31:050:10:02F8865 
150 Stephanie Sainsbury 45FRidgefieldWA00:31:130:10:04F10666 
151 Adam Smith 35MRidgefieldWA00:31:180:10:06M8984 
152 Suzie Kelly 40FRidgefieldWA00:31:340:10:11F9667 
153 Matt Groves 52M VancouverWA00:31:350:10:11M11585 
154 Anja Felton 48F  00:31:350:10:11F10768 
155 Elle Lutz 13FRidgefieldWA00:31:380:10:12F31269 
156 Kenny Lutz 40MRidgefieldWA00:31:390:10:13M9886 
157 Paul Kinder 34MRidgefieldWA00:31:410:10:13M71287 
158 Laura Harris 50F  00:31:430:10:14F11470 
159 Patrick Woelfel 58MAmboyWA00:31:440:10:14M12388 
160 Jacqueline Baird 32F VancouverWA00:31:500:10:16F7771 
161 John Starks 27M VancouverWA00:31:570:10:18M6489 
162 Jason Mccann 47MRidgefieldWA00:31:580:10:19M10690 
163 Rod Rowan 54MRidgefieldWA00:32:020:10:20M11691 
164 Selene Nesland 41FCamasWA00:32:070:10:22F9772 
165 Casey Starnes 14M VancouverWA00:32:150:10:24M31492 
166 Connor Sorensen 9MRidgefieldWA00:32:180:10:25M2493 
167 Tami Widmer 32F VancouverWA00:32:190:10:25F7873 
168 Jeff Ruecker 48M VancouverWA00:32:190:10:26M10794 
169 Lydia Stender 36F VancouverWA00:32:190:10:26F8974 
170 Anthony Moro-baxter 10MRidgefieldWA00:32:200:10:26M31595 
171 Brady Greenwald 12MRidgefieldWA00:32:210:10:26M31696 
172 Karli Sissel 9F  00:32:250:10:28F2275 
173 Caleb Ordway 13M Battle GroundWA00:32:260:10:28M31797 
174 Crissy Roth 43F VancouverWA00:32:260:10:28F9876 
175 Tim Sissel 44M  00:32:260:10:28M9998 
176 Austin White 28M  00:32:280:10:28M6599 
177 Zarrar Rana 39F VancouverWA00:32:390:10:32F81077 
178 Brianna Fanello 28FRidgefieldWA00:32:430:10:33F6678 
179 Marie Wodaege 66F WoodlandWA00:32:440:10:34F14179 
180 Olivia Ruecker 13F VancouverWA00:32:440:10:34F31380 
181 Monica Deshazer 35F  00:32:450:10:34F81181 
182 Hajira Rana 14F VancouverWA00:32:460:10:34F31482 
183 Kris Krohn 64F VancouverWA00:32:570:10:38F13283 
184 Celestina Bishop 9F VancouverWA00:32:590:10:38F2384 
185 Shelby Brinkley 51M VancouverWA00:33:000:10:39M117100 
186 Jacqueline Lerum 34F VancouverWA00:33:010:10:39F7985 
187 Elle Michaud 13F  00:33:050:10:40F31586 
188 Becca Lieurance 13FRidgefieldWA00:33:060:10:41F31687 
189 Quinn Sissel 11M  00:33:080:10:41M318101 
190 Elijah Lautt 8M  00:33:160:10:44M25102 
191 Rebecca Buehler 36FRidgefieldWA00:33:160:10:44F81288 
192 Ali Amirhamzeh 27M VancouverWA00:33:170:10:44M66103 
193 Tracey Keller 54F PortlandOR00:33:180:10:44F11589 
194 Erin Flinn 30F VancouverWA00:33:200:10:45F71090 
195 Emma Ryan 39F PortlandOR00:33:230:10:46F81391 
196 Emet Ordway 11M Battle GroundWA00:33:310:10:49M319104 
197 Allison Sissel 46F  00:33:320:10:49F10892 
198 Bryan Lazur 32M WoodlandWA00:33:320:10:49M713105 
199 Rose Franklin 27F VancouverWA00:33:340:10:50F6793 
200 Holly Cutting 50F  00:33:420:10:52F11694 
1 2

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.