Round Lake 5K Trail Race #2




7/26/2017
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Jesse Mcchesney 29M VancouverWA00:17:390:05:42M611CCRC
2 Oscar Bauman 44M VancouverWA00:17:420:05:43M912ccrc
3 Eric Dolezal 35M VancouverWA00:17:540:05:46M813CCRC
4 Jeremoaj Romano 34M  00:18:410:06:02M714 
5 Keaton Spiller 20M  00:18:430:06:02M515 
6 Shun Yamaguchi 16M  00:19:130:06:12M416 
7 Willy Sayers 37M VancouverWA00:19:360:06:19M827 
8 Katarina Mueller 25F VancouverWA00:19:560:06:26F611 
9 Robert Roper 41M VancouverWA00:20:030:06:28M928 
10 Mike Grimshaw 52M VancouverWA00:20:090:06:30M1119CCRC
11 Bill Dolan 36MWashougal 00:20:160:06:32M8310 
12 Casey Ehrman 31F PortlandOR00:20:360:06:39F712 
13 Mario Beaudoin 46MCamasWA00:20:550:06:45M10111 
14 Garrett Shapovalor 15M  00:20:590:06:46M4212 
15 Jeffrey Ryan 15M  00:21:020:06:47M4313 
16 Denzel Lall 22MClackamas 00:21:070:06:49M5214 
17 Rolf Vellek 48MVancouver 00:21:150:06:51M10215 
18 Jere Dietz 26M  00:21:470:07:02M6216 
19 Gary Daubenspeck 49MHood RiverOR00:21:580:07:05M10317 
20 Shaun Martin 38M  00:21:590:07:05M8418 
21 Cormac Mccarthy 14MVancouver 00:22:200:07:12M3119 
22 John Stirniman 60M VancouverWA00:22:320:07:16M13120 
23 Karen Craig 46FVancouver Wa 98682WA00:22:450:07:20F1013 
24 Yuichi Yamaguchi 41M  00:22:460:07:21M9321 
25 Abby Knight 23F  00:22:550:07:24F514 
26 Kiley Obrien 13F VancouverWA00:23:090:07:28F315 
27 John Newland 17M  00:23:190:07:31M4422 
28 Craig Obrien 38M VancouverWA00:23:250:07:33M8523 
29 Katelyn Flolo 12F  00:23:290:07:35F326 
30 Jennifer Teppo 58F VancouverWA00:23:320:07:35F1217 
31 Scott Gollickson 53M  00:23:370:07:37M11224 
32 Juan Picho 56M VancouverWA00:23:400:07:38M12125 
33 Mark Staub 61M VancouverWA00:23:500:07:41M13226 
34 Don Jenkins 54MLongviewWA00:23:530:07:42M11327 
35 Melvin Hoff 37M VancouverWA00:24:000:07:45M8628 
36 Laurie Porter 54FWashougalWA00:24:080:07:47F1118 
37 Kevin Bergstrom 20M VancouverWA00:24:300:07:54M5329 
38 Carson Yinger 14M  00:25:020:08:05M3230 
39 Marie Ehrman 31F PortlandOR00:25:120:08:08F729 
40 Joe Kregal 72M PortlandOR00:25:420:08:17M15131 
41 Joe Rowley 63MTroutdaleOR00:25:450:08:18M13332 
42 John Phillips 63M VancouverWA00:25:570:08:22M13433 
43 Sam Matthews 33MVancouver 00:26:300:08:33M7234 
44 Leia Mcwilliams 17F  00:26:360:08:35F4110 
45 Mats Johansson 62M VancouverWA00:26:560:08:41M13535 
46 Russ Zornick 60M VancouverWA00:27:350:08:54M13636CCRC
47 Barry Zimmerman 50M  00:27:400:08:55M11437 
48 Phil Lukins 58M  00:27:560:09:01M12238 
49 Lou Diaz 60MVancouver 00:28:040:09:03M13739CCRC
50 Kelly Hoff 35FVancouver 00:28:180:09:08F8111 
51 Bryan Yinger 43M  00:28:180:09:08M9440 
52 John Swatosh 59M  00:28:400:09:15M12341 
53 Kelly Hatfield 35FVancouver 00:28:440:09:16F8212 
54 Jeremy Hatfield 34MVancouver 00:28:520:09:19M7342 
55 David Cralley 48M VancouverWA00:29:000:09:21M10443 
56 Kelly Duncan 41MCamasWA00:29:070:09:24M9544 
57 Clyde Holloway 66MVancouver 00:29:480:09:37M14145 
58 Misun Chong 17F  00:29:480:09:37F4213 
59 Yuu Chong 57M  00:30:020:09:41M12446 
60 Blake Kellams 25M  00:30:040:09:42M6347 
61 Rob Nelly 59M VancouverWA00:30:060:09:43M12548 
62 Matt Mandrones 48M  00:30:060:09:43M10549 
63 Kevin Wolfe 52M VancouverWA00:30:160:09:46M11550 
64 Michael Lin 41M  00:30:320:09:51M9651 
65 Michael Grossnickle 60M  00:30:350:09:52M13852 
66 Leonard Swatosh 15M  00:30:490:09:56M4553 
67 Ken Andrews 62M VancouverWA00:31:200:10:06M13954 
68 Laura Stevens 42FCamasWA00:31:260:10:08F9114 
69 Annie Christie 41F  00:31:530:10:17F9215 
70 Madison Moorhouse 19F Portland 00:32:350:10:31F4316 
71 Kyle Chaffin 50MStevenson 00:32:400:10:32M11655 
72 Peggy Burrus 54F VancouverWA00:33:060:10:41F11217 
73 Odene Turner 58M VancouverWA00:33:170:10:44M12656 
74 Lindsay Mcchesney 30F VancouverWA00:34:070:11:00F7318 
75 Mark Fleming 53M  00:34:160:11:03M11757 
76 Jenny Deaconnelly 59F VancouverWA00:34:330:11:09F12219 
77 Shawn Mandrones 41F VancouverWA00:35:000:11:17F9320 
78 Donna Delay 62F Battle GroundWA00:35:000:11:17F13121 
79 Blake Gillhoover 15M  00:35:030:11:18M4658 
80 Heather Fitzgerald 35F  00:35:160:11:23F8322 
81 Janaye Stirniman 19F  00:35:310:11:27F4423 
82 Bill Burrus 56M VancouverWA00:35:470:11:33M12759 
83 Dan Mo 41M  00:36:050:11:38M9760 
84 Dick Bruce 76M VancouverWA00:36:570:11:55M16161 
85 Kris Krohn 62F VancouverWA00:37:220:12:03F13224 
86 Stephanie Pipes 27F  00:38:000:12:15F6225 
87 Frida Pearson 44FCamasWA00:38:480:12:31F9426 
88 Charlene Bluth 50F VancouverWA00:39:220:12:42F11327 
89 Pam Mueller 58FVancouver 00:39:550:12:53F12328 
90 Lindsey Middlemas 36FVancouver 00:40:000:12:54F8429 
91 Valerie Spiller 56F VancouverWA00:41:000:13:14F12430 
92 Judy Green 63F Portland 00:41:090:13:16F13331 
93 Kyra Dejesus-wood 14F  00:41:120:13:17F3332 
94 Lourdes Zakrzewski 54FVancouver 00:43:100:13:55F11433 
95 Christina Eby 36FVancouver 00:45:500:14:47F8534 
96 Sandy Riley 62F VancouverWA00:47:110:15:13F13435 
97 Trish Martin 45F  00:47:560:15:28F10236 
98 Rachel Brusseau 45FCamas 00:55:120:17:48F10337 
99 Glen Hostetter 62M VancouverWA01:01:060:19:43M131062 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.