Ridgefield Independence Day 10K




7/4/2017
6.2 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Craig Hopkins 28M  00:33:380:05:26M611 
2 Peter Birney 32M PortlandOR00:36:250:05:52M712 
3 Kaitlyn Peale 27F  00:36:430:05:55F611 
4 Joe Casanova 62M  00:37:090:05:59M1313 
5 Denzel Lall 22MClackamasOR00:38:320:06:13M514 
6 Chad Knipper 46M  00:41:010:06:37M1015 
7 Marnie Allen 51F VancouverWA00:41:420:06:44F1112 
8 Laura Min 28F  00:41:440:06:44F623 
9 Michael Street 31M  00:43:440:07:03M726 
10 Jennifer Teppo 58F VancouverWA00:44:240:07:10F1214 
11 Michael Stricker 56M VancouverWA00:45:010:07:16M1217 
12 Mike Dennis 46M  00:45:060:07:16M1028 
13 Shaun Martin 38MRidgefieldWA00:45:570:07:25M819 
14 Greg Pavenport 39M  00:46:100:07:27M8210 
15 Kristina Benedick 37FRidgefieldWA00:46:240:07:29F815 
16 Isaac Hebden 39M  00:46:340:07:31M8311 
17 Brant Lindquist 33M  00:46:370:07:31M7312 
18 Peter Armstrong 37M  00:46:550:07:34M8413 
19 Zachary Wheeler 31M  00:47:320:07:40M7414 
20 Michael Cool 30M  00:48:470:07:52M7515 
21 Ethan Mcquivey 14M VancouverWA00:49:190:07:57M3116 
22 Dan Sorensen 35MRidgefieldWA00:49:380:08:00M8517 
23 John Dewitz 49M  00:49:470:08:02M10318 
24 Sara Draper 31F  00:50:420:08:11F716 
25 Vanessa Lahuis 40F Battle GroundWA00:50:510:08:12F917 
26 Mike Brockman 61M  00:50:550:08:13M13219 
27 Bach Chatfield 29M  00:50:580:08:13M6220 
28 Nicole Ramby 35F  00:51:080:08:15F828 
29 Mike Bomar 37M  00:51:300:08:18M8621 
30 Anne Kenney 43FForest GroveOR00:52:410:08:30F929 
31 Will Holden 42M  00:52:410:08:30M9122 
32 Ben Fairbanks 41M  00:52:420:08:30M9223 
33 Ed Lalonde 64M VancouverWA00:53:340:08:38M13324 
34 Gunnar Grant 59M Battle GroundWA00:54:030:08:43M12225 
35 Madison Hamilton 19F  00:54:040:08:43F4110 
36 Alan Hamilton 56M  00:54:050:08:43M12326 
37 Sonya Langsdorf 50F VancouverWA00:54:120:08:45F11211 
38 Amy Ingermanson 23F Battle GroundWA00:55:040:08:53F5112 
39 Roselynn Martin 14FRidgefieldWA00:55:120:08:54F3113 
40 Andrew Haman 33MRidgefieldWA00:55:270:08:57M7627 
41 Jerad Pernsteiner 39M  00:55:410:08:59M8728 
42 Laura Nelson 60FRidgefieldWA00:55:480:09:00F13114 
43 Rob Ziebell 48M VancouverWA00:55:530:09:01M10429 
44 Hannah Ziebell 13F VancouverWA00:55:530:09:01F3215 
45 Susan Voegele 51F  00:55:590:09:02F11316 
46 Terrance Mitchell 28M VancouverWA00:57:170:09:14M6330 
47 Paul Corey 46M  00:57:410:09:18M10531 
48 Liza Jones 54F  00:59:370:09:37F11417 
49 Tricia Karnes 22F  01:00:050:09:41F5218 
50 Evalynn Woelfel 56FAmboyWA01:00:590:09:50F12219 
51 Ruth Fischer 62F  01:01:150:09:53F13220 
52 Calvinj Kitchin 69M VancouverWA01:01:260:09:55M14132 
53 Lindsay Dipzinski 34FRidgefieldWA01:01:570:09:59F7221 
54 Lauren Bergerson 33F Battle GroundWA01:02:440:10:07F7322 
55 Cherilyn Mitchell 49F VancouverWA01:02:490:10:08F10123 
56 Shannon Schram 38FLa CenterWA01:03:290:10:14F8324 
57 Nancy Herron 67F Battle GroundWA01:03:520:10:18F14125 
58 Patrick Woelfel 56MAmboyWA01:04:130:10:21M12433 
59 Traci Johnson 51F  01:05:100:10:31F11526 
60 Jason Ordway 42M  01:05:300:10:34M9334 
61 Caleb Ordway 11M  01:05:300:10:34M3235 
62 Emet Ordway 9M  01:05:300:10:34M2136 
63 Dea Hershey 50F  01:08:470:11:06F11627 
64 Stacy Sexton 53FBrush PrairieWA01:10:510:11:26F11728 
65 Ashley Closson 33FRidgefieldWA01:11:420:11:34F7429 
66 Susie Pernsteiner 35F  01:12:170:11:39F8430 
67 Val Dewitz 44F  01:12:180:11:40F9331 
68 Constance Cooke 61FWashougalWA01:12:340:11:42F13332 
69 Terree Marvin 57F WoodlandWA01:12:440:11:44F12333 
70 Sandy Sparks 54F WoodlandWA01:12:440:11:44F11834 
71 Jordan Mast 16M  01:17:530:12:34M4137 
72 Lynnette Harlow 49FLa CenterWA01:29:500:14:29F10235 
73 Lauren Bergerson 33F Battle GroundWA01:49:040:17:35F7536 
74 Natalie Foster 29FCollege PlaceWA01:49:040:17:35F6337 
75 Nancy Reddish 60F Battle GroundWA01:49:050:17:36F13438 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.