Girls Easy 3 Course Challenge Seasi




9/23/2017
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Jan Carne 0FCrook County 00:18:200:05:55F111 
2 Lillian Visser 0FShorecrest 00:18:310:05:58F122 
3 Triya Roy 0FMonta Vista 00:18:440:06:03F133 
4 Natasha Lewis 0FLa Center 00:18:460:06:03F144 
5 Joules Hope 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:19:000:06:08F155 
6 Anna Bartlett 0FSisters 00:19:440:06:22F166 
7 Grace Rossi 0FEastlake 00:20:060:06:29F177 
8 Mckenzie Burnett 0FAstoria 00:20:070:06:29F188 
9 Claire Chang 0FMonta Vista 00:20:090:06:30F199 
10 Delaney Mccormack 0FShorecrest 00:20:130:06:31F11010 
11 Eliza Bannister 0FIlwaco 00:20:320:06:38F11111 
12 Sierra Strege 0FKentridge 00:20:350:06:38F11212 
13 Emma Lane 0FAuburn Riverside 00:20:440:06:41F11313 
14 Eva Hanes 0FColumbia River 00:20:550:06:45F11414 
15 Elin Vanderploeg 0FCedar Tree Classical Chri 00:20:590:06:46F11515 
16 Madeline Sandholm 0FClackamas 00:21:020:06:47F11616 
17 Marissa Hunter 0FCedar Tree Classical Chri 00:21:040:06:48F11717 
18 Engracia Diez 0FSisters 00:21:080:06:49F11818 
19 Vanessa Culps 0FMadras 00:21:090:06:49F11919 
20 Ashley Vega 0FRidgefield 00:21:100:06:50F12020 
21 Sydney Keller 0FBaker 00:21:130:06:51F12121 
22 Katelynn Franklin 0FBattle Ground 00:21:180:06:52F12222 
23 Madison Heck 0FTodd Beamer 00:21:220:06:53F12323 
24 Elia Sanchez 0FNorth Salem 00:21:260:06:55F12424 
25 Ashley Fraser 0FCascade 00:21:380:06:59F12525 
26 Brianna Marquez 0FNorth Salem 00:21:490:07:02F12626 
27 Maddy Blake 0FCedar Tree Classical Chri 00:21:570:07:05F12727 
28 Reilly Treacy 0FClackamas 00:21:590:07:05F12828 
29 Alexis Delahanty 0FHoquiam 00:21:590:07:06F12929 
30 Sydney Wick 0FWalnut Grove 00:22:010:07:06F13030 
31 Emma Roe 0FAstoria 00:22:020:07:06F13131 
32 Rachel Wilson 0FTodd Beamer 00:22:020:07:07F13232 
33 Esthefany Camposgomez 0FCentennial 00:22:080:07:09F13333 
34 Kaytlenn Whelden 0FIlwaco 00:22:120:07:10F13434 
35 Nova Gomulkiewicz 0FBattle Ground 00:22:160:07:11F13535 
36 Lauren Bourke 0FKentridge 00:22:200:07:12F13636 
37 Naomi Kolmer 0FShorecrest 00:22:210:07:13F13737 
38 Lauryn Mcbride 0FMountain View (or) 00:22:240:07:14F13838 
39 Sammy Stein 0FBarlow 00:22:280:07:15F13939 
40 Lacey Jones 0FBaker 00:22:370:07:18F14040 
41 Alysha Lee 0FEastlake 00:22:370:07:18F14141 
42 Summer Hicks 0FSweet Home 00:22:380:07:18F14242 
43 Maria Selfa 0FRidgefield 00:22:410:07:19F14443 
44 Abigail Hogge 0FAnacortes 00:22:410:07:19F14344 
45 Sarah Fisher 0FEastlake 00:22:440:07:20F14545 
46 Sana Matthias 0FEastlake 00:22:500:07:22F14646 
47 Kendra Sutton 0FCentralia 00:22:510:07:22F14747 
48 Chayse Cason 0FAuburn Riverside 00:22:530:07:23F14848 
49 Yessenia Maldonado 0FKentlake 00:22:550:07:23F14949 
50 Shelby Fisher 0FColumbia River 00:22:560:07:24F15050 
51 Mya Corbett 0FLebanon 00:22:570:07:24F15151 
52 Sydney Davis 0FMountain View (or) 00:22:590:07:25F15252 
53 Kira Gilbert 0FBend 00:23:010:07:26F15353 
54 Mckenna Smith 0FMountain View (or) 00:23:020:07:26F15454 
55 Shaunika Suriya 0FWalnut Grove 00:23:040:07:26F15555 
56 Cassidy Huffman 0FCentennial 00:23:080:07:28F15656 
57 Helena Austin 0FEastlake 00:23:100:07:28F15757 
58 Emma Shaver 0FBend 00:23:110:07:29F15858 
59 Maya Martin 0FAuburn Riverside 00:23:140:07:30F15959 
60 Lisa Oppelt 0FElma 00:23:190:07:31F16060 
61 Rachael Schaffett 0FEnumclaw 00:23:280:07:34F16161 
62 Alison Brown 0FLa Center 00:23:290:07:34F16262 
63 Chloe Miller 0FLa Pine 00:23:300:07:35F16363 
64 Cassie Traeger 0FKennedy 00:23:330:07:36F16464 
65 Danis Vanderploeg 0FCedar Tree Classical Chri 00:23:340:07:36F16565 
66 Madison Beauchamp 0FSeton Catholic 00:23:460:07:40F16666 
67 Maria Lukes 0FAuburn Riverside 00:23:470:07:40F16767 
68 Upasana Dilip 0FMonta Vista 00:23:480:07:41F16868 
69 Amelia Hartman-warr 0FMountain View (or) 00:23:490:07:41F16969 
70 Chloe Gold 0FSisters 00:23:520:07:42F17070 
71 Pearl Gregg 0FSisters 00:23:540:07:43F17171 
72 Erika Glenn 0FIlwaco 00:23:550:07:43F17272 
73 Riley Dryden 0FStayton 00:23:570:07:44F17373 
74 Katie Jennings 0FKentridge 00:23:580:07:44F17474 
75 Elle Personius 0FIlwaco 00:24:030:07:45F17575 
76 Eleanor Stalick 0FR A Long 00:24:070:07:47F17676 
77 Emma Parkes 0FSisters 00:24:080:07:47F17777 
78 Sophie Rolie 0FBend 00:24:100:07:48F17878 
79 Vita Olson 0FSequim 00:24:100:07:48F17979 
80 Claire Wessel 0FAuburn Riverside 00:24:120:07:48F18080 
81 Jillian Nguyen 0FCrook County 00:24:140:07:49F18181 
82 Sidon Bashioum 0FNorth Salem 00:24:150:07:49F18382 
83 Kealy Mccormack 0FBend 00:24:150:07:49F18283 
84 Morgan Harris 0FLa Center 00:24:180:07:50F18484 
85 Jessica Bush 0FDecatur 00:24:190:07:51F18585 
86 India Watson 0FNorth Salem 00:24:210:07:51F18686 
87 Kayla Pugh 0FStayton 00:24:230:07:52F18787 
88 Shelby Kysar 0FLa Center 00:24:240:07:52F18888 
89 Kayna Kliewer 0FAuburn Riverside 00:24:260:07:53F18989 
90 Laura Van 0FShorecrest 00:24:260:07:53F19090 
91 Kloe Armstrong 0FBattle Ground 00:24:270:07:53F19191 
92 Emma Baton 0FMolalla 00:24:270:07:53F19292 
93 Anna Hermens 0FClackamas 00:24:280:07:53F19493 
94 Shani Kuo 0FCerritos 00:24:280:07:54F19394 
95 Ellie Petersen 0FColumbia River 00:24:290:07:54F19595 
96 Marah Binder 0FCrook County 00:24:300:07:54F19696 
97 Alexis Vaughn 0FRegis 00:24:340:07:55F19797 
98 Laanaa Peterson 0FOcosta 00:24:380:07:57F19898 
99 Kaitlin Hern 0FClackamas 00:24:490:08:00F19999 
100 Joelle Steeves 0FBarlow 00:24:510:08:01F1100100 
101 Beka Shaw 0FBaker 00:24:520:08:01F1101101 
102 Emma Mckenna 0FAnacortes 00:24:530:08:02F1102102 
103 Pattenaude Mckenzie 0FMadras 00:24:540:08:02F1103103 
104 Kiana Gottschalk 0FBend 00:24:580:08:03F1104104 
105 Isabelle Frashour 0FBarlow 00:25:020:08:05F1105105 
106 Rylee Ramsey 0FBarlow 00:25:030:08:05F1106106 
107 Yesenia Gomez 0FKennedy 00:25:040:08:05F1107107 
108 Stephenie Godinez 0FNorth Salem 00:25:060:08:06F1108108 
109 Melody Kwon 0FCerritos 00:25:070:08:06F1109109 
110 Madelyn Kennedy 0FDallas 00:25:100:08:07F1110110 
111 Kathalie Arrequin 0FSequim 00:25:130:08:08F1111111 
112 Mihayla Smith 0FColumbia River 00:25:160:08:09F1112112 
113 Elora Price 0FBend 00:25:210:08:11F1113113 
114 Bailee Carpenter 0FBend 00:25:220:08:11F1114114 
115 Sheila Johnson 0FCentralia 00:25:240:08:12F1115115 
116 Emma Wells 0FEastlake 00:25:270:08:13F1116116 
117 Ariana Kneeland 0FRainier (or) 00:25:280:08:13F1117117 
118 Cecilia Perez 0FCorvallis 00:25:290:08:13F1118118 
119 Savanna Broadley 0FCorvallis 00:25:300:08:14F1119119 
120 Madison Kernan 0FBarlow 00:25:320:08:14F1120120 
121 Lizette Velazquez 0FIlwaco 00:25:330:08:14F1121121 
122 Anita Koutny 0FWoodland 00:25:390:08:16F1123122 
123 Olivia Cade 0FStayton 00:25:390:08:17F1122123 
124 Mae Robison 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:25:430:08:18F1124124 
125 Corinna Djeyfroudi 0FClackamas 00:25:440:08:18F1125125 
126 Gracie Kasberger 0FCrook County 00:25:450:08:18F1126126 
127 Madison German 0FHoquiam 00:25:460:08:19F1127127 
128 Faith Wagner 0FCrook County 00:25:480:08:19F1128128 
129 Emma Hehn 0FCrook County 00:25:500:08:20F1129129 
130 Kaytlin Wearne 0FSalem Academy 00:25:520:08:21F1130130 
131 Mikayla Schaecher 0FKennedy 00:25:570:08:22F1131131 
132 Sara Bradshaw 0FCedar Tree Classical Chri 00:25:590:08:23F1134132 
133 Grace Ogden 0FBend 00:25:590:08:23F1133133 
134 Sierra Ellis 0FBarlow 00:25:590:08:23F1132134 
135 Ellie Erickson 0FTodd Beamer 00:25:590:08:23F1135135 
136 Kenzie Pugh 0FStayton 00:26:010:08:24F1136136 
137 Zena Huynh 0FCerritos 00:26:020:08:24F1137137 
138 Cecilia Curielgarcia 0FNorth Salem 00:26:070:08:25F1138138 
139 Jay Qasem 0FAuburn 00:26:080:08:26F1139139 
140 Melissa Welch 0FR A Long 00:26:110:08:27F1140140 
141 Lindsay Hunt 0FNaselle 00:26:130:08:27F1141141 
142 Vanessa Sanders 0FEnumclaw 00:26:140:08:28F1142142 
143 Hollie Mays 0FBaker 00:26:160:08:28F1143143 
144 Payton Parshall 0FHoquiam 00:26:170:08:29F1144144 
145 Jessica Goulet 0FHoquiam 00:26:180:08:29F1145145 
146 Rachel Song 0FWalnut Grove 00:26:180:08:29F1146146 
147 Isabella Bonagofski 0FTimberline 00:26:190:08:29F1147147 
148 Kacie Powell 0FAberdeen 00:26:210:08:30F1148148 
149 Allyson Hayakawa 0FCerritos 00:26:230:08:31F1149149 
150 Emma Bennett 0FRidgefield 00:26:260:08:31F1150150 
151 Sophea Moore 0FTimberline 00:26:300:08:33F1151151 
152 Katen Edwards 0FSweet Home 00:26:310:08:33F1152152 
153 Margaret Vanveen 0FRegis 00:26:320:08:33F1153153 
154 Corrina Doucette 0FStayton 00:26:330:08:34F1154154 
155 Rachael Ruman 0FDallas 00:26:340:08:34F1155155 
156 Sally Bishop-smith 0FRidgefield 00:26:350:08:35F1156156 
157 Rachel Tracy 0FWoodland 00:26:360:08:35F1157157 
158 Trinity Edmiston 0FBarlow 00:26:380:08:35F1158158 
159 Nicole Kiffe 0FThree Rivers Christian 00:26:400:08:36F1159159 
160 Vanessa Jones 0FMountain View (or) 00:26:510:08:40F1160160 
161 Emily Mize 0FCrook County 00:27:020:08:43F1161161 
162 Kaitlynn Marlin 0FBattle Ground 00:27:030:08:44F1162162 
163 Jenn Simons 0FCottage Grove 00:27:050:08:44F1164163 
164 Kate Johns 0FCottage Grove 00:27:050:08:44F1163164 
165 Bernadette Shook 0FRegis 00:27:060:08:44F1165165 
166 Grace Melbuer 0FRidgefield 00:27:060:08:44F1166166 
167 Lacey Cade 0FStayton 00:27:060:08:44F1167167 
168 Abby Frey 0FKennedy 00:27:110:08:46F1168168 
169 Casey Lawler 0FEastlake 00:27:140:08:47F1169169 
170 Busby Maria 0FSequim 00:27:200:08:49F1170170 
171 Annabelle Martin 0FClatskanie 00:27:220:08:50F1171171 
172 Hayley Rollins 0FSeaside 00:27:230:08:50F1173172 
173 Shira Miller 0FMountain View (or) 00:27:230:08:50F1172173 
174 Wa Waonsuphanawachind 0FAmity 00:27:280:08:51F1174174 
175 Allison Ableidinger 0FSeton Catholic 00:27:280:08:52F1175175 
176 Elena Schmidt 0FMeadowdale 00:27:290:08:52F1176176 
177 Amanda Myrhow 0FBarlow 00:27:340:08:54F1177177 
178 Chloe Brew 0FEastlake 00:27:370:08:54F1178178 
179 Lilly Boothe 0FClatskanie 00:27:390:08:55F1179179 
180 Madison Creech 0FCascade 00:27:410:08:56F1180180 
181 Mercedes Yango 0FAuburn 00:27:470:08:58F1181181 
182 Margaret Hodson 0FBend 00:28:010:09:02F1182182 
183 Alia Bushaw 0FTodd Beamer 00:28:220:09:09F1183183 
184 Angeline Elliott 0FBend 00:28:240:09:10F1184184 
185 Molly Kenyon 0FSalem Academy 00:28:280:09:11F1185185 
186 Heavenly Willyard 0FLa Pine 00:28:300:09:12F1186186 
187 Chloe Miller 0FMountain View (or) 00:28:330:09:13F1187187 
188 Emma Sexton 0FCottage Grove 00:28:350:09:13F1188188 
189 Kayla Brock 0FEnumclaw 00:28:360:09:13F1189189 
190 Makenna Creech 0FCascade 00:28:430:09:16F1190190 
191 Johannha Ludwig 0FKentridge 00:28:440:09:16F1191191 
192 Daniela Sanchezllanes 0FAuburn 00:28:470:09:17F1192192 
193 Elizabeth Franklin 0FKentridge 00:28:500:09:18F1193193 
194 Alana Conley 0FCentralia 00:29:160:09:27F1194194 
195 Olivia Puyleart 0FLa Center 00:29:260:09:30F1195195 
196 Summer Greene 0FBattle Ground 00:29:310:09:31F1196196 
197 Silvia Delatorre 0FLebanon 00:29:340:09:32F1197197 
198 Shayna Lee 0FEastlake 00:29:370:09:33F1198198 
199 Katie Jossi 0FSalem Academy 00:29:480:09:37F1199199 
200 Jayda Crawford 0FBend 00:29:580:09:40F1200200 
1 2

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.