Girls Hard 3 Course Challenge Seasi




9/22/2018
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Maddy Blake 0FCedar Tree Classical Chri 00:23:560:07:43F111 
2 Joules Hope 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:24:140:07:49F122 
3 Kasey Bohney 0FRedondo Union 00:24:170:07:50F133 
4 Domenica Villegas 0FRedondo Union 00:24:230:07:52F144 
5 Emma Haburn 0FNorth Salem 00:24:330:07:55F155 
6 Hailey Notman 0FStayton 00:24:380:07:57F176 
7 Sage Mailhiot 0FBurlington-edison 00:24:380:07:57F167 
8 Peyton Heiden 0FRedondo Union 00:24:400:07:57F188 
9 Katherine Anderson 0FSeattle Christian 00:24:480:08:00F199 
10 Ashley Lotzkar 0FEastlake 00:24:500:08:01F11010 
11 Kierrla Yates 0FR A Long 00:24:560:08:02F11111 
12 Ilse Rafter 0FMaple Ridge 00:25:010:08:04F11212 
13 Zoey Bailey 0FCorvallis 00:25:120:08:08F11313 
14 Kelsey Ballard 0FKentlake 00:25:120:08:08F11414 
15 Cassidy Harker 0FEastlake 00:25:140:08:08F11515 
16 Mila Hoagland 0FBurlington-edison 00:25:210:08:11F11616 
17 Emily Graham 0FLa Center 00:25:250:08:12F11717 
18 Cristin Brethower 0FYamhill-carlton 00:25:390:08:16F11818 
19 Ariya Mathrawala 0FEastlake 00:25:440:08:18F11919 
20 Anika Schlimmer 0FBurlington-edison 00:25:470:08:19F12020 
21 Chloe Crawford 0FRainier (or) 00:25:490:08:20F12121 
22 Jane Kuebrich 0FRidgefield 00:25:510:08:20F12222 
23 Julia Zora 0FHockinson 00:25:530:08:21F12423 
24 Abby Orman 0FHockinson 00:25:530:08:21F12324 
25 Payton Roberson 0FEnumclaw 00:26:170:08:29F12525 
26 Rachel Pollard 0FCorvallis 00:26:180:08:29F12626 
27 Natalie Cornwall 0FTimberline 00:26:190:08:29F12727 
28 Skyla Anderson 0FStayton 00:26:210:08:30F12828 
29 Olivia Iparraguirre 0FClackamas 00:26:230:08:31F12929 
30 Evie Smith 0FCottage Grove 00:26:230:08:31F13030 
31 Annabelle Ust 0FKentridge 00:26:260:08:32F13131 
32 Ivy Mcdonald 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:26:360:08:35F13232 
33 Adyson Dyer 0FHockinson 00:26:390:08:36F13333 
34 Bailey Kamperman 0FMountain View (or) 00:26:410:08:36F13434 
35 Kalyssa Delafuente 0FMt Vernon 00:26:440:08:38F13535 
36 Celeste Sinko 0FNorth Bend 00:26:450:08:38F13736 
37 Hannah Tranby 0FMountain View (or) 00:26:450:08:38F13637 
38 Bridget Spencer 0FStayton 00:26:450:08:38F13838 
39 Samantha Hill 0FMt Vernon 00:26:460:08:38F14039 
40 Makayla Erickson 0FCentralia 00:26:460:08:38F13940 
41 Hannah Hayduk 0FSt Helens 00:26:480:08:39F14141 
42 Claudia Wolf 0FEastlake 00:27:000:08:43F14242 
43 Lauryn Apperson 0FAdna 00:27:010:08:43F14343 
44 Mccall Woodward 0FCrook County 00:27:150:08:47F14444 
45 Vanessa Culps 0FMadras 00:27:220:08:50F14545 
46 Aleksandra Eyles 0FKennedy 00:27:230:08:50F14646 
47 Ellaynah Brown 0FPendleton 00:27:260:08:51F14747 
48 Savanna Woody 0FKing's Way Christian 00:27:280:08:51F14848 
49 Daylana Feguson 0FWalnut Grove 00:27:310:08:53F14949 
50 Dana Romero 0FNorth Salem 00:27:340:08:54F15050 
51 Olivia Carpenter 0FMountain View (or) 00:27:350:08:54F15151 
52 Sarah Kenyon 0FSalem Academy 00:27:380:08:55F15252 
53 Sophie Sharp 0FOverlake 00:27:390:08:55F15453 
54 Liv Sather 0FOverlake 00:27:390:08:55F15354 
55 Elise Rice 0FCrook County 00:27:400:08:56F15555 
56 Anya Sharma 0FOverlake 00:27:420:08:56F15656 
57 Ashley Hunter 0FRidgefield 00:27:440:08:57F15757 
58 Naomi Kolmer 0FShorecrest 00:27:490:08:58F15858 
59 Keia Morris 0FNorth Bend 00:27:500:08:59F15959 
60 Carli Kemmer 0FIlwaco 00:27:520:08:59F16060 
61 Salena Bott 0FBaker 00:27:580:09:01F16161 
62 Kayla Autry 0FDecatur 00:28:010:09:02F16262 
63 Ava Bluhm 0FClackamas 00:28:040:09:03F16363 
64 Rylee Harris 0FPendleton 00:28:060:09:04F16464 
65 Nia Marwaha 0FEastlake 00:28:120:09:06F16565 
66 Natalie Cain 0FOcosta 00:28:140:09:07F16666 
67 Allyson Bomber 0FCorvallis 00:28:170:09:07F16767 
68 Samena Tate 0FAuburn Riverside 00:28:180:09:08F16868 
69 Hannah Sutherland 0FSalem Academy 00:28:180:09:08F16969 
70 Amy Hills 0FSisters 00:28:180:09:08F17070 
71 Sage Gibson 0FSeattle Christian 00:28:210:09:09F17171 
72 Lisa Wong 0FKentridge 00:28:270:09:11F17272 
73 Anna Filippova 0FDecatur 00:28:290:09:11F17373 
74 Sophia Randall 0FAuburn Riverside 00:28:320:09:12F17474 
75 Audrey Chang 0FAuburn Riverside 00:28:330:09:13F17575 
76 Jasmine Garana 0FKentridge 00:28:340:09:13F17676 
77 Brynna Rooklidge 0FCentralia 00:28:350:09:13F17777 
78 Aubrey Love 0FCrook County 00:28:360:09:14F17878 
79 Abigail Groncki 0FAstoria 00:28:370:09:14F17979 
80 Gabriella Boros 0FClackamas 00:28:370:09:14F18080 
81 Alannah Pluchos 0FBarlow 00:28:420:09:15F18181 
82 Jennifer Huffman 0FInglemoor 00:28:420:09:16F18282 
83 Caitlynn Parpart 0FInglemoor 00:28:430:09:16F18383 
84 Hallie Wall 0FInglemoor 00:28:430:09:16F18484 
85 Ashley Fraser 0FCascade 00:28:460:09:17F18585 
86 Trinity Siehl 0FEvergreen (vancouver) 00:28:490:09:18F18686 
87 Sonja Amy 0FMeadowdale 00:28:520:09:19F18787 
88 Maryssa Adams 0FCascade 00:28:590:09:21F18888 
89 Kendall Bonzani 0FPendleton 00:29:030:09:22F18989 
90 Kaitlyn Silva 0FSt Helens 00:29:060:09:23F19090 
91 Zachary Valentine 0MCentennial 00:29:160:09:26M111 
92 Piper Laymen 0FEnumclaw 00:29:180:09:27F19191 
93 Sydney Crawford 0FRainier (or) 00:29:240:09:29F19292 
94 Shannon Castleton-rudolph 0FMolalla 00:29:370:09:33F19393 
95 Emma Gilbert-spires 0FCottage Grove 00:29:430:09:35F19594 
96 Lacey Jones 0FBaker 00:29:430:09:35F19495 
97 Katie Snyder 0FTenino 00:29:440:09:36F19696 
98 Catherine Huynh 0FDecatur 00:29:490:09:37F19797 
99 Isabel Yu 0FAuburn Riverside 00:29:500:09:37F19898 
100 Sammy Stein 0FBarlow 00:29:520:09:38F19999 
101 Krista Matuska 0FKentlake 00:29:560:09:39F1100100 
102 Jenae Mapes 0FCrook County 00:29:580:09:40F1102101 
103 Hannah Wilhelms 0FClackamas 00:29:580:09:40F1101102 
104 Fiona Henry 0FMountain View (or) 00:30:000:09:41F1103103 
105 Darcy Pound 0FBarlow 00:30:040:09:42F1104104 
106 Kaitlyn Waters 0FBaker 00:30:060:09:42F1105105 
107 Bryanda Quevedolemus 0FNorth Salem 00:30:060:09:43F1106106 
108 Katherine Johnson 0FAuburn 00:30:070:09:43F1107107 
109 Kylie Ciolek 0FAuburn 00:30:090:09:43F1108108 
110 Ariel Griffith 0FRidgefield 00:30:170:09:46F1109109 
111 Cassidy Huffman 0FCentennial 00:30:180:09:46F1110110 
112 Kaisa Liljenwall 0FWarrenton 00:30:190:09:47F1111111 
113 Emily Spain 0FCentennial 00:30:220:09:48F1113112 
114 Payton Jones 0FBaker 00:30:220:09:48F1112113 
115 Kajsa Merz 0FCottage Grove 00:30:240:09:48F1114114 
116 Pearl Gregg 0FSisters 00:30:240:09:49F1115115 
117 Emma Wells 0FEastlake 00:30:260:09:49F1116116 
118 Claire Casperson 0FAuburn 00:30:270:09:49F1117117 
119 Emily Silva 0FSequim 00:30:270:09:49F1118118 
120 Amelia Hartman-warr 0FMountain View (or) 00:30:300:09:50F1119119 
121 Bekah Rocak 0FDallas 00:30:310:09:51F1120120 
122 Claire Seiler 0FKennedy 00:30:320:09:51F1121121 
123 Clarissa Traeger 0FKennedy 00:30:340:09:52F1122122 
124 Eryn Mccourtney 0FMadras 00:30:340:09:52F1123123 
125 Chloe Miller 0FMountain View (or) 00:30:380:09:53F1124124 
126 Maria Granhus 0FBaker 00:30:400:09:53F1126125 
127 Skyler Taylor 0FAberdeen 00:30:400:09:53F1125126 
128 Kayna Kliewer 0FAuburn Riverside 00:30:420:09:54F1127127 
129 Jlyn Davies 0FRidgefield 00:30:460:09:56F1128128 
130 Jessica Colleran 0FOverlake 00:30:470:09:56F1129129 
131 Alison Brown 0FLa Center 00:30:490:09:56F1130130 
132 Ana Rojas 0FSeaside 00:30:500:09:57F1131131 
133 Holly Martin 0FNorth Salem 00:30:550:09:58F1132132 
134 Emily Wonch 0FTimberline 00:30:580:09:59F1133133 
135 Madison Pittman 0FR A Long 00:31:010:10:00F1134134 
136 Kaitlin Wall 0FNorth Bend 00:31:040:10:01F1135135 
137 Morgan Harris 0FLa Center 00:31:100:10:03F1136136 
138 Shella Maycrafton 0FMountain View (or) 00:31:160:10:05F1137137 
139 Emma Loyd 0FMountain View (or) 00:31:160:10:05F1138138 
140 Ellie Lynch 0FMeadowdale 00:31:200:10:06F1139139 
141 Kate Glover 0FEstacada 00:31:230:10:07F1140140 
142 Grace Blankenship 0FAstoria 00:31:340:10:11F1141141 
143 Chloe Knox 0FAuburn Riverside 00:31:410:10:13F1142142 
144 Hillary Barley 0FSt Helens 00:31:420:10:13F1144143 
145 Francesca Zino 0FEvergreen (vancouver) 00:31:420:10:14F1143144 
146 Hope Muller 0FEastlake 00:31:430:10:14F1145145 
147 Sophea Moore 0FTimberline 00:31:540:10:17F1146146 
148 Emma Dreveskracht 0FNorth Bend 00:31:590:10:19F1147147 
149 Nelly Ramirez 0FR A Long 00:32:040:10:21F1148148 
150 Kynzee Syverson 0FCascade 00:32:080:10:22F1149149 
151 Lauren Jones 0FNorth Bend 00:32:090:10:22F1150150 
152 Jordan Denbo 0FNorth Bend 00:32:200:10:26F1151151 
153 Aubrey Kaaen 0FVale 00:32:200:10:26F1153152 
154 Alaina Kuckuck 0FNorth Bend 00:32:200:10:26F1152153 
155 Maya Dailer 0FMeadowdale 00:32:280:10:28F1155154 
156 Kaia Haintz 0FMaple Ridge 00:32:280:10:28F1154155 
157 Emma Roe 0FAstoria 00:32:400:10:32F1156156 
158 Madalyn Hampel 0FNorth Bend 00:32:520:10:36F1157157 
159 Emily Vetter 0FCascade 00:32:550:10:37F1158158 
160 Cienna Ciampi-hicks 0FCascade 00:32:560:10:37F1159159 
161 Dana Glasser 0FEstacada 00:32:560:10:37F1160160 
162 Taylor Coleman 0FSequim 00:33:030:10:40F1161161 
163 Mikayla Thiel 0FDallas 00:33:070:10:41F1162162 
164 Mia Knight 0FNorth Bend 00:33:090:10:42F1163163 
165 Annabelle Martin 0FClatskanie 00:33:160:10:44F1164164 
166 Kaytlenn Whelden 0FIlwaco 00:33:170:10:44F1165165 
167 Casey Lawler 0FEastlake 00:33:260:10:47F1166166 
168 Carmen Aranda 0FAuburn Riverside 00:33:310:10:49F1167167 
169 Kyle Lecount 0MEvergreen (vancouver) 00:33:440:10:53M122 
170 Nevada Paris 0FDecatur 00:33:480:10:54F1168168 
171 Margo Mayo 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:34:010:10:59F1169169 
172 Anna Tucker 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:34:020:10:59F1170170 
173 Liana Patoc 0FDecatur 00:34:080:11:01F1171171 
174 Samira Biembongo 0FDecatur 00:34:400:11:11F1172172 
175 Jenifer Zanabriga 0FVale 00:34:470:11:13F1173173 
176 Annika Goff 0FMountain View (or) 00:35:050:11:19F1174174 
177 Ireri Serrano 0FDecatur 00:35:200:11:24F1175175 
178 Hayley Rollins 0FSeaside 00:35:420:11:31F1176176 
179 Emma Hazenberg 0FDecatur 00:36:290:11:46F1177177 
180 Analysa Johnson 0FWarrenton 00:36:360:11:48F1178178 
181 Maggie Remy 0FCascade 00:36:520:11:54F1179179 
182 Athena Forsythe 0FKentlake 00:37:180:12:02F1180180 
183 Madison Kadera 0FWarrenton 00:37:390:12:09F1181181 
184 Blue Jones 0FStevenson 00:37:480:12:12F1183182 
185 Brooke Zander 0FPendleton 00:37:480:12:12F1182183 
186 Anya Gehley 0FCascade 00:38:390:12:28F1184184 
187 Emily Blouin 0FStevenson 00:39:240:12:42F1185185 
188 Audrey Breitengross 0FRidgefield 00:42:100:13:36F1186186 
189 Alexandra Doig 0FTenino 00:42:430:13:47F1187187 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.