Girls Hard 3 Course Challenge Seasi




9/21/2019
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Madeline Nason 0FCorvallis 00:22:130:07:10F111 
2 Allyson Peterson 0FHockinson 00:22:330:07:17F122 
3 Jordan White 0FNeah-kah-nie 00:23:430:07:39F133 
4 Eva Kriebel 0FWest Point Grey 00:23:480:07:41F144 
5 Caitlin Brar 0FAnacortes 00:23:520:07:42F155 
6 Alice Mcknight 0FBend 00:24:070:07:47F166 
7 Sydney Keller 0FBaker 00:24:110:07:48F177 
8 Natasha Lewis 0FLa Center 00:24:110:07:48F188 
9 Hailey Notman 0FStayton 00:24:140:07:49F199 
10 Hope Bridge 0FStayton 00:24:150:07:49F11010 
11 Jan Carne 0FCrook County 00:24:190:07:51F11111 
12 Alyssa Flindt 0FEastlake 00:24:300:07:54F11212 
13 Suzie Johnson 0FCedar Tree Classical Chri 00:24:320:07:55F11313 
14 Tamsyn Lewis 0FLa Center 00:24:360:07:56F11414 
15 Maddy Blake 0FCedar Tree Classical Chri 00:24:480:07:59F11515 
16 Olivia Iparraguirre 0FClackamas 00:24:480:08:00F11616 
17 Celia Fragale 0FFranklin (wa) 00:24:520:08:01F11717 
18 Souvanny Carpenter 0FSandy 00:24:530:08:02F11818 
19 Ashley Lotzkar 0FEastlake 00:24:540:08:02F11919 
20 Nyla Tukker 0FWest Point Grey 00:25:070:08:06F12020 
21 Cadence Gunther 0FWest Point Grey 00:25:120:08:08F12121 
22 Savannah Jessee 0FCrook County 00:25:130:08:08F12222 
23 Libby Dabbs 0FWest Point Grey 00:25:150:08:09F12323 
24 Janessa Teachout 0FBarlow 00:25:230:08:11F12424 
25 Jessy Hart 0FSweet Home 00:25:330:08:14F12625 
26 Corah Downing 0FBaker 00:25:330:08:15F12526 
27 Nyah Allen 0FEastlake 00:25:380:08:16F12727 
28 Maddy Ritter 0FHockinson 00:25:410:08:17F12828 
29 Ella Zilli 0FAstoria 00:25:420:08:17F12929 
30 Ella Dawe 0FWest Point Grey 00:25:430:08:18F13030 
31 Dina Altuhov 0FLebanon 00:25:460:08:19F13131 
32 Krista Matuska 0FKentlake 00:25:480:08:19F13232 
33 Cristin Brethower 0FYamhill-carlton 00:25:590:08:23F13333 
34 Olivia Dever 0FCorvallis 00:26:020:08:24F13434 
35 Allyson Pritchard 0FAstoria 00:26:070:08:25F13535 
36 Mccall Woodward 0FCrook County 00:26:090:08:26F13636 
37 Kaia Anspacher 0FCorvallis 00:26:170:08:29F13737 
38 Sofia Vasquez 0FCerritos 00:26:180:08:29F13838 
39 Samantha Chang 0FCerritos 00:26:210:08:30F13939 
40 Kendall Bonzani 0FPendleton 00:26:240:08:31F14040 
41 Sonja Amy 0FMeadowdale 00:26:280:08:32F14141 
42 Elizabeth Nip 0FSacred Heart Cathedral 00:26:310:08:33F14242 
43 Ella Centeno 0FWhitney 00:26:320:08:33F14443 
44 Gabrielle Mcmillan 0FSacred Heart Cathedral 00:26:320:08:34F14344 
45 Evelyn Osburn 0FOak Harbor 00:26:370:08:35F14545 
46 Chloe Crawford 0FRainier (or) 00:26:390:08:36F14646 
47 Charlie Ford 0FWest Point Grey 00:26:400:08:36F14747 
48 Cecilia Coca-aitken 0FClackamas 00:26:420:08:37F14848 
49 Jane Kuebrich 0FRidgefield 00:26:440:08:37F14949 
50 Kelsey Ballard 0FKentlake 00:26:490:08:39F15050 
51 Grace Hinkle 0FCascade 00:26:520:08:40F15151 
52 Jesy Lopez 0FBend 00:26:570:08:41F15252 
53 Alyse Hurley 0FYamhill-carlton 00:26:570:08:42F15353 
54 Abigail Hogge 0FAnacortes 00:27:020:08:43F15454 
55 Taylor Kopp 0FHockinson 00:27:040:08:44F15555 
56 Marley Lamb 0FDallas 00:27:240:08:50F15656 
57 Madison Collins 0FBarlow 00:27:280:08:52F15757 
58 Kennedy Larson 0FCrook County 00:27:290:08:52F15958 
59 Danica Warren 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:27:290:08:52F15859 
60 Kira Gilbert 0FBend 00:27:310:08:53F16060 
61 Natalie Cain 0FOcosta 00:27:330:08:53F16161 
62 Olivia Feist 0FAnacortes 00:27:390:08:55F16262 
63 Maia Brittingham 0FWest Point Grey 00:27:400:08:55F16463 
64 Iris Yee 0FSacred Heart Cathedral 00:27:400:08:56F16364 
65 Ellaynah Brown 0FPendleton 00:27:410:08:56F16565 
66 Sophia Rosenberg 0FEastlake 00:27:420:08:56F16666 
67 Emily Ruegg 0FSacred Heart Cathedral 00:27:420:08:56F16767 
68 Bailey Barker 0FAuburn 00:28:120:09:06F16868 
69 Frances Perry 0FLynden 00:28:150:09:07F16969 
70 Clara Schmidt 0FMeadowdale 00:28:200:09:08F17070 
71 Ashley Fraser 0FCascade 00:28:210:09:09F17171 
72 Tazlina Thomas 0FIlwaco 00:28:220:09:09F17272 
73 Kim Tu 0FCentennial 00:28:230:09:09F17373 
74 Savanna Woody 0FKing's Way Christian 00:28:270:09:11F17474 
75 Fevet Ibrahim 0FEvergreen (vancouver) 00:28:280:09:11F17575 
76 Ava Bluhm 0FClackamas 00:28:310:09:12F17676 
77 Ariel Griffith 0FRidgefield 00:28:340:09:13F17977 
78 Maggie Ramos 0FCrook County 00:28:340:09:13F17878 
79 Abigail Trayhorn 0FBarlow 00:28:340:09:13F17779 
80 Anne Carne 0FCrook County 00:28:380:09:14F18080 
81 Claire Casperson 0FAuburn 00:28:470:09:17F18181 
82 Evelyn Ramirez 0FSacred Heart Cathedral 00:28:510:09:18F18282 
83 Catherine Smith 0FEastlake 00:28:530:09:19F18383 
84 Skyler Taylor 0FAberdeen 00:28:570:09:20F18484 
85 Nia Marwaha 0FEastlake 00:29:000:09:21F18585 
86 Olga Carvallo 0FEastlake 00:29:010:09:21F18686 
87 Sana Matthias 0FEastlake 00:29:030:09:22F18787 
88 Lisa Wong 0FKentridge 00:29:050:09:23F18888 
89 Annabelle Bernardo 0FCerritos 00:29:120:09:25F18989 
90 Laura Gholmieh 0FWhitney 00:29:120:09:25F19090 
91 Anna Wilson 0FCascade 00:29:150:09:26F19191 
92 Emma Brundage 0FIlwaco 00:29:170:09:27F19292 
93 Fabienne Maitre 0FKentlake 00:29:250:09:29F19493 
94 Kendall Johnson 0FKentlake 00:29:250:09:29F19394 
95 Gisell Juarez 0FKennedy 00:29:280:09:30F19595 
96 Maryssa Adams 0FCascade 00:29:300:09:31F19696 
97 Mikayla Schaecher 0FKennedy 00:29:310:09:31F19797 
98 Abigail Scott 0FCascade 00:29:320:09:31F19898 
99 Bella Shaffer 0FEastlake 00:29:340:09:32F19999 
100 Margaret Goin 0FSeaside 00:29:420:09:35F1100100 
101 Kynzee Syverson 0FCascade 00:29:430:09:35F1101101 
102 Chloie Barker 0FCentennial 00:29:490:09:37F1102102 
103 Jessica Zhang 0FWest Point Grey 00:29:540:09:39F1103103 
104 Ava Donelan 0FFranklin (wa) 00:29:550:09:39F1104104 
105 Kaylin Cook 0FRidgefield 00:29:570:09:40F1105105 
106 Katherine Whiting 0FRiver Ridge 00:29:590:09:41F1106106 
107 Rebekah Shaw 0FBaker 00:30:050:09:42F1107107 
108 Morgan Harris 0FLa Center 00:30:080:09:43F1108108 
109 Rebecca Wall 0FBlack Hills 00:30:120:09:45F1109109 
110 Nia Jones 0FFranklin (wa) 00:30:160:09:46F1110110 
111 Jennifer Duong 0FFranklin (wa) 00:30:330:09:51F1111111 
112 Autumn Sayres 0FElma 00:30:370:09:52F1112112 
113 Taya Watkins 0FWest Point Grey 00:30:430:09:54F1115113 
114 Alex Sauceda 0FKentlake 00:30:430:09:54F1113114 
115 Isabel Banayad 0FSacred Heart Cathedral 00:30:430:09:55F1114115 
116 Maya Kunz-taguchi 0FDecatur 00:30:530:09:58F1116116 
117 Merry Tamminga 0FLynden 00:31:120:10:04F1117117 
118 Lilly Douglas 0FWest Point Grey 00:31:200:10:06F1118118 
119 Jennifer Cole 0FHoquiam 00:31:210:10:07F1119119 
120 Salena Bott 0FBaker 00:31:220:10:07F1120120 
121 Karis Oommen 0FLynden 00:31:220:10:07F1121121 
122 Morgan Collings 0FAuburn 00:31:240:10:08F1122122 
123 Avery Shinkle 0FDallas 00:31:370:10:12F1123123 
124 Kyndra Nelson 0FPendleton 00:31:450:10:15F1124124 
125 Taite Booth 0FWest Point Grey 00:31:450:10:15F1125125 
126 Christine Nguyen 0FFranklin (wa) 00:31:470:10:15F1126126 
127 Emma Murphy 0FNeah-kah-nie 00:31:520:10:17F1127127 
128 Emma Frazeur 0FStayton 00:31:550:10:18F1128128 
129 Naya Rogers 0FRiver Ridge 00:31:570:10:18F1129129 
130 Isabel Carleton 0FR A Long 00:31:590:10:19F1130130 
131 Shelby Fisher 0FRidgefield 00:32:020:10:20F1131131 
132 Courtney Vangiesen 0FOak Harbor 00:32:030:10:20F1132132 
133 Iris Diez 0FSisters 00:32:030:10:20F1133133 
134 Caroline Buske 0FKentridge 00:32:220:10:26F1134134 
135 Elise Seppa 0FSeaside 00:32:290:10:29F1135135 
136 Gillian Moore 0FSandy 00:32:500:10:36F1136136 
137 Skylar Wilkins 0FSisters 00:32:570:10:38F1137137 
138 Whitney Lopez 0FKennedy 00:33:030:10:40F1138138 
139 Sydney Crawford 0FRainier (or) 00:33:150:10:44F1139139 
140 Cassidy Huffman 0FCentennial 00:33:270:10:47F1140140 
141 Ruby Nicholas 0FFranklin (wa) 00:33:290:10:48F1141141 
142 Elizabeth Grassel 0FCorvallis 00:33:330:10:49F1142142 
143 Nelly Ramirez 0FR A Long 00:33:570:10:57F1143143 
144 Nika Nesbit 0FR A Long 00:34:270:11:07F1144144 
145 Rhiann Black 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:34:440:11:12F1146145 
146 Sam Siano 0FDecatur 00:34:440:11:12F1149146 
147 Clarissa Haselwood 0FDecatur 00:34:440:11:12F1148147 
148 Sophea Moore 0FTimberline 00:34:440:11:12F1151148 
149 Allison Abel 0FDallas 00:34:440:11:12F1147149 
150 Mckenna Long 0FAstoria 00:34:440:11:12F1145150 
151 Kahlan Fleiger-holmes 0FMeadowdale 00:34:440:11:12F1150151 
152 Nevada Paris 0FDecatur 00:34:450:11:12F1153152 
153 Samira Biembongo 0FDecatur 00:34:450:11:12F1152153 
154 Hayven Bettez 0FEvergreen (vancouver) 00:34:450:11:12F1154154 
155 Emma Bennett 0FRidgefield 00:34:450:11:13F1156155 
156 Maya Dailer 0FMeadowdale 00:34:450:11:13F1155156 
157 Haley Kline 0FKennedy 00:35:240:11:25F1157157 
158 Kyra Dejesus-wood 0FEvergreen (vancouver) 00:35:410:11:31F1158158 
159 Miranda Allen 0FR A Long 00:35:450:11:32F1159159 
160 Kerry Wier 0FEvergreen (vancouver) 00:36:300:11:47F1160160 
161 Kadence Goertzen 0FWest Point Grey 00:37:420:12:10F1161161 
162 Ava Girard 0FR A Long 00:38:240:12:23F1162162 
163 Kira Newman 0FRidgefield 00:38:500:12:32F1164163 
164 Valentina Pegari 0FDecatur 00:38:500:12:32F1163164 
165 Julie Hale 0FAstoria 00:38:510:12:32F1165165 
166 Allysa Peredo 0FFranklin (wa) 00:45:400:14:44F1166166 
167 Emily Blouin 0FStevenson 00:48:260:15:37F1167167 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.