Girls Moderate 3 Course Challenge S




9/22/2018
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Lillian Visser 0FShorecrest 00:21:340:06:57F111 
2 Molly Annhastings 0FRedondo Union 00:21:490:07:02F122 
3 Kate Bowen 0FSisters 00:21:570:07:05F133 
4 Isabella Landry 0FRedondo Union 00:21:590:07:05F144 
5 Riley Pyeatt 0FSequim 00:22:500:07:22F155 
6 Natasha Lewis 0FLa Center 00:22:590:07:25F166 
7 Nyah Allen 0FEastlake 00:23:160:07:30F177 
8 Jordan White 0FNeah-kah-nie 00:23:220:07:32F188 
9 Gina Lima3n 0FClatskanie 00:23:410:07:38F199 
10 Cheyenne Trainer 0FSt Helens 00:23:580:07:44F11010 
11 Ingrid Erickson 0FKentridge 00:23:590:07:44F11111 
12 Elia Sanchez 0FNorth Salem 00:24:040:07:46F11212 
13 Ellie Ritter 0FHockinson 00:24:070:07:47F11313 
14 Karissa Hadermann 0FNeah-kah-nie 00:24:080:07:47F11414 
15 Olivia Dever 0FCorvallis 00:24:090:07:47F11515 
16 Isa Swain 0FNorth Salem 00:24:260:07:53F11616 
17 Sydney Keller 0FBaker 00:24:290:07:54F11717 
18 Lindsay Riutta 0FAstoria 00:24:310:07:54F11818 
19 Kaia Anspacher 0FCorvallis 00:24:320:07:55F11919 
20 Abigail Beckstead 0FEastlake 00:24:330:07:55F12020 
21 Isabella Spencer 0FStevenson 00:24:340:07:56F12121 
22 Suzie Johnson 0FCedar Tree Classical Chri 00:24:350:07:56F12222 
23 Jan Carne 0FCrook County 00:24:370:07:56F12323 
24 Brooke Cummings 0FMountain View (or) 00:24:510:08:01F12424 
25 Dinah Schultz 0FNeah-kah-nie 00:24:510:08:01F12525 
26 Cheyenne Abbett 0FEstacada 00:25:060:08:06F12626 
27 Ashley Vega 0FRidgefield 00:25:160:08:09F12727 
28 Jade Lenton 0FMaple Ridge 00:25:180:08:10F12828 
29 Katirie Booth 0FBurlington-edison 00:25:220:08:11F12929 
30 Madeline Sandholm 0FClackamas 00:25:260:08:12F13030 
31 Adriana Dejesus 0FWarrenton 00:25:260:08:12F13131 
32 Emily Moore 0FMountain View (or) 00:25:330:08:15F13232 
33 Abigail Cowan 0FMt Vernon 00:25:350:08:15F13333 
34 Taylor Kopp 0FHockinson 00:25:360:08:16F13434 
35 Faith Grainger 0FEstacada 00:25:510:08:20F13535 
36 Jessica Mitchell 0FStayton 00:25:520:08:21F13636 
37 Jessy Hart 0FSweet Home 00:25:530:08:21F13837 
38 Elise Seppa 0FSeaside 00:25:530:08:21F13738 
39 Hannah Leon 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:25:590:08:23F13939 
40 Kelcie Ames 0FCrook County 00:26:080:08:26F14040 
41 Eleonor Alba 0FAmity 00:26:180:08:29F14141 
42 Marissa Hunter 0FCedar Tree Classical Chri 00:26:200:08:30F14242 
43 Raini Bozarth 0FOverlake 00:26:210:08:30F14343 
44 Claire Conner 0FCorvallis 00:26:250:08:31F14444 
45 Sierra Harris 0FLa Center 00:26:270:08:32F14545 
46 Taylor Davis 0FTimberline 00:26:270:08:32F14646 
47 Grace Armstrong 0FYamhill-carlton 00:26:280:08:32F14747 
48 Janessa Teachout 0FBarlow 00:26:340:08:34F14848 
49 Miranda Lomax 0FR A Long 00:26:350:08:34F14949 
50 Julia Naughton 0FPendleton 00:26:360:08:35F15050 
51 Eleanor Byrne 0FSequim 00:26:430:08:37F15151 
52 Anna Groene 0FInglemoor 00:26:470:08:38F15252 
53 Sarah Fisher 0FEastlake 00:26:480:08:39F15353 
54 Cassie Traeger 0FKennedy 00:26:480:08:39F15454 
55 Abbie Yin 0FClackamas 00:26:510:08:40F15555 
56 Brooklyn Liang 0FInglemoor 00:26:570:08:42F15656 
57 Ava Falck 0FInglemoor 00:26:590:08:43F15757 
58 Iris Stein 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:27:080:08:45F15858 
59 Catherine Smith 0FEastlake 00:27:100:08:46F15959 
60 Julie Wilson 0FMt Vernon 00:27:100:08:46F16060 
61 Tara Lair 0FSeaside 00:27:130:08:47F16161 
62 Eternity Reimche 0FCottage Grove 00:27:140:08:47F16262 
63 Marissa Bulder 0FHockinson 00:27:150:08:48F16363 
64 Gillian Sparks 0FInglemoor 00:27:250:08:51F16564 
65 Emma Halford 0FAuburn Riverside 00:27:250:08:51F16465 
66 Kristen Dickson 0FEnumclaw 00:27:260:08:51F16666 
67 Malina Marleau 0FClackamas 00:27:270:08:51F16767 
68 Megan Ogburn 0FEnumclaw 00:27:300:08:52F16868 
69 Estella Sheldon 0FIlwaco 00:27:300:08:52F16969 
70 Kim Tu 0FCentennial 00:27:320:08:53F17070 
71 Sammie Hong 0FInglemoor 00:27:320:08:53F17171 
72 Annika Mihata 0FOverlake 00:27:340:08:54F17272 
73 Marissa Mcmaster 0FInglemoor 00:27:350:08:54F17373 
74 Clara Schmidt 0FMeadowdale 00:27:360:08:54F17474 
75 Vanessa Jones 0FMountain View (or) 00:27:410:08:56F17575 
76 Brynn Gines 0FCentennial 00:27:490:08:58F17676 
77 Julianna Perez 0FCorvallis 00:27:540:08:59F17777 
78 Angela Su 0FInglemoor 00:27:550:09:00F17878 
79 Hannah Jensen 0FInglemoor 00:27:570:09:01F17979 
80 Chayse Cason 0FAuburn Riverside 00:27:580:09:01F18080 
81 Elizabeth Grassel 0FCorvallis 00:27:590:09:02F18181 
82 Mikah Smith 0FLa Center 00:27:590:09:02F18282 
83 Cailyn Riordan 0FStayton 00:28:010:09:02F18483 
84 Nisa Mendoza 0FIlwaco 00:28:010:09:02F18384 
85 Julia Griffith 0FEstacada 00:28:020:09:03F18585 
86 Ffion Mabale 0FInglemoor 00:28:040:09:03F18686 
87 Shelby Fisher 0FRidgefield 00:28:040:09:03F18787 
88 Sophia Rosenberg 0FEastlake 00:28:080:09:05F18888 
89 Kira Kopcho 0FAuburn Riverside 00:28:110:09:05F18989 
90 Kaitlin Angeles 0FInglemoor 00:28:200:09:08F19090 
91 Ella Doane 0FRiver Ridge 00:28:240:09:10F19191 
92 Ambrielle Wiseman 0FLa Center 00:28:280:09:11F19292 
93 Rheanne Bryant 0FNeah-kah-nie 00:28:310:09:12F19393 
94 Melida Perez 0FAuburn Riverside 00:28:320:09:12F19494 
95 Sydney Wick 0FWalnut Grove 00:28:320:09:12F19695 
96 Sarah Buckingham 0FWalnut Grove 00:28:320:09:12F19596 
97 Erica Jostad 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:28:340:09:13F19797 
98 Haleigh Ficek 0FEstacada 00:28:340:09:13F19898 
99 Aidyn Shingleton 0FSequim 00:28:400:09:15F19999 
100 Madison Collins 0FBarlow 00:28:460:09:17F1100100 
101 Alexis Dow 0FBarlow 00:28:470:09:17F1101101 
102 Sydney Cole 0FStevenson 00:28:480:09:17F1102102 
103 Emma Hayhoe 0FMaple Ridge 00:28:510:09:18F1103103 
104 Casey Fast 0FAmity 00:28:540:09:19F1104104 
105 Tia Mack 0FRiver Ridge 00:28:540:09:19F1105105 
106 Laura Van 0FShorecrest 00:28:550:09:20F1107106 
107 Juliana Wold 0FCorbett 00:28:550:09:20F1106107 
108 Tayler Wilson 0FBurlington-edison 00:29:020:09:22F1108108 
109 Jadyn Foree 0FKentlake 00:29:030:09:22F1110109 
110 Jessica Carbaugh 0FInglemoor 00:29:030:09:22F1109110 
111 Lizbeth Zarate-hernandez 0FCottage Grove 00:29:040:09:23F1111111 
112 Kaylin Cook 0FRidgefield 00:29:050:09:23F1113112 
113 Jessica Mitchell 0FKentlake 00:29:050:09:23F1112113 
114 Whitney Lopez 0FKennedy 00:29:090:09:24F1114114 
115 Hollie Mays 0FBaker 00:29:100:09:25F1115115 
116 Claire Scibelli 0FTenino 00:29:110:09:25F1116116 
117 Sidney Schreier 0FPendleton 00:29:120:09:25F1117117 
118 Beka Shaw 0FBaker 00:29:160:09:26F1118118 
119 Crista Baurer 0FMolalla 00:29:170:09:27F1120119 
120 Emma Jorgensen 0FInglemoor 00:29:170:09:27F1119120 
121 Kassandra Francis 0FCorbett 00:29:180:09:27F1121121 
122 Julia Neufeld 0FMaple Ridge 00:29:210:09:28F1122122 
123 Kelsey Childress 0FMolalla 00:29:320:09:32F1123123 
124 Isabel Carleton 0FR A Long 00:29:350:09:33F1124124 
125 Lauryn Mcbride 0FMountain View (or) 00:29:390:09:34F1125125 
126 Mariam Johnson 0FDallas 00:29:420:09:35F1126126 
127 Natalie Spohn 0FShorecrest 00:29:460:09:36F1128127 
128 Johanna Zilla 0FRiver Ridge 00:29:460:09:36F1127128 
129 Emma Murphy 0FNeah-kah-nie 00:29:510:09:38F1129129 
130 Vanessa Sanders 0FEnumclaw 00:29:530:09:38F1130130 
131 Kellie Nguyen 0FRidgefield 00:29:530:09:38F1131131 
132 Mikayla Schaecher 0FKennedy 00:29:550:09:39F1132132 
133 Melody Hight 0FDallas 00:30:020:09:41F1133133 
134 Lydia Morgan 0FInglemoor 00:30:030:09:42F1134134 
135 Kyndra Nelson 0FPendleton 00:30:050:09:42F1135135 
136 Valerie Roloff 0FHoquiam 00:30:060:09:42F1136136 
137 Brooklyn Howlett 0FRidgefield 00:30:070:09:43F1138137 
138 Bella Shaffer 0FEastlake 00:30:070:09:43F1137138 
139 Hannah Dozhier 0FCrook County 00:30:130:09:45F1139139 
140 Abby Ritsema 0FEvergreen (vancouver) 00:30:200:09:47F1140140 
141 Lillian Bergen 0FEastlake 00:30:210:09:47F1141141 
142 Trinity Lynch 0FMeadowdale 00:30:220:09:48F1142142 
143 Olivia Lukovich 0FClackamas 00:30:230:09:48F1143143 
144 Ariana Kneeland 0FRainier (or) 00:30:280:09:50F1144144 
145 Olivia Cade 0FStayton 00:30:290:09:50F1145145 
146 Galilea Riosshulz 0FCorbett 00:30:320:09:51F1146146 
147 Pamela Talancon 0FWarrenton 00:30:340:09:52F1147147 
148 Emma Miller 0FNeah-kah-nie 00:30:350:09:52F1148148 
149 Trinity Pape 0FOverlake 00:30:350:09:52F1149149 
150 Kacie Powell 0FAberdeen 00:30:400:09:54F1150150 
151 Mercy Johnson 0FAberdeen 00:30:410:09:54F1151151 
152 Angela Tang 0FInglemoor 00:30:450:09:55F1152152 
153 Mckenna Long 0FAstoria 00:30:460:09:55F1153153 
154 Brooke Almond 0FInglemoor 00:30:460:09:55F1154154 
155 Lily Mcmaster 0FInglemoor 00:30:510:09:57F1155155 
156 Naya Rogers 0FRiver Ridge 00:30:520:09:57F1156156 
157 Fabienne Maitre 0FKentlake 00:30:570:09:59F1157157 
158 Meili Wolf 0FAdna 00:30:590:09:59F1158158 
159 Katheryn Simonson 0FClackamas 00:30:590:09:59F1159159 
160 Skylar Wilkins 0FSisters 00:31:030:10:01F1160160 
161 Haileigh Brooks 0FAdna 00:31:040:10:01F1161161 
162 Alyssa Dame 0FHoquiam 00:31:050:10:02F1162162 
163 Madison German 0FHoquiam 00:31:070:10:02F1163163 
164 Sahanna Rodriguez 0FWarrenton 00:31:080:10:03F1164164 
165 Kaitlin Hern 0FClackamas 00:31:110:10:04F1165165 
166 Abbi Rosenow 0FInglemoor 00:31:210:10:07F1166166 
167 Kahlan Fleiger-holmes 0FMeadowdale 00:31:240:10:08F1167167 
168 Alysa Dotson 0FVale 00:31:270:10:09F1168168 
169 Sara Gonzalez 0FInglemoor 00:31:300:10:10F1169169 
170 Jadzia Beard 0FNorth Salem 00:31:340:10:11F1171170 
171 Jessica Bush 0FDecatur 00:31:340:10:11F1170171 
172 Grace Karlinsey 0FInglemoor 00:31:410:10:13F1172172 
173 Chloe Stahlheber 0FEvergreen (vancouver) 00:31:440:10:14F1173173 
174 Josie Berg 0FSisters 00:31:450:10:15F1174174 
175 Cidy Baker 0FThree Rivers Christian 00:31:450:10:15F1175175 
176 Danielle Layug 0FTimberline 00:31:500:10:16F1176176 
177 Ally Engel 0FMeadowdale 00:31:510:10:17F1177177 
178 Morgan Collings 0FAuburn 00:31:530:10:17F1178178 
179 Manmeet Kaur 0FAuburn 00:31:540:10:18F1179179 
180 Corrina Doucette 0FStayton 00:32:020:10:20F1180180 
181 Gisell Juarez 0FKennedy 00:32:290:10:29F1181181 
182 Heejun Kim 0FAmity 00:32:380:10:31F1182182 
183 Katelynn Glass 0FSequim 00:32:410:10:33F1184183 
184 Hanna Andersson 0FAuburn Riverside 00:32:410:10:33F1183184 
185 Sophia Casarez 0FStayton 00:32:440:10:34F1185185 
186 Johannah Ludwig 0FKentridge 00:32:460:10:34F1186186 
187 Mercedes Yango 0FAuburn 00:32:510:10:36F1187187 
188 Filippa Krarup 0FBaker 00:33:090:10:42F1188188 
189 Regan Zielinski 0FRainier (or) 00:33:130:10:43F1189189 
190 Brooke Hauser 0FStayton 00:33:200:10:45F1190190 
191 Kendall Johnson 0FKentlake 00:33:440:10:53F1191191 
192 Lucy Toney 0FOcosta 00:34:040:10:59F1192192 
193 Geyssa Sandovalraygoza 0FNorth Salem 00:34:140:11:03F1193193 
194 Devyn Howard 0FInglemoor 00:34:200:11:05F1194194 
195 Allison Mcdonald 0FSalem Academy 00:34:290:11:07F1195195 
196 Vivienne Hodac 0FDecatur 00:34:320:11:08F1196196 
197 Josie Shank 0FOcosta 00:34:350:11:09F1197197 
198 Katie Zuber 0FRainier (or) 00:34:440:11:12F1198198 
199 Macey Robbins 0FMountain View (or) 00:34:460:11:13F1199199 
200 Hannah Myers 0FMountain View (or) 00:35:230:11:25F1200200 
1 2

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.