Girls Moderate 3 Course Challenge S




9/21/2019
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Ava Betts 0FCorvallis 00:21:290:06:56F111 
2 Ella Thorsett 0FSisters 00:21:320:06:57F122 
3 Juane Klaus 0FAbbotsford Christian 00:21:470:07:01F133 
4 Allie Wilber 0FBend 00:22:280:07:15F144 
5 Emily Dejager 0FAbbotsford Christian 00:22:370:07:18F155 
6 Sophie Long 0FAstoria 00:22:560:07:24F176 
7 Jessica Frydenlund 0FAnacortes 00:22:560:07:24F167 
8 Jade Lenton 0FMaple Ridge 00:23:010:07:25F198 
9 Claudia Wolf 0FEastlake 00:23:010:07:26F189 
10 Ariya Mathrawala 0FEastlake 00:23:060:07:27F11010 
11 Vivienne Mcfarlandprice 0FCorvallis 00:23:070:07:27F11111 
12 Joules Hope 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:23:220:07:32F11212 
13 Jenny Hanson 0FAnacortes 00:23:270:07:34F11313 
14 Sabina House 0FSacred Heart Cathedral 00:23:440:07:39F11414 
15 Gina Limon 0FClatskanie 00:23:510:07:41F11515 
16 Tessa House 0FSacred Heart Cathedral 00:23:510:07:42F11616 
17 Jordyn Murphy 0FPendleton 00:23:540:07:43F11717 
18 Michaela Lorenz 0FBend 00:24:040:07:46F11818 
19 Annemarie Covlin 0FBend 00:24:150:07:49F11919 
20 Bridget Spencer 0FStayton 00:24:170:07:50F12020 
21 Erin Schmidlin 0FEastlake 00:24:200:07:51F12121 
22 Faith Lopez 0FBend 00:24:340:07:55F12222 
23 Makayla Hubler 0FLa Center 00:24:410:07:58F12323 
24 Judah Koehler 0FNorth Lake 00:24:420:07:58F12424 
25 Lindsay Riutta 0FAstoria 00:24:450:07:59F12525 
26 Skyla Anderson 0FStayton 00:24:460:07:59F12626 
27 Makenna Hall 0FAbbotsford Christian 00:24:500:08:01F12727 
28 Dinah Schultz 0FNeah-kah-nie 00:24:520:08:01F12828 
29 Scout Gesuale 0FBend 00:24:530:08:02F12929 
30 Charli Stewart 0FBend 00:24:590:08:04F13030 
31 Grace Gaines 0FBend 00:25:010:08:04F13131 
32 Marissa Williams 0FCedar Tree Classical Chri 00:25:040:08:05F13232 
33 Estella Sheldon 0FIlwaco 00:25:070:08:06F13333 
34 Kaitlyn Liu 0FEastlake 00:25:080:08:06F13434 
35 Kate Koblegarde 0FBend 00:25:110:08:07F13535 
36 Ella Zimmerman 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:25:190:08:10F13636 
37 Jordan Leith 0FMeadowdale 00:25:340:08:15F13837 
38 Caroline Lotzkar 0FEastlake 00:25:340:08:15F13738 
39 Jacinda Fleming 0FAbbotsford Christian 00:25:370:08:16F13939 
40 Isabelle Gee 0FPendleton 00:25:440:08:18F14040 
41 Arundeep Kaur 0FKent Meridian 00:25:500:08:20F14141 
42 Megan Koblegarde 0FBend 00:25:580:08:23F14242 
43 Sarah Gourley 0FCedar Tree Classical Chri 00:26:050:08:25F14343 
44 Sydney Lamb 0FBaker 00:26:060:08:25F14444 
45 Jordyn Gutridge 0FHockinson 00:26:090:08:26F14545 
46 Gabriella Durall 0FEvergreen (vancouver) 00:26:100:08:27F14646 
47 Alyssa Stumbo 0FBarlow 00:26:120:08:27F14747 
48 Kyli Joe 0FCerritos 00:26:140:08:28F14848 
49 Grace Armstrong 0FYamhill-carlton 00:26:160:08:28F14949 
50 Tara Wang 0FCerritos 00:26:170:08:29F15050 
51 Macie German 0FHoquiam 00:26:170:08:29F15151 
52 Sofia Solari 0FHockinson 00:26:240:08:31F15252 
53 Kelcie Ames 0FCrook County 00:26:270:08:32F15353 
54 Sophia Haney 0FBend 00:26:300:08:33F15454 
55 Johannah Ludwig 0FKentridge 00:26:320:08:34F15555 
56 Joyce Lopez 0FBend 00:26:380:08:35F15656 
57 Katherine Merrick 0FBend 00:26:380:08:36F15757 
58 Cassie Traeger 0FKennedy 00:26:390:08:36F15858 
59 Tess Imanishi 0FFranklin (wa) 00:26:470:08:38F15959 
60 Kailey Beaudoin 0FR A Long 00:26:490:08:39F16060 
61 Alex Carper 0FIlwaco 00:26:510:08:40F16161 
62 Macy Farrara 0FClackamas 00:26:530:08:40F16362 
63 Sophie Denham 0FClackamas 00:26:530:08:40F16263 
64 Kaelyn Vangarderen 0FMaple Ridge 00:26:560:08:41F16464 
65 Vera Flores 0FColumbia (white Salmon) 00:27:090:08:46F16565 
66 Miriam Johnson 0FDallas 00:27:120:08:46F16666 
67 Mesret Lema 0FCentennial 00:27:130:08:47F16767 
68 Sammy Stein 0FBarlow 00:27:150:08:47F16868 
69 Payton Drummond 0FLebanon 00:27:150:08:47F16969 
70 Sofia Nguyen 0FFranklin (wa) 00:27:170:08:48F17070 
71 Anna Ellis 0FLynden 00:27:210:08:49F17171 
72 Sicily Neuschwander 0FSweet Home 00:27:210:08:49F17272 
73 Julia Meas 0FMeadowdale 00:27:230:08:50F17373 
74 Sadie Harbaugh 0FOak Harbor 00:27:250:08:51F17474 
75 Aria Mays 0FLebanon 00:27:260:08:51F17575 
76 Pearl Gregg 0FSisters 00:27:270:08:51F17676 
77 Isabelle Jones 0FKentridge 00:27:350:08:54F17877 
78 Raine Lohr 0FCorvallis 00:27:350:08:54F17778 
79 Jlyn Davies 0FRidgefield 00:27:400:08:55F17979 
80 Emmie Hall 0FSacred Heart Cathedral 00:27:400:08:55F18080 
81 Kylie Ciolek 0FAuburn 00:27:410:08:56F18181 
82 Gina Anderson 0FBend 00:27:420:08:56F18282 
83 Brooke Blakenhorn 0FSeaside 00:27:440:08:57F18383 
84 Hawa Jagana 0FFranklin (wa) 00:27:460:08:57F18484 
85 Mary Elizabethlurding 0FBend 00:27:490:08:58F18585 
86 Jianna Norris 0FBend 00:27:490:08:58F18686 
87 Haley Meyer 0FKentridge 00:27:500:08:59F18787 
88 Grace Phillips 0FPendleton 00:27:510:08:59F18888 
89 Megan Nguyen 0FWhitney 00:27:540:08:59F18989 
90 Summer Hicks 0FSweet Home 00:27:560:09:01F19090 
91 Ambrielle Wiseman 0FLa Center 00:28:010:09:02F19191 
92 Jordyn Davies 0FRidgefield 00:28:020:09:03F19292 
93 Francesca Zino 0FEvergreen (vancouver) 00:28:030:09:03F19393 
94 Alexis Dow 0FBarlow 00:28:050:09:03F19494 
95 Sasha Stolasz 0FSisters 00:28:060:09:04F19595 
96 Olivia Macdonald 0FMaple Ridge 00:28:100:09:05F19796 
97 Kayla Hamakawa 0FWhitney 00:28:100:09:05F19897 
98 Emiko Miller 0FFranklin (wa) 00:28:100:09:05F19698 
99 Angelina Crawford 0FRainier (or) 00:28:120:09:06F110099 
100 Harjot Rai 0FAuburn 00:28:120:09:06F199100 
101 Regina Diaz-garcia 0FClackamas 00:28:140:09:07F1101101 
102 Macy Mckenney 0FBarlow 00:28:160:09:07F1102102 
103 Galen Johnson 0FBend 00:28:200:09:09F1103103 
104 Brooke Stalker 0FTimberline 00:28:210:09:09F1104104 
105 Christine David 0FWhitney 00:28:210:09:09F1105105 
106 Celina Tran 0FFranklin (wa) 00:28:250:09:10F1106106 
107 Ava Lawson 0FBend 00:28:260:09:10F1107107 
108 Emma Wells 0FEastlake 00:28:260:09:10F1108108 
109 Ariana Ojeda 0FRainier (or) 00:28:280:09:11F1109109 
110 Zoe Trevithick 0FSacred Heart Cathedral 00:28:290:09:11F1110110 
111 Athena Peterson 0FBend 00:28:330:09:12F1111111 
112 Jenny Jimenez-jovel 0FKent Meridian 00:28:350:09:13F1112112 
113 Charlotte-anne Boyer 0FTimberline 00:28:380:09:14F1113113 
114 Hillary Barley 0FSt Helens 00:28:470:09:17F1115114 
115 Kaytlenn Whelden 0FIlwaco 00:28:470:09:17F1114115 
116 Alison Ray 0FSacred Heart Cathedral 00:28:560:09:20F1116116 
117 Nisa Mendoza 0FIlwaco 00:28:570:09:20F1117117 
118 Kari Moffat 0FBarlow 00:29:140:09:26F1118118 
119 Hanna Sanchez 0FSacred Heart Cathedral 00:29:150:09:26F1119119 
120 Anna Filippova 0FDecatur 00:29:160:09:26F1121120 
121 Kaylee Katz 0FBarlow 00:29:160:09:26F1120121 
122 Tess Hansen 0FSandy 00:29:190:09:27F1122122 
123 Kylee Rodriguez 0FKennedy 00:29:250:09:29F1124123 
124 Elise Nguyen 0FCerritos 00:29:250:09:29F1123124 
125 Alexandra Nip 0FSacred Heart Cathedral 00:29:260:09:30F1125125 
126 Ally Engel 0FMeadowdale 00:29:280:09:30F1126126 
127 Reese Clark 0FSeaside 00:29:290:09:31F1127127 
128 Jadyn Foree 0FKentlake 00:29:300:09:31F1128128 
129 Kennedi Wilson 0FLynden 00:29:320:09:32F1129129 
130 Mara Schwenneker 0FRidgefield 00:29:330:09:32F1130130 
131 Reanna Maroon 0FBarlow 00:29:340:09:32F1131131 
132 Isabelle Frashour 0FBarlow 00:29:380:09:34F1132132 
133 Millie Williquette 0FR A Long 00:29:390:09:34F1133133 
134 Jada Gundersen 0FRiver Ridge 00:29:410:09:35F1134134 
135 Michelle Guan 0FWhitney 00:29:430:09:35F1135135 
136 Raina Manzano 0FKentridge 00:29:440:09:35F1136136 
137 Olivia Brown 0FBarlow 00:29:450:09:36F1137137 
138 Quetzalli Rodridguez 0FKentridge 00:29:470:09:36F1138138 
139 Ciera Skelly 0FAberdeen 00:29:480:09:37F1139139 
140 Payton Jones 0FBaker 00:29:530:09:38F1140140 
141 Meha Singal 0FEastlake 00:29:560:09:39F1141141 
142 Ella Doane 0FRiver Ridge 00:29:590:09:40F1142142 
143 Kati Slater 0FYamhill-carlton 00:30:060:09:43F1143143 
144 Tia Mack 0FRiver Ridge 00:30:110:09:44F1144144 
145 Meili Wolf 0FAdna 00:30:140:09:45F1145145 
146 Grace Ogden 0FBend 00:30:210:09:47F1146146 
147 Haileigh Brooks 0FAdna 00:30:340:09:52F1147147 
148 Lani Mcconville 0FDecatur 00:30:380:09:53F1148148 
149 Shriya Narayan 0FMaple Ridge 00:30:570:09:59F1149149 
150 Jessica Aguilar 0FOak Harbor 00:31:090:10:03F1150150 
151 Heather Fenison 0FToledo 00:31:100:10:03F1151151 
152 Eris Delay 0FEvergreen (vancouver) 00:31:140:10:05F1152152 
153 Sofia Langley 0FCrook County 00:31:220:10:07F1153153 
154 Rose Button 0FCentennial 00:31:270:10:09F1154154 
155 Riley Hanson 0FKentridge 00:31:300:10:10F1155155 
156 Kylie Kuga 0FKentridge 00:31:300:10:10F1156156 
157 Reese Hall 0FKennedy 00:31:400:10:13F1157157 
158 Catherine Butsch 0FKennedy 00:31:450:10:14F1158158 
159 Makhena Waldron 0FBend 00:31:480:10:15F1159159 
160 Olympia Chavez 0FKentridge 00:31:520:10:17F1160160 
161 Chelsea Odijk 0FKentridge 00:31:530:10:17F1161161 
162 Tina Ekhteraee-sanaee 0FMeadowdale 00:31:590:10:19F1162162 
163 Chloe Gold 0FSisters 00:32:010:10:20F1163163 
164 Johanna Zilla 0FRiver Ridge 00:32:030:10:20F1164164 
165 Josie Berg 0FSisters 00:32:080:10:22F1165165 
166 Leilani Young 0FBlack Hills 00:32:120:10:23F1166166 
167 Ezra Veloria 0FDecatur 00:32:120:10:23F1167167 
168 Kaila Akada 0FFranklin (wa) 00:32:240:10:27F1168168 
169 Yemny Vo 0FDecatur 00:32:360:10:31F1169169 
170 Alydia Smith 0FSt Helens 00:32:390:10:32F1170170 
171 Lilly Hucek-marteeny 0FNeah-kah-nie 00:32:400:10:32F1171171 
172 Bailey Lulay 0FStayton 00:32:550:10:37F1172172 
173 Lily Mai 0FFranklin (wa) 00:33:040:10:40F1173173 
174 Areah Markham 0FBanks 00:33:220:10:46F1174174 
175 Ashley Leon 0FEvergreen (vancouver) 00:33:350:10:50F1175175 
176 Lorelei Upton 0FBlack Hills 00:33:450:10:53F1176176 
177 Abigail Wells 0FEastlake 00:33:480:10:54F1177177 
178 Megan Ladue 0FR A Long 00:33:590:10:58F1178178 
179 Mckenna Potratz 0FEvergreen (vancouver) 00:34:160:11:03F1179179 
180 Aubrey Sorell 0FTimberline 00:34:170:11:04F1180180 
181 Brooke Oconnor 0FAstoria 00:34:210:11:05F1181181 
182 Mikayla Thiel 0FDallas 00:34:220:11:05F1182182 
183 Jessi Tveidt 0FKentlake 00:34:400:11:11F1183183 
184 Aubrey Markham 0FBanks 00:35:030:11:18F1184184 
185 Mihn Thibutler 0FHoquiam 00:35:050:11:19F1185185 
186 Hailey Anderson 0FKentridge 00:35:080:11:20F1186186 
187 Abby Ritsema 0FEvergreen (vancouver) 00:35:090:11:20F1187187 
188 Sammy Thornton 0FCrook County 00:36:220:11:44F1188188 
189 Jazmyne Mendoza 0FDecatur 00:36:340:11:48F1189189 
190 Josie Shank 0FOcosta 00:36:340:11:48F1190190 
191 Jamie Smoker 0FBend 00:36:540:11:54F1191191 
192 Drew Erickson 0FSt Helens 00:36:550:11:55F1192192 
193 Rylie Newton 0FKennedy 00:37:170:12:02F1193193 
194 Emma Hazenberg 0FDecatur 00:38:110:12:19F1194194 
195 Athena Forsythe 0FKentlake 00:38:290:12:25F1195195 
196 Simran Sethi 0FEastlake 00:39:370:12:47F1196196 
197 Quinlan Crowe 0FSisters 00:44:060:14:13F1197197 
198 Sierra Stanhope 0FDecatur 00:44:300:14:21F1198198 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.