Clark County Turkey Trot 10K Run




11/28/2019
6.2 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Brooks Barth 33M PortlandOR00:36:530:05:57M711 
2 Lauren Ross 29F PortlandOR00:37:280:06:03F611 
3 Chandi Moore 34FAustinTX00:38:530:06:16F712 
4 Russ Kallwick 56MLa CenterWA00:39:220:06:21M1212 
5 Zachary Mcclellan 16MLa CenterWA00:40:040:06:28M413 
6 Darren Mcshea 50M VancouverWA00:41:460:06:44M1114 
7 Ryan Moor 38MBrush PrairieWA00:41:510:06:45M815 
8 Santiago Fleitasgonzalez 42M PortlandOR00:43:060:06:57M916 
9 Christine Shrader 31F PortlandOR00:43:060:06:57F723 
10 Chris Chesbro 33M PortlandOR00:43:080:06:57M727 
11 Nicholas Smith 26M VancouverWA00:43:320:07:01M618 
12 Joshua Verrinder 18M VancouverWA00:45:040:07:16M429 
13 Jessica Johansson 29FSeattleWA00:45:070:07:17F624 
14 Samantha Williams 15F VancouverWA00:45:150:07:18F415 
15 Daniel Cooper 29M VancouverWA00:46:260:07:29M6210 
16 Kelly Cole 41F VancouverWA00:46:420:07:32F916 
17 Chelsea Olson 33F VancouverWA00:47:050:07:36F737 
18 Evan Cochrane 33M VancouverWA00:47:310:07:40M7311 
19 Brent Richter 49MRidgefieldWA00:47:350:07:41M10112 
20 Shawn Kepfer 37M VancouverWA00:47:360:07:41M8213 
21 Roberto Rodriguez 42MPacificaCA00:47:390:07:41M9214 
22 Michael Oborn 29MSacramentoCA00:48:000:07:45M6315 
23 Megan Stanley 29FSacramentoCA00:48:000:07:45F638 
24 Nathan Nelson 41M VancouverWA00:48:010:07:45M9316 
25 Jon Hart 37MNew York CityNY00:48:040:07:45M8317 
26 Alan Moran 36M PortlandOR00:48:040:07:45M8418 
27 Angela Egelston 45F VancouverWA00:48:060:07:45F1019 
28 Heather Johnson 44F VancouverWA00:48:220:07:48F9210 
29 Jacob Mansfield 26MSpokaneWA00:48:310:07:50M6419 
30 Justin Knoy 38M Battle GroundWA00:49:030:07:55M8520 
31 Amanda Holt 30F VancouverWA00:49:090:07:56F7411 
32 Esther Barnard 50F VancouverWA00:49:480:08:02F11112 
33 Steven Kysar 26M Battle GroundWA00:50:190:08:07M6521 
34 Amanda Martin 37F VancouverWA00:50:280:08:08F8113 
35 Andrew Gospe 28MSeattleWA00:50:280:08:08M6622 
36 Marty Porter 44M VancouverWA00:50:310:08:09M9423 
37 Preston Graham 15M VancouverWA00:50:410:08:10M4324 
38 Erin Gibbons 43F VancouverWA00:50:430:08:11F9314 
39 Kale Mccluer 14M VancouverWA00:50:430:08:11M3125 
40 Dana Stern 43F PortlandOR00:50:480:08:12F9415 
41 Marlene Ashworth 38F Battle GroundWA00:50:550:08:13F8216 
42 Jordan Praytor 33FSalemOR00:51:020:08:14F7517 
43 Brian Bollwitt 33MSalemOR00:51:030:08:14M7426 
44 Justin Settlemier 29M WoodlandWA00:51:040:08:14M6727 
45 Brooke Bertran 41F VancouverWA00:51:050:08:14F9518 
46 Casey Geller 31M PortlandOR00:51:250:08:18M7528 
47 Renae Thompson 38F PortlandOR00:51:270:08:18F8319 
48 Greg Miller 46M WoodlandWA00:51:280:08:18M10229 
49 Sarah Morgan 20F VancouverWA00:51:320:08:19F5120 
50 Kaira West 45F PortlandOR00:51:430:08:21F10221 
51 Austin Bellikka 28M Battle GroundWA00:52:040:08:24M6830 
52 Jeremy Faulkner 26MCamasWA00:52:130:08:25M6931 
53 Mary Willis 41FTampaFL00:52:350:08:29F9622 
54 Chris Lopez 33MCamasWA00:52:350:08:29M7632 
55 Atticus Green 31M VancouverWA00:52:450:08:30M7733 
56 Sarah Mathes 30F VancouverWA00:52:450:08:30F7623 
57 Kathryn Wicheta 32F VancouverWA00:52:460:08:31F7724 
58 Mike Brockman 63M VancouverWA00:52:510:08:32M13134 
59 Jinghui Lou 21M VancouverWA00:52:590:08:33M5135 
60 Vanessa Lahuis 42F VancouverWA00:53:020:08:33F9725 
61 Lars Olson 24M VancouverWA00:53:030:08:33M5236 
62 Rachel Yonemura 24F VancouverWA00:53:050:08:34F5226 
63 Taylor Guenther 26FPort OrchardWA00:53:050:08:34F6427 
64 Niira Krupnick 40F VancouverWA00:53:230:08:37F9828 
65 Tyler Walsh 30M VancouverWA00:53:270:08:37M7837 
66 Kimberly Gray 46F VancouverWA00:53:320:08:38F10329 
67 Cody Phillips 32M PortlandOR00:53:380:08:39M7938 
68 James Beutler 43MLa CenterWA00:53:580:08:42M9539 
69 Alisha Delong 43FLa CenterWA00:54:010:08:43F9930 
70 Shelby Delong 26FCamasWA00:54:050:08:43F6531 
71 Ashley Bellikka 30F Battle GroundWA00:54:080:08:44F7832 
72 Mats Johansson 65M VancouverWA00:54:110:08:44M14140 
73 Jeffrey Koh 60M Lake OswegoOR00:54:120:08:44M13241 
74 Barry Hart 41M VancouverWA00:54:150:08:45M9642 
75 Patricia Bauer 54FEagleID00:54:570:08:52F11233 
76 Jeff Schaller 51M VancouverWA00:55:090:08:54M11243 
77 Natalie Schaller 42F VancouverWA00:55:100:08:54F91034 
78 Mike Fleming 47M PortlandOR00:55:120:08:54M10344 
79 Mindy Carbajal 40FKings BeachCA00:55:210:08:56F91135 
80 Sally Bishop-smith 20FRidgefieldWA00:55:270:08:57F5336 
81 Kelley Zinka 33F VancouverWA00:56:000:09:02F7937 
82 Timothy Zinka 36M VancouverWA00:56:020:09:02M8645 
83 Marguerite Koh 59F Lake OswegoOR00:56:050:09:03F12138 
84 Madison Porter 23F VancouverWA00:56:140:09:04F5439 
85 Jared Larwick 37M VancouverWA00:56:240:09:06M8746 
86 Anna Robison-mathes 30FSeattleWA00:56:250:09:06F71040 
87 Daniel Jordan 36MSeattleWA00:56:260:09:06M8847 
88 Torun Holden 41F VancouverWA00:56:280:09:06F91241 
89 Andrea Hart 37F VancouverWA00:56:370:09:08F8442 
90 Nicole Shelton 42F VancouverWA00:56:540:09:11F91343 
91 Ken Wood 54M Lake OswegoOR00:57:210:09:15M11348 
92 Juli Wright 44FGreshamOR00:57:210:09:15F91444 
93 Anna Bowers 30F VancouverWA00:57:220:09:15F71145 
94 Theresa Kattula 34F PortlandOR00:57:220:09:15F71246 
95 Kelly Irving 39FCamasWA00:57:230:09:15F8547 
96 Maren Lopez 28FCamasWA00:57:240:09:15F6648 
97 Blair Hardy 37F VancouverWA00:57:280:09:16F8649 
98 Eric Lawson 39M PortlandOR00:57:320:09:17M8949 
99 Hannah Stepper 25FArielWA00:57:390:09:18F6750 
100 Mike Tieaskie 46MCamasWA00:57:460:09:19M10450 
101 Karin Williams 40FOlympiaWA00:57:490:09:19F91551 
102 Veronicasue Litkie 52F Battle GroundWA00:57:490:09:20F11352 
103 Debra Fordham 49F VancouverWA00:57:560:09:21F10453 
104 Tamara Urich-rintz 47FOlympiaWA00:58:160:09:24F10554 
105 Mariah Smith 28F VancouverWA00:58:180:09:24F6855 
106 Taylen Nappi 25M VancouverWA00:58:210:09:25M61051 
107 Monica Mattson 38F VancouverWA00:58:260:09:25F8756 
108 Tiffany Pachl 31F VancouverWA00:58:280:09:26F71357 
109 Tonya Pachl 29F VancouverWA00:58:290:09:26F6958 
110 Zach Groher 32M VancouverWA00:58:530:09:30M71052 
111 Alyssa Raisanen 25F Battle GroundWA00:59:110:09:33F61059 
112 Jarrett Seelbinder 19M VancouverWA00:59:140:09:33M4453 
113 Niki Vigorito 35F VancouverWA00:59:150:09:33F8860 
114 Caroline Carder 12FVancouver,WA00:59:150:09:33F3161 
115 Alison Seelbinder 52F VancouverWA00:59:150:09:33F11462 
116 Ken Stepper 55MArielWA00:59:340:09:36M12254 
117 Jimmy Hulett 31M PortlandOR00:59:360:09:37M71155 
118 Yvonne Smith 54FSeattleWA00:59:470:09:39F11563 
119 Anne Juchau 22FSpokaneWA00:59:490:09:39F5564 
120 Brianna Lonquich 24F VancouverWA00:59:540:09:40F5665 
121 Kara Rivas 35F PortlandOR00:59:560:09:40F8966 
122 Terry Wren 63M VancouverWA01:00:040:09:41M13356 
123 Ashley Christensen 28FSanta ClaraCA01:00:280:09:45F61167 
124 Pete Riedel 40M VancouverWA01:00:290:09:45M9757 
125 Tiffany Barr 41FLong BeachCA01:00:440:09:48F91668 
126 Smith Freeman 27FBrooklynNY01:00:480:09:48F61269 
127 Kysa Mcsky 26F PortlandOR01:00:480:09:48F61370 
128 Zaya Mcsky 30F VancouverWA01:00:490:09:49F71471 
129 Jerry Anderson 71M VancouverWA01:01:190:09:53M15158 
130 Michelle Frazier 28F PortlandOR01:01:230:09:54F61472 
131 Rich Vigorito 38M PortlandOR01:01:230:09:54M81059 
132 Sadie Carnes 27F PortlandOR01:01:260:09:55F61573 
133 Devon Morse 41F BeavertonOR01:01:500:09:58F91774 
134 Mali Dong 25F Lake OswegoOR01:02:230:10:04F61675 
135 Jeff Quade 49M Battle GroundWA01:03:060:10:11M10560 
136 Victoria Bradford 29FSeattleWA01:03:110:10:11F61776 
137 Diana Shaw 63F VancouverWA01:03:140:10:12F13177 
138 Rachel Elder 35F PortlandOR01:03:160:10:12F81078 
139 Alison Roblin 32F PortlandOR01:03:180:10:13F71579 
140 Lisa Mcphail 43F VancouverWA01:03:410:10:16F91880 
141 Erik Wecks 46M VancouverWA01:04:310:10:24M10661 
142 Tracy Haxby 49F VancouverWA01:04:320:10:25F10681 
143 Jaylene Wecks 49F VancouverWA01:04:320:10:25F10782 
144 Shelley Vandecoevering 46F VancouverWA01:04:330:10:25F10883 
145 Jamie Letinich 40F VancouverWA01:04:500:10:27F91984 
146 Laura Hixson 0F VancouverWA01:05:140:10:31F1185 
147 Nichole Work 32FBattlegroundWA01:05:300:10:34F71686 
148 Rachel Wall 44F WoodlandWA01:05:390:10:35F92087 
149 Paula Bradshaw 47FWashougalWA01:05:420:10:36F10988 
150 Audram Jensen 20FRidgefieldWA01:05:560:10:38F5789 
151 Dennis Weaver 67MLa CenterWA01:06:020:10:39M14262 
152 Glenda Pifer 50F Battle GroundWA01:06:130:10:41F11690 
153 Barbara Gilcrease 56F Battle GroundWA01:06:140:10:41F12291 
154 Matthew Ellis 41M VancouverWA01:06:270:10:43M9863 
155 Caleb Gray 28M PortlandOR01:06:570:10:48M61164 
156 Tina Thomas 44F PortlandOR01:07:070:10:50F92192 
157 Savanna Sabo 21F Battle GroundWA01:07:420:10:55F5893 
158 Natalie Mortimer 34F VancouverWA01:08:200:11:01F71794 
159 Heather Logan 33FRidgefieldWA01:08:210:11:01F71895 
160 Leslie Harter 31F VancouverWA01:08:220:11:02F71996 
161 Dana Hecker 55F VancouverWA01:08:220:11:02F12397 
162 Julia Veach 34F VancouverWA01:08:220:11:02F72098 
163 Sean Grogan 63M VancouverWA01:08:340:11:04M13465 
164 Clara Olson 25F PortlandOR01:09:000:11:08F61899 
165 Hannah Olson 29F PortlandOR01:09:010:11:08F619100 
166 Bob Geopfert 62M VancouverWA01:09:330:11:13M13566 
167 Sonia Baltazar 34F VancouverWA01:09:340:11:13F721101 
168 Brianne Sheron 37F VancouverWA01:10:060:11:18F811102 
169 Haley Pearaon 40F VancouverWA01:10:070:11:19F922103 
170 Christina Noack 32FVancouver,WA01:10:180:11:20F723104 
171 Angie Noack 30FLakewoodCO01:10:180:11:20F722105 
172 Traci Stepper 53FArielWA01:10:390:11:24F117106 
173 Veronica Orazio 42F VancouverWA01:11:440:11:34F923107 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.