Clark County Turkey Trot 5K Walk




11/28/2019
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Vicki Taylor-roskopf 54F VancouverWA00:35:360:11:29F1111 
2 Betsy Soukup 33FHazel ParkMI00:36:060:11:39F712 
3 Jeff Mozzochi 62M VancouverWA00:36:360:11:49M1311 
4 Maryann Ard 56F VancouverWA00:37:020:11:57F1213 
5 Meesha Ard 32FSandyUT00:37:030:11:57F724 
6 Rebecca Hart 28MChubbuckID00:37:050:11:58M612 
7 Maia Carrillo 11F VancouverWA00:37:130:12:00F315 
8 Grant Dumas 6M VancouverWA00:37:560:12:14M213 
9 Steve Ard 59M VancouverWA00:38:240:12:23M1214 
10 Avalon Boehlke 13F Battle GroundWA00:38:390:12:28F326 
11 Katie Wright 23F Battle GroundWA00:39:260:12:43F517 
12 Shannon Mccord 32F VancouverWA00:40:270:13:03F738 
13 Jed Mcbride 23M Battle GroundWA00:40:360:13:06M515 
14 Aiden White 12M VancouverWA00:40:460:13:09M316 
15 Evan Astrue 24M VancouverWA00:40:560:13:12M527 
16 Donovan Reynolds 31M VancouverWA00:41:050:13:15M718 
17 Betsy Henderson 48F VancouverWA00:41:330:13:24F1019 
18 Lorelai Boehlke 16F Battle GroundWA00:42:060:13:35F4110 
19 Rebecca Bristol 57F VancouverWA00:42:290:13:42F12211 
20 Kayla Hall 24F VancouverWA00:42:300:13:43F5212 
21 Melissa Dembowski 47F VancouverWA00:42:320:13:43F10213 
22 Jack Geller 62M PortlandOR00:42:410:13:46M1329 
23 Emily Amirhamzeh 28F VancouverWA00:44:200:14:18F6114 
24 Dennis Blanchard 71M VancouverWA00:44:290:14:21M15110 
25 Kathy Edwards 68F PortlandOR00:44:320:14:22F14115 
26 Larry Wilson 71M VancouverWA00:44:320:14:22M15211 
27 Joe Edwards 70M PortlandOR00:44:380:14:24M15312 
28 Steve Moore 67M PortlandOR00:44:390:14:24M14113 
29 Thanne Moore 67F PortlandOR00:44:390:14:24F14216 
30 Colleen Potter 46F VancouverWA00:44:410:14:25F10317 
31 Simone Paganelli 4FGig HarborWA00:44:410:14:25F1118 
32 Jeff Potter 42M VancouverWA00:44:410:14:25M9114 
33 Tara Boehlke 50F Battle GroundWA00:45:050:14:33F11219 
34 Jeff Boehlke 53M Battle GroundWA00:45:080:14:34M11115 
35 Curt Wilkins 65M VancouverWA00:45:110:14:34M14216 
36 Paul Carey 58M VancouverWA00:46:030:14:51M12217 
37 Melissa Downing 53FBrush PrairieWA00:46:360:15:02F11320 
38 Peter Mannen 65M VancouverWA00:46:390:15:03M14318 
39 Kristi Young 44F VancouverWA00:46:400:15:03F9121 
40 Olivia Mcclellan 14FLa CenterWA00:46:410:15:04F3322 
41 Amber Mannen 33F VancouverWA00:46:480:15:06F7423 
42 Shelley Bowers 54F VancouverWA00:47:100:15:13F11424 
43 Phala Le 28F VancouverWA00:47:390:15:22F6225 
44 John Le 30M VancouverWA00:47:400:15:23M7219 
45 Kathryn White 60F VancouverWA00:47:420:15:23F13126 
46 Megan Bower 37F VancouverWA00:47:420:15:23F8127 
47 Connor Edwards 11M VancouverWA00:47:450:15:24M3220 
48 Mark Roskopf 58M VancouverWA00:47:580:15:28M12321 
49 Wenlyn Richter 48FRidgefieldWA00:48:270:15:38F10428 
50 Chloe Richter 18FRidgefieldWA00:48:270:15:38F4229 
51 Mary Pfister 63FTalentOR00:48:300:15:39F13230 
52 Ardis Ashton 76M VancouverWA00:49:020:15:49M16122 
53 Elijah Bowen 12M VancouverWA00:49:570:16:07M3323 
54 Jill Carrillo 41F VancouverWA00:49:580:16:07F9231 
55 Michael Martin 34M PortlandOR00:50:000:16:08M7324 
56 Mark Carrillo 57M VancouverWA00:50:010:16:08M12425 
57 Angela Martin 33F PortlandOR00:50:070:16:10F7532 
58 Pam Linn 60F VancouverWA00:50:120:16:12F13333 
59 Jeff Taylor 56M VancouverWA00:50:150:16:13M12526 
60 Maxine Correy 74FGig HarborWA00:50:290:16:17F15134 
61 Samuel Segebartt 11MBattlegroundWA00:50:360:16:19M3427 
62 Josh Olson 31M VancouverWA00:50:390:16:20M7428 
63 Eileen Bolterman 53F VancouverWA00:51:110:16:31F11535 
64 Jennifer Taylor-linn 38F VancouverWA00:51:130:16:31F8236 
65 Andrew Hooper 11M VancouverWA00:51:150:16:32M3529 
66 Colleen Vis 66FLacenterWA00:51:260:16:35F14337 
67 Debra Ashton 65F VancouverWA00:51:260:16:35F14438 
68 Madi Bowen 62F VancouverWA00:51:320:16:38F13439 
69 Mike Bowen 62M VancouverWA00:51:330:16:38M13330 
70 Arnie Dyer 73M VancouverWA00:51:450:16:42M15431 
71 Crystal Leigh 56FLaceyWA00:51:480:16:43F12340 
72 Jesella Heald 40F VancouverWA00:52:010:16:47F9341 
73 Cara Gillespie 47F VancouverWA00:52:150:16:51F10542 
74 Kathy Fockler 52F VancouverWA00:52:150:16:51F11643 
75 Jared Gillespie 19M VancouverWA00:52:160:16:52M4132 
76 Anna Danzer 54F VancouverWA00:52:160:16:52F11744 
77 Kristy Cyr 41F VancouverWA00:52:250:16:54F9445 
78 Janean Risley 56F WoodlandWA00:52:250:16:54F12446 
79 Luis Esqueda 60MVancovuerWA00:52:310:16:56M13433 
80 Shelby Garner 35F VancouverWA00:52:310:16:56F8347 
81 Aleah Segebartt 9FBattlegroundWA00:52:330:16:57F2148 
82 Phillip Nguyen 15M VancouverWA00:52:340:16:57M4234 
83 Elianna Segebartt 7FBattlegroundWA00:52:340:16:57F2249 
84 Elizabeth Mclain 37F VancouverWA00:52:350:16:58F8450 
85 Susan Segebartt 41FBattlegroundWA00:52:350:16:58F9551 
86 Christine Swenson 54F Battle GroundWA00:52:370:16:58F11852 
87 John Nord 58M VancouverWA00:52:440:17:01M12635 
88 Laurie Nord 56F VancouverWA00:52:440:17:01F12553 
89 Anna Roller 66F VancouverWA00:53:040:17:07F14554 
90 Laura Thompson 61F VancouverWA00:53:080:17:08F13555 
91 Jeanie Ledesma 58F VancouverWA00:53:090:17:09F12656 
92 Tanner Jacques 20M VancouverWA00:53:100:17:09M5336 
93 Jason Jacques 45M VancouverWA00:53:110:17:09M10137 
94 Lynae Moor 63M Battle GroundWA00:53:170:17:11M13538 
95 Tim Johansson 27MNewcastleWA00:53:240:17:13M6239 
96 Samantha Johansson 26FNewcastleWA00:53:250:17:14F6357 
97 Lisa Vanzwol 54F VancouverWA00:53:250:17:14F11958 
98 Lisa Abrahamsson 57F VancouverWA00:53:260:17:14F12759 
99 Randy Jones 63MBonney LakeWA00:53:300:17:16M13640 
100 Janice Jones 65FBonney LakeWA00:53:370:17:18F14660 
101 Richard Vanzwol 61M VancouverWA00:53:490:17:21M13741 
102 Erin Case 40F VancouverWA00:53:500:17:22F9661 
103 Kathleen Seaverns 69F VancouverWA00:53:500:17:22F14762 
104 Steve Greenwood 54M VancouverWA00:53:580:17:25M11242 
105 Vicky Starnes 47F VancouverWA00:53:590:17:25F10663 
106 Barbara Stewart 60FBattle GroumdWA00:54:110:17:29F13664 
107 Kim Haltmar 62M Oregon CityOR00:54:140:17:30M13843 
108 Heidi Freeman 62F VancouverWA00:54:310:17:35F13765 
109 Macklin Miller 8M VancouverWA00:54:320:17:35M2244 
110 Noel Bauer 54FFlower MoundTX00:54:320:17:36F111066 
111 Amy Price 47F VancouverWA00:54:360:17:37F10767 
112 Ryan Price 16M VancouverWA00:54:360:17:37M4345 
113 Emry Miller 11F VancouverWA00:54:370:17:37F3468 
114 Bruce Price 50M VancouverWA00:54:380:17:37M11346 
115 Mark Starnes 53M VancouverWA00:54:470:17:40M11447 
116 Ethan Bauer 53MEagleID00:54:520:17:42M11548 
117 Cressa Dixon 49F VancouverWA00:55:170:17:50F10869 
118 Sam Rice 48M VancouverWA00:55:200:17:51M10249 
119 Sarah Bozarth 66F WoodlandWA00:55:260:17:53F14870 
120 Tina Ridge 49F VancouverWA00:55:450:17:59F10971 
121 Elizabeth Terndrup 60F VancouverWA00:55:450:17:59F13872 
122 Gigi Conway 17F VancouverWA00:55:450:17:59F4373 
123 Annamarie Lahti 22F VancouverWA00:55:460:17:59F5374 
124 Dave Terndrup 66M VancouverWA00:55:480:18:00M14450 
125 Dia Oskar 10F VancouverWA00:55:500:18:01F3575 
126 Nikko Oskar 13M VancouverWA00:55:510:18:01M3651 
127 Jenika Taylor 20F VancouverWA00:55:550:18:02F5476 
128 Jonathan Cyr 43M VancouverWA00:55:590:18:04M9252 
129 Deanna Pandolfi 73FMt PleasantSC00:56:140:18:09F15277 
130 Travis Stinson 28M VancouverWA00:56:220:18:11M6353 
131 Susan Bernal 72F VancouverWA00:56:230:18:11F15378 
132 Bianca Davila 30F VancouverWA00:56:230:18:11F7679 
133 Byron Woltersdorf 59F Battle GroundWA00:56:320:18:14F12880 
134 Theresa Ervin 56FBattlegroundWA00:57:140:18:28F12981 
135 Mike Olson 62M VancouverWA00:57:430:18:37M13954 
136 Leslie Oconnor 36F VancouverWA00:57:430:18:37F8582 
137 Mary Oconnor 65F VancouverWA00:57:430:18:37F14983 
138 Danielle Perman 16F Battle GroundWA00:57:520:18:40F4484 
139 June Olson 56F VancouverWA00:57:530:18:40F121085 
140 Bella Helmes 41F VancouverWA00:57:540:18:41F9786 
141 Aaron Helmes 42M VancouverWA00:57:590:18:42M9355 
142 Frank Corona 64M VancouverWA00:58:020:18:43M131056 
143 Maria Corona 63F VancouverWA00:58:050:18:44F13987 
144 Lynn Gutierrez 66F VancouverWA00:58:140:18:47F141088 
145 Greyson Armstrong 5M VancouverWA00:58:230:18:50M2357 
146 Brent Gullickson 52M VancouverWA00:58:240:18:50M11658 
147 Jennifer Forrest 34F VancouverWA00:58:250:18:51F7789 
148 Donna Gullickson 53F VancouverWA00:58:260:18:51F111190 
149 Colleen Baker 61F VancouverWA00:58:270:18:51F131091 
150 Candee Watson 56FYakimaWA00:58:290:18:52F121192 
151 Lerese Simensen 59F VancouverWA00:58:300:18:52F121293 
152 Elizabeth Leonard 24F VancouverWA00:58:400:18:56F5594 
153 Bruce Bartow 72MGrants PassOR00:58:410:18:56M15559 
154 Emily Bartow 41FWailukuHI00:58:450:18:57F9895 
155 Celeste Leonard 24F VancouverWA00:58:480:18:58F5696 
156 Theresa Vanpelt 38F VancouverWA00:58:580:19:01F8697 
157 Belinda Eng 40F VancouverWA00:58:590:19:02F91098 
158 Nate Oskar 42M VancouverWA00:58:590:19:02M9460 
159 Felicia Oskar 42F VancouverWA00:58:590:19:02F9999 
160 Joan Flora 58F PortlandOR00:59:050:19:03F1213100 
161 Marjorie Mccluer 49F VancouverWA00:59:080:19:04F1010101 
162 Tom Oconnor 53M PortlandOR00:59:080:19:05M11761 
163 Chuck Eng 70M VancouverWA00:59:090:19:05M15662 
164 Marty Mozzochi 63F VancouverWA00:59:090:19:05F1311102 
165 Karen Mccluer 73F VancouverWA00:59:090:19:05F154103 
166 Megan Teutschel 28FOlympiaWA00:59:100:19:05F64104 
167 Herman Bozarth 70M WoodlandWA00:59:110:19:05M15763 
168 Michael Knotts 65M Battle GroundWA00:59:140:19:07M14564 
169 Tracey Knotts 62F Battle GroundWA00:59:150:19:07F1312105 
170 Lily Blied 8F Battle GroundWA00:59:160:19:07F23106 
171 Kristen Proper 55F VancouverWA00:59:270:19:11F1214107 
172 Bonnie Mcneil 50F VancouverWA00:59:330:19:13F1112108 
173 Eugene Correy 77MGig HarborWA00:59:470:19:17M16265 
174 Charlie Carbajal 64M Battle GroundWA00:59:470:19:17M131166 
175 Jack Correy 15M VancouverWA00:59:470:19:17M4467 
176 Nichapa Prasarttongosoth 51F VancouverWA00:59:500:19:18F1113109 
177 Ridge Lahti 20M VancouverWA00:59:550:19:20M5468 
178 Jack Granger 21M VancouverWA01:00:000:19:21M5569 
179 John Montgomery 68M VancouverWA01:00:050:19:23M14670 
180 Ben Skiba 32M VancouverWA01:00:070:19:24M7571 
181 Teri Montgomery 68F VancouverWA01:00:110:19:25F1411110 
182 Stephanie Skiba 32F VancouverWA01:00:110:19:25F78111 
183 Sarah Cuny 40F VancouverWA01:00:110:19:25F911112 
184 David Cuny 43M VancouverWA01:00:120:19:25M9572 
185 Christine Wulle 32FYacoltWA01:00:120:19:25F79113 
186 Jennifer Moore 35F Battle GroundWA01:00:120:19:25F87114 
187 Mary Kellum 56F VancouverWA01:00:260:19:30F1215115 
188 David Dixon 53M VancouverWA01:00:300:19:31M11873 
189 Zarisa Seal 17FCamasWA01:00:320:19:32F45116 
190 John Martinotti 60MBothellWA01:00:340:19:32M131274 
191 Zowie Seal 19FCamasWA01:00:350:19:33F46117 
192 Dena West 35F VancouverWA01:00:460:19:36F88118 
193 Gary West 41M VancouverWA01:00:470:19:36M9675 
194 Shellie Deck 40F VancouverWA01:00:490:19:37F912119 
195 Nena Herbst 43F VancouverWA01:00:500:19:38F913120 
196 Nate Herbst 43M VancouverWA01:00:520:19:38M9776 
197 Robyn Caylor 21F VancouverWA01:01:050:19:42F57121 
198 Steve Laslo 53M VancouverWA01:01:060:19:43M11977 
199 Mei Eng 60FBothellWA01:01:080:19:43F1313122 
200 Heather Laslo 45F VancouverWA01:01:080:19:43F1011123 
1 2

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.