CCRC Turkey Trot 5K on Waterfront




11/23/2019
3.2 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Isaac Hayden 28MDenverCO00:18:330:05:48M611 
2 Brandon Reyes 23M  00:19:150:06:01M512 
3 Ron Leaf 23MKelso 00:19:470:06:11M523 
4 Jere Dietz 28M  00:20:060:06:17M624 
5 Carson Clary 15M  00:20:140:06:19M415 
6 Patrick Kelly 50M VancouverWA00:20:190:06:21M1116 
7 Art Colson 38M  00:20:340:06:26M817 
8 Rolf Vellek 50MVancouver 00:20:530:06:32M1128 
9 Suzie Johnson 16F  00:21:260:06:42F411 
10 Abby Knight 25F  00:21:280:06:43F612 
11 Laurie Porter 58FWashougalWA00:22:040:06:54F1213 
12 Bart Sullivan 37M VancouverWA00:22:060:06:54M829 
13 Jay Vachhari 35M  00:22:380:07:04M8310 
14 Juan Picho 58M VancouverWA00:22:400:07:05M12111 
15 Heather Mcfadden 46FCamas 00:23:050:07:13F1014 
16 Silvia Reyes 45FVancouver 00:23:120:07:15F1025 
17 Ken Stickney 66MVancouver 00:23:150:07:16M14112 
18 James Hayden 55M  00:23:160:07:16M12213 
19 Brad Pinkstaff 66MRainierOR00:23:180:07:17M14214 
20 Tyler Clary 45M  00:23:230:07:18M10115 
21 Jennifer Teppo 61F VancouverWA00:23:350:07:22F1316 
22 Joe Rowley 65MTroutdaleOR00:23:450:07:25M14316 
23 Dionicio Siquina 36MVancouver 00:23:510:07:27M8417 
24 Russ Zornick 63M VancouverWA00:24:000:07:30M13118CCRC
25 Don Jenkins 57MLongviewWA00:24:070:07:32M12319 
26 Khai Tran 54MCamasWA00:24:070:07:32M11320 
27 Kay Pinkstaff 61FRainierOR00:24:130:07:34F1327 
28 Sydney Crawford 17F  00:24:260:07:38F428 
29 Garrett Crawford 13M  00:24:410:07:43M3121 
30 Pam Mckinney 51FVancouver 00:25:060:07:51F1119 
31 Kaitlyn Mckinney 25FVancouver 00:25:060:07:51F6210 
32 Mark Staub 63M VancouverWA00:25:270:07:57M13222 
33 Suzanne Frary 56FLongviewWA00:25:310:07:58F12211 
34 John Stirniman 62M VancouverWA00:25:320:07:59M13323 
35 Madeleine Sellers 60FStevensonWA00:25:400:08:01F13312 
36 Fabiola Lopez 61F  00:26:060:08:09F13413 
37 Bob Hagan 65MStevensonWA00:26:100:08:11M14424 
38 Rob Bossert 50MVancouver 00:26:180:08:13M11425 
39 John Phillips 66M VancouverWA00:26:340:08:18M14526 
40 Karen Holt 55FNorwalkCN00:26:380:08:19F12314 
41 Tina Penman 36F  00:26:430:08:21F8115 
42 Joseph Tebling 27M  00:26:440:08:21M6327 
43 Joe Lopez 66M  00:27:120:08:30M14628 
44 Lou Diaz 63MVancouver 00:27:260:08:34M13429CCRC
45 Jasen Jackson 40M  00:27:320:08:36M9130 
46 Joe Kregal 75M PortlandOR00:27:400:08:39M16131 
47 Gregory Nelson 66M VancouverWA00:27:470:08:41M14732 
48 Tom Harris 72M VancouverWA00:28:010:08:45M15133 
49 Nadine Hayden 55F  00:28:120:08:49F12416 
50 Laura Nelson 62FRidgefieldWA00:29:000:09:04F13517 
51 Curtis Roth 64M Portland 00:29:150:09:08M13534 
52 Christina Siquina 32FVancouver 00:29:180:09:09F7118 
53 Lori Koeb 48F VancouverWA00:29:290:09:13F10319 
54 Joel Cabanatuan 59MVancouver 00:29:510:09:20M12435 
55 Diane Harvey 59FCamasWA00:30:240:09:30F12520 
56 Everett Kim 40F  00:31:300:09:51F9121 
57 Ken Andrews 64M VancouverWA00:32:030:10:01M13636 
58 Sam Matthews 35MVancouver 00:32:100:10:03M8537 
59 Joseph Turner 24M VancouverWA00:32:480:10:15M5338 
60 Dana Hecker 54FVancouver 00:32:590:10:18F11222 
61 Douglas Harvey 59MN BonnevilleWA00:33:120:10:23M12539 
62 Lindsey Middlemas 38FVancouver 00:33:330:10:29F8223 
63 Teresa Phimister 65F VancouverWA00:33:450:10:33F14124 
64 Kris Krohn 64F VancouverWA00:33:450:10:33F13625 
65 Heidi Mabry 27F  00:34:050:10:39F6326 
66 Susan Sotka 46F Lake OswegoOR00:34:100:10:41F10427 
67 Geoff Nelson 62MRidgefield 00:34:270:10:46M13740 
68 Christi Kunze 47FVancouver 00:34:340:10:48F10528 
69 Kurt Kunze 59M  00:34:350:10:48M12641 
70 Odene Turner 60M VancouverWA00:34:370:10:49M13842 
71 Cal Alsleben 81MLincoln CityOR00:35:000:10:56M17143 
72 Pam Mueller 60FVancouver 00:35:050:10:58F13729 
73 Colin Helt 19M  00:35:120:11:00M4244 
74 Patrick Helt 53M  00:35:140:11:01M11545 
75 Dan Riley 68MRidgefiledWA00:35:590:11:15M14846 
76 Charlene Bluth 52F VancouverWA00:36:530:11:32F11330 
77 Sarah Abernathy 67F VancouverWA00:37:080:11:36F14231 
78 Connie Vowells 67F  00:37:120:11:38F14332 
79 Ron Rushford 76M VancouverWA00:37:180:11:39M16247 
80 Jenny Deaconnelly 62F VancouverWA00:41:000:12:49F13833 
81 Nick Holt 55MNorwalkCN00:41:280:12:58M12748 
82 Celest Siquina 12F  00:44:110:13:48F3134 
83 Arnie Teppo 61M VancouverWA00:49:490:15:34M13949 
84 Malinda Lefave 61F  00:50:010:15:38F13935 
85 Sandy Riley 65FRidgefieldWA00:51:580:16:14F14436 
86 Bryan Chapman 67M WoodlandWA00:55:000:17:11M14950 
87 Kathy Zornick 57F VancouverWA00:55:000:17:11F12637 
88 Daniel Harris 37MVancouver 00:55:360:17:23M8651 
89 Randy Contreras 59M VancouverWA01:01:300:19:13M12852 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.