5K Turkey Trot at Marine Park




11/18/2017
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Eric Dolezal 35M VancouverWA00:18:280:05:57M811CCRC
2 Gary Daubenspeck 50MHood RiverOR00:18:350:05:59M1112 
3 Jere Dietz 26M  00:18:390:06:01M613 
4 Robert Roper 41M VancouverWA00:18:500:06:05M914 
5 Patrick Kelly 48M VancouverWA00:19:090:06:11M1015 
6 Abby Knight 23F  00:19:480:06:23F511 
7 Shaun Martin 38M  00:19:500:06:24M826 
8 Bart Sullivan 37M VancouverWA00:20:000:06:27M837 
9 Mario Beaudoin 46MCamasWA00:20:020:06:28M1028 
10 Rolf Vellek 48MVancouver 00:20:200:06:34M1039 
11 Roselynn Martin 14F  00:20:200:06:34F312 
12 Oliver Clausen 14MVancouver 00:20:300:06:37M3110 
13 Edward Quinn 30M PortlandOR00:20:430:06:41M7111 
14 Brad Pinkstaff 64MRainierOR00:21:130:06:51M13112 
15 Juan Picho 56M VancouverWA00:21:150:06:51M12113 
16 Jay Vashhani 33M  00:21:470:07:02M7214 
17 Ryan Zimmerman 30M  00:22:080:07:08M7315 
18 Joe Rowley 63MTroutdaleOR00:22:370:07:18M13216 
19 Cormac Mccarthy 14MVancouver 00:22:520:07:23M3217 
20 Madeleine Sellers 59FStevensonWA00:22:550:07:24F1213 
21 Don Jenkins 54MLongviewWA00:22:580:07:25M11218 
22 Steve Schmidt 49M  00:23:160:07:30M10419 
23 Kay Pinkstaff 58FRainierOR00:23:210:07:32F1224 
24 Mark Staub 61M VancouverWA00:23:300:07:35M13320 
25 Sam Matthews 33MVancouver 00:23:590:07:44M7421 
26 Destry Roper 36F  00:24:090:07:47F815 
27 Joshua Shepperd 20M  00:24:340:07:55M5122 
28 Mary Shen 56F VancouverWA00:24:450:07:59F1236 
29 Alma Perea 30F  00:25:090:08:07F717 
30 Clyde Holloway 66MVancouver 00:25:120:08:08M14123 
31 Reed Lytle 55M  00:25:270:08:13M12224 
32 Pam Mckinney 49FVancouver 00:25:270:08:13F1018 
33 Emily Hess 30F  00:25:310:08:14F729 
34 Alex Perea 33M  00:25:410:08:17M7525 
35 Zak Gable 13M VancouverWA00:25:430:08:18M3326 
36 Russ Zornick 61M VancouverWA00:25:460:08:19M13427CCRC
37 Mimie Knight 41F VancouverWA00:25:540:08:21F9110 
38 Heather Mcfadden 43FCamas 00:26:040:08:25F9211 
39 Ken Mcfadden 49MWashougalWA00:26:050:08:25M10528 
40 Daniel Bugni 30M  00:26:050:08:25M7629 
41 Del Scharffenberg 72MMilwaukieOR00:26:170:08:29M15130 
42 Laura Nelson 60FRidgefieldWA00:26:220:08:30F13112 
43 Lou Diaz 60MVancouver 00:26:220:08:30M13531CCRC
44 Suzanne Frary 53FLongviewWA00:26:300:08:33F11113 
45 Chris Crawford 24M  00:26:560:08:41M5232 
46 Chris Niemezk 27M  00:26:580:08:42M6233 
47 Joey Nadeau 32M PortlandOR00:27:050:08:44M7734 
48 Eileen Kuffner 48F Portland 00:27:160:08:48F10214 
49 Teresa Grubb 55F VancouverWA00:27:300:08:52F12415 
50 Andy Holmes 46M  00:27:470:08:58M10635 
51 Keegan Cantrell 26M  00:27:550:09:00M6336 
52 Tom Harris 71M VancouverWA00:28:000:09:02M15237 
53 Melissa Standefer 36FVancouver 00:28:080:09:05F8216 
54 Kevin Edwards 60M VancouverWA00:28:190:09:08M13638 
55 Kelly Shepherd 50FVancouver 00:28:300:09:12F11217 
56 Rachel Shepherd 24F  00:28:300:09:12F5218 
57 Sarah Shepherd 22F  00:28:300:09:12F5319 
58 Teresa Phimister 63F VancouverWA00:28:310:09:12F13220 
59 Amy Campbell 35FVancouver 00:28:310:09:12F8321 
60 Rob Nelly 59M VancouverWA00:28:390:09:15M12339 
61 Charlene Bluth 50F VancouverWA00:29:100:09:25F11322 
62 Jay Kitchin 69MVancouver 00:29:120:09:25M14240 
63 Jasen Jackson 38M  00:29:230:09:29M8441 
64 Douglas Harvey 55MN BonnevilleWA00:29:580:09:40M12442 
65 Diane Harvey 58F  00:29:580:09:40F12523 
66 Phil Pasquinell 41M  00:30:020:09:41M9243 
67 Jerry Clausen 53MVancouver 00:30:080:09:43M11344 
68 Debbie Thomas 49F BeavertonOR00:30:150:09:45F10324 
69 Larry Dutko 68M  00:30:420:09:54M14345 
70 Michael Grossnickle 60M  00:30:500:09:57M13746 
71 Geoff Nelson 60MRidgefield 00:30:530:09:58M13847 
72 Jenny Deaconnelly 60F VancouverWA00:31:010:10:00F13325 
73 Jadyn Theusea 30F  00:31:010:10:00F7326 
74 Kyly Mcmurry 51F VancouverWA00:31:050:10:02F11427 
75 Sheyla Valeznuela 33F  00:31:150:10:05F7428 
76 Annie Christie 41F  00:31:220:10:07F9329 
77 Leah Shepherd 29F  00:31:250:10:08F6130 
78 Sarah Abernathy 65F VancouverWA00:31:300:10:10F14131 
79 Maria Calderon 30F  00:31:300:10:10F7532 
80 Clint Hartwig 45M VancouverWA00:31:330:10:11M10748 
81 Matt Shepherd 51M  00:31:350:10:11M11449 
82 Kim Kessler 52F  00:31:400:10:13F11533 
83 Dan Riley 66M VancouverWA00:31:430:10:14M14450 
84 Donna Delay 62F Battle GroundWA00:31:470:10:15F13434 
85 Britt Killian 42F  00:32:100:10:23F9435 
86 Claudia Cardenas 42F VancouverWA00:32:200:10:26F9536 
87 Shelby Thomas 26F  00:32:220:10:26F6237 
88 Pat Thomas 52M  00:32:220:10:26M11551 
89 Christi Kunze 46FVancouver 00:32:230:10:27F10438 
90 Dana Hecker 53FVancouver 00:32:300:10:29F11639 
91 Veronica Mo 41F VancouverWA00:32:300:10:29F9640 
92 Lyla Sotka 10F  00:32:330:10:30F3241 
93 Ron Rushford 74M VancouverWA00:32:370:10:31M15352 
94 Claire Rogge 9F VancouverWA00:32:440:10:34F2142 
95 Susan Sotka 45F Lake OswegoOR00:32:470:10:35F10543 
96 Chris Young 50M  00:33:300:10:48M11653 
97 Connie Vowells 65F  00:33:320:10:49F14244 
98 Suzie Kelly 39F  00:33:340:10:50F8445 
99 Cyndi Manning 30F PortlandOR00:33:360:10:50F7646 
100 Lindsey Middlemas 37FVancouver 00:33:400:10:52F8547 
101 Pam Mueller 58FVancouver 00:33:410:10:52F12648 
102 Colin Helt 17M VancouverWA00:33:430:10:53M4154 
103 Patrick Helt 51M VancouverWA00:33:560:10:57M11755 
104 Angie Brown 54F VancouverWA00:34:000:10:58F11749 
105 Marta Ponce 65F  00:34:000:10:58F14350 
106 Alex Sokolov 30M  00:35:010:11:18M7856 
107 Judy Green 64F Portland 00:35:210:11:24F13551 
108 Mary Lanxon 59F  00:35:360:11:29F12752 
109 Edavid Granum 71MWest LinnOR00:35:390:11:30M15457 
110 Cal Alsleben 79MLincoln CityOR00:36:000:11:37M16158 
111 Wendy Helt 51F VancouverWA00:36:160:11:42F11853 
112 Dennis Tong 71M PortlandOR00:36:230:11:44M15559 
113 Serene Daun 35F  00:36:550:11:55F8654 
114 Kyle Jackson 35M  00:36:550:11:55M8560 
115 Dionicid Siquina 35M  00:37:170:12:02M8661 
116 Celeste Siquina 10F  00:37:170:12:02F3355 
117 Kurt Kunze 58M  00:37:270:12:05M12562 
118 Matt Gable 43M VancouverWA00:37:560:12:14M9363 
119 Rachelle Mines 33F  00:38:100:12:19F7756 
120 Jason Keller 34M  00:38:100:12:19M7964 
121 Bill Burrus 56M VancouverWA00:39:030:12:36M12665 
122 Peggy Burrus 54F VancouverWA00:39:500:12:51F11957 
123 Lenore Shafer 48F TigardOR00:40:190:13:00F10658 
124 Kellie Holmes 47F  00:43:000:13:52F10759 
125 Noot Bauer 45F  00:43:150:13:57F10860 
126 Barbara Alsleben 76FLincoln CityOR00:50:000:16:08F16161 
127 Carolann Funk 48F VancouverWA00:50:000:16:08F10962 
128 Tangela Sabir 45F  00:50:000:16:08F101063 
129 Christance Washburn 36F PortlandOR00:50:000:16:08F8764 
130 Glen Hostetter 62M VancouverWA00:52:510:17:03M13966 
131 Arnie Teppo 59M VancouverWA00:53:360:17:17M12767 
132 Tatyane Sokolov 29F  00:54:490:17:41F6365 
133 Tracy Grindle 41FLa CenterWA00:54:520:17:42F9766 
134 Jules Moorhouse 45F  00:56:000:18:04F101167 
135 Jesse Moorehouse 14M  00:56:000:18:04M3468 
136 Randy Contreras 58M VancouverWA00:56:360:18:15M12869 
137 Dick Bruce 77M VancouverWA00:56:380:18:16M16270 
138 Kathleene Baldwin 61F  00:56:470:18:19F13668 
139 Chelsea Knott 26F  00:57:420:18:37F6469 
140 Stephaney Kanesturd 62F  01:03:000:20:19F13770 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.