Washougal dike 3 Mile Run




7/5/2017
3 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Karim Shakalia 29M PortlandOR00:15:290:05:10M611 
2 Jesse Mcchesney 29M VancouverWA00:15:430:05:14M622CCRC
3 Oscar Bauman 44M VancouverWA00:16:430:05:34M913ccrc
4 Kyle Peterson 18M Battle GroundWA00:16:460:05:35M414 
5 Dave Caldwell 42M  00:18:590:06:20M925 
6 Bill Dolan 36MWashougal 00:19:380:06:33M816 
7 Brendan Sitmann 15M  00:19:400:06:33M427 
8 Stan Holman 52MCarsonWA00:19:480:06:36M1118 
9 Koby Portes 17M VancouverWA00:20:200:06:47M439 
10 Gary Daubenspeck 49MHood RiverOR00:20:350:06:52M10110 
11 Ryan Cibart 16M VancouverWA00:20:500:06:57M4411 
12 Ally Peterson 13F Battle GroundWA00:20:520:06:57F311 
13 Woodlin Placide 23M  00:21:000:07:00M5112 
14 Mario Beaudoin 45MCamasWA00:21:040:07:01M10213 
15 Mark Staub 61M VancouverWA00:22:080:07:23M13114 
16 Jennifer Teppo 58F VancouverWA00:22:220:07:27F1212 
17 Patrick Carrier 21M  00:22:480:07:36M5215 
18 Leia Mcwilliams 17F  00:22:500:07:37F413 
19 Heather Mcfadden 43FCamas 00:22:530:07:38F914 
20 Ken Mcfadden 49MWashougalWA00:22:540:07:38M10316 
21 Joe Rowley 63MTroutdaleOR00:23:120:07:44M13217 
22 Kiley Obrien 13F VancouverWA00:23:290:07:50F325 
23 Kevin Bergstrom 20M VancouverWA00:23:300:07:50M5318 
24 John Phillips 63M VancouverWA00:23:330:07:51M13319 
25 Lindsay Mcchesney 30F VancouverWA00:24:050:08:02F716 
26 Zak Gable 13M VancouverWA00:24:170:08:06M3120 
27 Lance Peterson 45M Battle GroundWA00:24:290:08:10M10421 
28 Destry Roper 36F  00:24:500:08:17F817 
29 Mike Mckinney 48MVancouver 00:25:080:08:23M10522 
30 Clyde Holloway 66MVancouver 00:25:110:08:24M14123 
31 Adam Ortega 16M  00:25:190:08:26M4524 
32 Alina Svirdan 14F VancouverWA00:25:200:08:27F338 
33 Russ Zornick 60M VancouverWA00:25:320:08:31M13425CCRC
34 Kaci Caldwell 36F  00:25:580:08:39F829 
35 Melissa Flolo 49F  00:26:140:08:45F10110 
36 Valentina Svirdan 38FVancouver 00:26:150:08:45F8311 
37 Nick Ortega 48M  00:26:290:08:50M10626 
38 David Cralley 48M VancouverWA00:26:320:08:51M10727 
39 Kelly Hoff 35F  00:26:420:08:54F8412 
40 Lou Diaz 60MVancouver 00:26:540:08:58M13528CCRC
41 Ian Sayers 14MVancouver 00:27:060:09:02M3229 
42 Paul Ruiz 54M VancouverWA00:27:300:09:10M11230 
43 Greyson Roper 8M  00:27:500:09:17M2131 
44 Tala Sayers 9MVancouver 00:27:500:09:17M2232 
45 Ken Andrews 62M VancouverWA00:27:560:09:19M13633 
46 Kelly Hatfield 2FVancouver 00:28:070:09:22F1113 
47 Leonard Swatosh 15M  00:28:130:09:24M4634 
48 Michael Grossnickle 60M  00:28:230:09:28M13735 
49 Lily Gable 15F  00:28:270:09:29F4214 
50 Gavin Smith 14M  00:28:470:09:36M3336 
51 Zach Wolfe 11M VancouverWA00:28:550:09:38M3437 
52 Esther Holman 52FCarson 00:28:590:09:40F11115 
53 Kevin Wolfe 52M VancouverWA00:29:150:09:45M11338 
54 Blake Kellams 25M  00:29:300:09:50M6339 
55 Lauren Mahnke 17F VancouverWA00:30:000:10:00F4316 
56 Melissa Peterson 46F  00:30:000:10:00F10217 
57 Donna Delay 62F Battle GroundWA00:30:130:10:04F13118 
58 Dick Bruce 76M VancouverWA00:30:220:10:07M16140 
59 Heather Fitzgerald 35F  00:30:510:10:17F8519 
60 Lindsey Middlemas 36FVancouver 00:31:340:10:31F8620 
61 Jasen Jackson 38M  00:31:340:10:31M8241 
62 Ralph Martinez 67M VancouverWA00:32:000:10:40M14242 
63 Odene Turner 58M VancouverWA00:32:200:10:47M12143 
64 Bill Burrus 56M VancouverWA00:32:250:10:48M12244 
65 Peggy Burrus 54F VancouverWA00:32:250:10:48F11221 
66 Jennifer Wovient 19F  00:32:490:10:56F4422 
67 Janaye Stirniman 19F  00:33:230:11:08F4523 
68 Charlene Bluth 50F VancouverWA00:33:560:11:19F11324 
69 Sarah Abernathy 65F VancouverWA00:34:010:11:20F14125 
70 Madi Caldwell 14FVancouver 00:34:300:11:30F3426 
71 Blake Gillhoover 15M  00:34:340:11:31M4745 
72 Valerie Spiller 56F VancouverWA00:35:000:11:40F12227 
73 Alex Ortega 15MBrush Prairie 00:35:150:11:45M4846 
74 Judy Green 63F Portland 00:35:400:11:53F13228 
75 Matt Gable 43M VancouverWA00:37:020:12:21M9347 
76 Peter Rosenkranz 48M  00:38:000:12:40M10848 
77 Madison Moorhouse 19F Portland 00:38:380:12:53F4629 
78 Stayce Clark 52F  00:40:330:13:31F11430 
79 Christina Eby 36FVancouver 00:41:040:13:41F8731 
80 Letty Passhove 31F  00:41:040:13:41F7232 
81 Dan Riley 65M VancouverWA00:42:130:14:04M14349 
82 Sandy Riley 62F VancouverWA00:42:130:14:04F13333 
83 Silvia Reyes 43FVancouver 00:44:110:14:44F9234 
84 Kura Dejesus-wood 14F  00:45:080:15:03F3535 
85 Kathy Zornick 53F VancouverWA00:46:000:15:20F11536 
86 Kat Contreras 11F  00:46:370:15:32F3637 
87 Patty Ortega 52FBrush PrairieWA00:47:000:15:40F11638 
88 Glen Hostetter 62M VancouverWA00:48:000:16:00M13850 
89 Jeremy Hatfield 34MVancouver 00:48:160:16:05M7151 
90 Randy Contreras 57M VancouverWA00:48:190:16:06M12352 
91 Zoe Roper 11F  00:49:480:16:36F3739 
92 Sheryl Wolfe 48F VancouverWA00:54:460:18:15F10340 
93 Claudia Holman 79FCarson 01:00:120:20:04F16141 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.