CrossFit FortVancouver Elite Pairs




1/5/2018
3.3 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 James Sprague 98MCascade Crossfit 00:21:120:06:25M2011 
2 Andre Jordan 98MIndustrious 00:21:160:06:27M2022 
3 Jeremy Donner 98MIndustrious 00:21:260:06:30M2033 
4 Ryan Smith 98MBig Sky Crossfit 00:21:350:06:33M2044 
5 Mathew Hornung 98M3 Ships 00:21:460:06:36M2055 
6 Ben Stoneberg 98MTreeline Crossfit 00:21:480:06:36M2066 
7 Eric Showman 98MCrossfit Amped, Shoreline 00:21:490:06:37M2077 
8 Zacq Hale 98MMoonshine Strength And Co 00:21:540:06:38M2088 
9 Steve Fox 98MOregon Crossfit 00:22:180:06:45M2099 
10 Nathan Mcnicholas 98MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:22:220:06:47M201010 
11 Emily Rolfe 98FPure Payne 00:22:340:06:50F2011 
12 Ryan Smith 98M3 Ships 00:22:370:06:51M201111 
13 Deniz Arac 98MCrossfit X-factor 00:22:400:06:52M201212 
14 James Bevan-lee 98MCascade Crossfit 00:22:440:06:53M201313 
15 Betsy Simser 98FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:22:440:06:53F2022 
16 Allan Dunlap 98MBig Sky Crossfit 00:23:020:06:59M201414 
17 Caileigh Mcdade 98FCrossfit Taranis 00:23:050:06:59F2033 
18 Marcus Stanley 98MIndustrious 00:23:080:07:01M201515 
19 Justin Ahrens 98MTreeline Crossfit 00:23:150:07:03M201616 
20 Kurt Baker 98MCrossfit Kitsilano 00:23:180:07:04M201717 
21 Taylor Johnston 98MLane 5 00:23:190:07:04M201818 
22 Mack Unrah 98MCrossfit Billings 00:23:210:07:05M201919 
23 Rachel Arnold 98FCrossfit X-factor 00:23:400:07:10F2044 
24 Carrie Dudley 98FCrossfit Iron Industry 00:23:450:07:12F2055 
25 Meghan Mcdade 98FCrossfit Taranis 00:23:490:07:13F2066 
26 Tyson Takasaki 98M  00:23:560:07:15M202020 
27 Tanner Stahl 98MWsu Crossfit 00:23:560:07:15M202121 
28 Caleb Woiwod 98M  00:24:110:07:20M202222 
29 Sean Boedeker 98MCrossfit X-factor 00:24:130:07:20M202323 
30 Leilani Lopes 98FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:24:160:07:21F2077 
31 Andrea Roozen 98FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:24:200:07:22F2088 
32 Austin Kemick 98MNone 00:24:280:07:25M202424 
33 Kelcy Ware 98FCrossfit Chateau 00:24:290:07:25F2099 
34 Connor Vale 98MCrossfit Kitsilano 00:24:330:07:26M202525 
35 Caitlin Ritchy 98FCrossfit Intensify 00:24:360:07:27F201010 
36 Travis Mead 98MIron Valley Crossfit 00:24:430:07:29M202626 
37 Drew Barquist 98MIndustrious 00:24:480:07:31M202727 
38 Shane Killian 98MCrossfit Wilsonville 00:24:500:07:31M202828 
39 Danielle Miles 98FNewberg Crossfit 00:24:510:07:32F201111 
40 Lauren Oakley 98FOregon Crossfit 00:25:000:07:35F201212 
41 Sun Chang 98MBoise Crossfit 00:25:040:07:36M202929 
42 Jered Souder 98MLane 5 00:25:060:07:36M203030 
43 Steve Howell 98MCrossfit Taranis 00:25:170:07:40M203131 
44 Kendra Haderlie 98FCrossfit Salmon Creek 00:25:210:07:41F201313 
45 Regan Huckaby 98FCrossfit Viento 00:25:250:07:42F201414 
46 Kaylee Lovelady 98FCrossfit I1uvit 00:25:260:07:42F201515 
47 Taryn Haggerstone 98FCrossfit Pacific Central 00:25:280:07:43F201616 
48 Travis Schliesser 98MThorbeckes Crossfit 00:25:450:07:48M203232 
49 Courtney Walker 98FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:25:490:07:49F201717 
50 Christine Mcneal 98FNewberg Crossfit 00:26:020:07:53F201818 
51 James Porter 98MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:26:020:07:53M203333 
52 Will Brindza 98MCrossfit Wilsonville 00:26:040:07:54M203434 
53 Ty Kelly 98MOregon Crossfit 00:26:230:07:59M203535 
54 Tia Wright 98FIndustrious 00:26:320:08:02F201919 
55 Deanna Schaper-kotter 98FCrossfit 604 00:26:340:08:03F202020 
56 Katie Nadorozny 98FStudeo 00:26:450:08:06F202121 
57 Kelly Alvidrez 98FCrossfit I1uvit 00:26:470:08:07F202222 
58 Kelsey Walsh 98FCrossfit Salmon Crerk 00:26:490:08:08F202423 
59 Carly Fuhrer 98FType 44 00:26:490:08:08F202324 
60 Kaela Zeitler 98FCrossfit 604 00:26:510:08:08F202525 
61 Casey Campbell 98FCrossfit Seven Cities 00:26:520:08:09F202626 
62 Chelsea Fredheim 98FCrossfit 604 00:26:530:08:09F202727 
63 Paul Lance 98MCrossfit Taranis 00:27:060:08:13M203636 
64 Alanna Debell 98FIndustrious 00:27:100:08:14F202828 
65 Charli Anobile 98FRain City 00:27:160:08:16F202929 
66 Danielle Resha 98FCrossfit 128 00:27:250:08:19F203030 
67 Matt Miller 98MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:27:290:08:20M203737 
68 Molly Hitt 98FIndustrious 00:27:400:08:23F203131 
69 Tracy Nagai 98FLake Hills Crossfit 00:27:500:08:26F203232 
70 Caitlyn Zavaglia 98FCascade Crossfit 00:27:540:08:27F203333 
71 Chrysandra Darby 98FIndustrious 00:27:590:08:29F203434 
72 Sierra Ray 98FOregon Crossfit 00:28:310:08:39F203535 
73 Sara Christensen 98FCrossfit X-factor 00:28:380:08:41F203636 
74 Shannon Deperalta 98FCrossfit 604 00:28:580:08:47F203737 
75 Kennedy Hilgers 98FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:29:380:08:59F203838 
76 Karen Mccadam 98FCrossfit Viento 00:30:030:09:06F203939 
77 Trina Huarte 98FCascade Crossfit 00:30:080:09:08F204040 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.