CrossFit FortVancouver Masters




1/5/2018
3.3 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Jason Clouse 44MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:23:250:07:06M911 
2 Jennifer Howitt 39FBeaverton Crossfit 00:23:580:07:16F811 
3 Joey Kimdon 44FCrossfit Train 00:24:160:07:21F912 
4 Kevin Longmeier 39MCrossfit Duratus 00:24:250:07:24M812 
5 Jason Cardon 49MCrossfit Duratus 00:24:340:07:27M1013 
6 Chris Exarhos 49MBainbridge Island Crossfi 00:24:470:07:31M1024 
7 Jerime Maloney 39M  00:25:100:07:37M825 
8 Randy Richardson 49MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:25:120:07:38M1036 
9 Monte Eslinger 49MThorbeckes Crossfit 00:25:140:07:39M1047 
10 Adam Keir 44MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:25:180:07:40M928 
11 David Anzellotti 39MCrossfit Salmon Creek 00:25:190:07:40M839 
12 Nigel Noriega 44MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:25:190:07:40M9310 
13 Leah Cabler 49FPacific Crest Crossfit 00:25:220:07:41F1013 
14 Dave Nieman 39MThorbeckes 00:25:370:07:46M8411 
15 Kelly Doran 49MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:25:470:07:49M10512 
16 Andrew Graham 49M  00:26:060:07:55M10613 
17 Scott Bossert 44MCascadia Strength 00:26:090:07:55M9414 
18 Scot Brantley 44MCrossfit Salmon Creek 00:26:120:07:56M9515 
19 Keith Chrisman 44MCrossfit Marysville 00:26:130:07:57M9616 
20 Dan Purington 39MCrossfit Primal Energy 00:26:280:08:01M8517 
21 Joel Robles 49MReformation 00:26:350:08:03M10718 
22 Paul Reed 49MCfv 00:26:360:08:04M10819 
23 Kale Chalmers 49MCascadia Strength 00:26:510:08:08M10920 
24 Hensley Sejour 39MHensley Sejour 00:26:590:08:11M8621 
25 Corina Burger 39FThorbeckes Crossfit 00:27:050:08:12F824 
26 Sara Potter 39FThorbeckes Crossfit 00:27:080:08:13F835 
27 Christa Draggie 39FThorbeckes Crossfit 00:27:100:08:14F846 
28 Tory Moszeter 49MCrossfit Reformation 00:27:120:08:14M101022 
29 Jocelyn Streng 44F  00:27:130:08:15F927 
30 Allison Carley 44FInveniam Athletics 00:27:350:08:22F938 
31 Abe Cook 54MCrossfit Oregon City 00:27:420:08:24M11123 
32 Roque Varela 54MCrossfit Duratus 00:27:510:08:26M11224 
33 Barry Carel 54MSumner Crossfit 00:27:550:08:28M11325 
34 Jonathan Sears 39MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:27:560:08:28M8726 
35 Jerome Perryman 44MUnaffiliated 00:28:080:08:31M9727 
36 Shenelle Higbee 39FCrossfit Iron Industry 00:28:100:08:32F859 
37 Shanna Bunce 54FTreeline Crossfit 00:28:440:08:43F11110 
38 Scott Bragonier 49MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:28:480:08:44M101128 
39 Luke Fetch 39MThorbeckes Crossfit 00:28:490:08:44M8829 
40 James Strange 39MCrossfit Milltown 00:29:070:08:49M8930 
41 Sean Lewis 49MCrossfit Rising Wave 00:29:090:08:50M101231 
42 Dave Turczyn 49MThorbeckes Crossfit 00:29:140:08:52M101332 
43 Jennifer Mihaljcic 39FIndustrial Crossfit 00:29:180:08:53F8611 
44 Darby Brooks 39MCrossfit 253 00:29:210:08:53M81033 
45 Joni Heidt 39FCascadia Strength (unaffi 00:29:280:08:56F8712 
46 Tina Flores 39FCrossfit Reformation 00:29:320:08:57F8913 
47 Melissa Knighton 39FCrossfit Lacey 00:29:320:08:57F8814 
48 Joyie Mosbrucker 44FIndustrial Crossfit 00:29:320:08:57F9415 
49 Haley Vilhauer 39FIndustrial Crossfit 00:29:370:08:58F81016 
50 Rick Mathiesen 39MCrossfit Rising Wave 00:30:090:09:08M81134 
51 Laurie Fish 39FCrossfit Pe 00:31:210:09:30F81117 
52 Robyn Stewart 54FFoundation Crossfit 00:31:300:09:33F11218 
53 Wesley Perdue 39MThorbecks Crossfit 00:31:340:09:34M81235 
54 Christopher Flury 55MCrossfit Dragonfire 00:31:410:09:36M12136 
55 Karlie Kinley 39FCrossfit X 00:32:040:09:43F81219 
56 Beth Smith 39FCrossfit Training Yard 00:32:050:09:43F81320 
57 Cara Yost 54FEllensburg Crossfit 00:32:140:09:46F11321 
58 Dave Griffith 49MEast Ridgefield Crossfit 00:32:180:09:47M101437 
59 Jim Kean 55MCrossfit Woodstock 00:32:180:09:47M12238 
60 Kirby Doyle 55MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:32:310:09:51M12339 
61 Jason Vickery 44MCrossfit Salmon Creek 00:32:350:09:52M9840 
62 Megan Vickery 44FCrossfit Salmon Creek 00:32:410:09:54F9522 
63 George Sanchez 49MCrossfit 253 00:33:090:10:03M101541 
64 Lisa Boomer 39FCascadia Strength (unaffi 00:33:350:10:11F81423 
65 Valerie Harris 54FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:33:430:10:13F11424 
66 Tia Vesser 49FCrossfit Coeur Dâ??alene 00:33:450:10:14F10225 
67 Matt Buffham 44MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:34:010:10:19M9942 
68 Deandre Garner 49MCrossfit Lacey Training D 00:34:200:10:24M101643 
69 Yvette Banks 49FFort Vancouver 00:34:510:10:34F10326 
70 Lani Rick 54FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:35:370:10:48F11527 
71 Heather Sanchez 39FCrossfit 253 00:36:520:11:10F81528 
72 Tammy Roseberry 44FCrossfit Salmon Creek 00:38:470:11:45F9629 
73 Deanna Wiliiams 49FCrossfit 253 00:38:480:11:46F10430 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.