CrossFit FortVancouver RX Pairs




1/5/2018
3.3 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Nich Desrosier 98MCrossfit Industrious 00:21:050:06:23M2011 
2 Joseph Butterfield 98MNone 00:21:420:06:35M2022 
3 Robbie Wilbur 98MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:22:520:06:56M2033 
4 Steven Mckendrick 98MIndustrial Crossfit 00:22:550:06:57M2044 
5 Vincent Castillo 98MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:22:570:06:57M2055 
6 Annie Voetberg 98FThorbeckes Crossfit 00:22:580:06:58F2011 
7 Mitch Kochis 98MEast Ridgefield Crossfit 00:23:030:06:59M2066 
8 Raquel Weed 98FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:23:230:07:05F2022 
9 Raoul Campbell 98MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:23:390:07:10M2077 
10 Foster Hill 98MCrossfit Advantage 00:23:480:07:13M2088 
11 David Paulson 98MSumner Crossfit 00:23:560:07:15M2099 
12 Jen Sargeant 98FCrossfit Seven Cities 00:23:570:07:15F2033 
13 Matt Dejesus 98MBeaverton Crossfit 00:23:580:07:16M201010 
14 Bri Rudolf 98FCrossfit Wilsonville 00:23:590:07:16F2044 
15 Taylor Altringer 98MBeaverton Crossfit 00:24:010:07:17M201111 
16 Emilee Jennings 98FBeaverton Crossfit 00:24:030:07:17F2055 
17 Colin Schoonover 98MCrossfit Intensify West 00:24:100:07:19M201212 
18 Nolan Willis 98MTreeline Crossfit 00:24:100:07:19M201313 
19 John Prepula 98MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:24:320:07:26M201414 
20 Danika Lawson 98FSumner Crossfit 00:24:420:07:29F2066 
21 Brian Hill 98MCrossfit Advantage 00:24:460:07:30M201515 
22 Samantha Conzatti 98FThorbeckes Crossfit 00:24:480:07:31F2077 
23 Joe Lin 98MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:24:570:07:34M201616 
24 Drew Rivera 98MBeaverton Crossfit 00:24:590:07:35M201717 
25 Zander Veith 98MBeaverton Crossfit 00:25:160:07:39M201818 
26 Alex Bigelow 98MIndustrious 00:25:220:07:41M201919 
27 Morgan Parkerson 98FCrossfit Intensify 00:25:300:07:44F2088 
28 Cj Mullins 98FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:25:360:07:45F2099 
29 Brittani Ponder 98FCrossfit Wilsonville 00:25:400:07:47F201010 
30 Michael Mihaljcic 98MIndustrial Crossfit 00:25:460:07:49M202020 
31 Josiah Omalley 98MCrossfit R3 00:25:460:07:49M202121 
32 Anacaren Carrizales 98FFederal Way Crossfit 00:25:500:07:50F201111 
33 Emily Kramer 98FNone 00:25:510:07:50F201212 
34 Jared Garza 98MThorbeckes Crossfit 00:25:520:07:50M202222 
35 Sunny Temple 98MCrossfit Industrious 00:25:540:07:51M202323 
36 Joey Arnold 98MCrossfit X-factor 00:26:010:07:53M202424 
37 Anthony Stefanek 98MTreeline Crossfit 00:26:050:07:54M202525 
38 Aleah Thompson 98FCrossfit Industrious 00:26:140:07:57F201313 
39 Mac Vandiest 98MCrossfit I1uvit 00:26:220:07:59M202726 
40 Kevin Cummo 98MEast Ridgefield Crossfit 00:26:220:07:59M202627 
41 Brandon Thompson 98MCrossfit Salmon Creek 00:26:250:08:00M202828 
42 Ashley Kondziela 98FCrossfit 503 00:26:320:08:02F201414 
43 Alec Pacheco 98MCrossfit R3 00:26:320:08:02M202929 
44 Matt Lovelady 98MCrossfit I1uvit 00:26:350:08:03M203030 
45 Faith Johnson 98FCrossfit Industrious 00:26:430:08:06F201515 
46 Tyson Rickerson 98MSumner Crossfit 00:26:460:08:07M203131 
47 Gina Paulson 98FSumner Crossfit 00:26:510:08:08F201616 
48 Dallas Daarudiii 98MThorbeckes Crossfit 00:26:510:08:08M203232 
49 Polly Albright 98FBeaverton Crossfit 00:27:050:08:12F201717 
50 Dayne Dyer 98MBeartooth Crossfit 00:27:060:08:13M203333 
51 Larry Phoeur 98MCrossfit Code Red 00:27:110:08:14M203434 
52 Amy Holt 98FCrossfit Seven Cities 00:27:130:08:15F201818 
53 Anastasia Garza 98FThorbeckes Crossfit 00:27:480:08:25F201919 
54 Destiny Schang 98FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:27:550:08:27F202020 
55 Ryan Oneil 98MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:28:380:08:41M203535 
56 Taylor Kasperick 98MBeartooth Crossfit 00:28:420:08:42M203636 
57 Kim Nguyen 98FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 00:28:420:08:42F202121 
58 Sarah Schechla 98FCrossfit Untamed 00:28:590:08:47F202222 
59 Bri Davis 98FEast Ridgefield Crossfit 00:29:050:08:49F202323 
60 Rachel Janny 98FCrossfit Lacey 00:29:060:08:49F202424 
61 Julie Denny 98FCrossfit Lacey 00:29:060:08:49F202525 
62 Destinee Vaughn 98FBeaverton Crossfit 00:29:150:08:52F202626 
63 Ronnie Knighton 98MCrossfit Lacey 00:29:410:08:59M203737 
64 Mark Eckroth 98MCrossfit Industrious 00:29:420:08:59M203838 
65 Matt Pfeiffer 98MCrossfit Lacey 00:29:530:09:03M203939 
66 Nick Tefs 98MCrossfit Salmon Creek 00:30:450:09:19M204040 
67 Kayt Gooding 98F  00:31:010:09:24F202727 
68 Dallas Mabe 98FCrossfit R3 00:31:240:09:31F202828 
69 Kerry Coombs 98FThorbeckes Crossfit 00:31:320:09:33F202929 
70 Brooke Guthrie-shedrick 98FCrossfit Intensify 00:32:040:09:43F203030 
71 Colleen Beatty 98F  00:32:060:09:44F203131 
72 Mason Soto 98FCrossfit R3 00:35:470:10:51F203232 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.